Pos | Race /Lane | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1/2 | 426 - Tees RC | Boddy Chris | 1:33.41 | 1:36.81 | 1:43.66 | 1:46.88 | 6:40.75 | 5.0 |
2 | 1/4 | 422 - Tideway Scullers | Halliday Jamie | 1:37.25 | 1:41.32 | 1:43.52 | 1:46.16 | 6:48.25 | 4.9 |
3 | 1/5 | 425 - Molesey BC | Long Ben | 1:39.21 | 1:44.70 | 1:51.02 | 1:48.24 | 7:03.18 | 4.7 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2/2 | 428 - Henley/Leander/Lea | Read D S | 1:35.62 | 1:38.91 | 1:41.38 | 1:39.50 | 6:35.41 | 5.1 |
2 | 2/5 | 429 - Royal Dutch Rowing Fed | Robb | 1:33.47 | 1:39.97 | 1:42.11 | 1:44.99 | 6:40.53 | 5.0 |
3 | 2/4 | 427 - Marlow/Leander/Tyrian | Grainger Kat | 1:38.37 | 1:42.88 | 1:42.77 | 1:48.34 | 6:52.35 | 4.9 |
4 | 2/3 | 423 - Ardingly | Law David | 1:40.75 | 1:43.33 | 1:47.31 | 1:46.01 | 6:57.40 | 4.8 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/3 | 439 - Clyde Arc | Logan Jonny | 1:55.34 | 2:02.15 | 2:10.13 | 2:09.26 | 8:16.88 | 4.0 |
2 | 3/2 | 441 - Marlow RC | Loveday D S | 1:57.30 | 2:06.73 | 2:12.13 | 2:16.20 | 8:32.36 | 3.9 |
3 | 3/4 | 437 - Commercial RC-Irelan | Cummins David | 2:01.65 | 2:06.68 | 2:15.35 | 2:26.31 | 8:49.99 | 3.8 |
4 | 3/1 | 436 - Northwich RC | Leighton Jamie | 2:09.17 | 2:14.63 | 2:20.36 | 2:18.70 | 9:02.86 | 3.7 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/4 | 440 - Molesey BC | Keane Paul | 1:52.22 | 1:59.71 | 2:04.17 | 2:00.94 | 7:57.04 | 4.2 |
2 | 4/1 | 491 - ZTE | Campassi | 1:52.53 | 2:00.88 | 2:05.06 | 2:02.38 | 8:00.85 | 4.2 |
3 | 4/5 | 435 - Hampton Sch | Perrin Doug | 1:54.50 | 2:02.45 | 2:05.32 | 2:02.84 | 8:05.12 | 4.1 |
4 | 4/6 | 438 - Trent | Arnold Robrert | 1:54.20 | 2:04.46 | 2:07.95 | 2:05.86 | 8:12.46 | 4.1 |
5 | 4/3 | 442 - Poplar Blackwall & Dis | Magee Colin | 1:50.74 | 2:07.52 | 2:14.19 | 2:16.05 | 8:28.50 | 3.9 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5/5 | 445 - Marlow RC | Mottram Michael | 1:53.89 | 2:00.00 | 2:02.00 | 2:09.12 | 8:05.02 | 4.1 |
2 | 5/3 | 451 - Molesey BC | Tatlock Matthew | 1:55.19 | 2:02.75 | 2:03.15 | 2:07.98 | 8:09.07 | 4.1 |
3 | 5/1 | 446 - Cambridge 99 | Owen C M | 1:56.51 | 2:04.29 | 2:04.26 | 2:10.29 | 8:15.35 | 4.0 |
4 | 5/4 | 449 - Tideway Scullers | Howell W | 1:55.60 | 2:05.78 | 2:10.10 | 2:08.15 | 8:19.63 | 4.0 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6/4 | 450 - London RC | Dunley Richard | 1:53.77 | 1:57.79 | 2:00.70 | 1:55.23 | 7:47.48 | 4.3 |
2 | 6/3 | 443 - Marlow RC | Prosser Sam | 1:53.55 | 1:57.75 | 2:00.63 | 1:56.28 | 7:48.21 | 4.3 |
3 | 6/5 | 448 - Burway RC | Barrett J | 1:55.86 | 1:56.61 | 1:58.48 | 1:57.90 | 7:48.85 | 4.3 |
4 | 6/1 | 492 - Llandaff | Green | 1:59.15 | 2:02.09 | 2:09.02 | 2:07.28 | 8:17.54 | 4.0 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/4 | 470 - Combined Services | McDermott Andrew | 1:35.34 | 1:41.74 | 1:42.66 | 1:38.66 | 6:38.40 | 5.0 |
2 | 8/5 | 474 - Molesey BC | Ritchie Daniel | 1:36.12 | 1:41.69 | 1:42.32 | 1:42.49 | 6:42.62 | 5.0 |
3 | 8/1 | 473 - Thames RC | Gill Oliver | 1:39.92 | 1:55.75 | 1:32.88 | 1:40.84 | 6:49.39 | 4.9 |
4 | 8/6 | 467 - Evesham RC | Pendry Josh | 1:38.59 | 1:41.94 | 1:44.89 | 1:44.19 | 6:49.60 | 4.9 |
5 | 8/2 | 475 - London RC | Pring D | 1:38.20 | 1:44.90 | 1:44.41 | 1:42.88 | 6:50.38 | 4.9 |
6 | 8/3 | 468 - Garda Siochana BC-Ir | Kelly Damien | 1:38.87 | 1:43.84 | 1:45.13 | 1:43.45 | 6:51.29 | 4.9 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10/6 | 430 - Royal Dutch Rowing Fed | Van | 1:35.92 | 1:37.85 | 1:38.28 | 1:36.26 | 6:28.31 | 5.2 |
2 | 10/3 | 479 - Sir W Borlase | Bedford Mathew | 1:36.89 | 1:36.44 | 1:39.97 | 1:36.65 | 6:29.95 | 5.1 |
3 | 10/4 | 477 - Windsor Boys Sc | Tyrrell Sam | 1:36.21 | 1:39.96 | 1:39.24 | 1:36.57 | 6:31.98 | 5.1 |
4 | 10/5 | 478 - Radford College-Aust | Chiswell Oliver | 1:37.62 | 1:40.94 | 1:47.15 | 1:43.86 | 6:49.58 | 4.9 |
5 | 10/2 | 481 - Peterborough City | Walton Jonathan | 1:43.81 | 1:41.33 | 1:45.27 | 1:42.71 | 6:53.12 | 4.8 |
6 | 10/1 | 476 - Marlow RC | Moseley N | 1:44.29 | 1:42.53 | 1:46.72 | 1:44.05 | 6:57.59 | 4.8 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11/6 | 404 - Thames RC | Burdett Richard | 1:53.60 | 1:55.64 | 1:56.23 | 1:52.64 | 7:38.10 | 4.4 |
2 | 11/4 | 403 - Nottingham RC | Marshall Dave | 1:55.44 | 1:57.48 | 1:55.22 | 1:51.59 | 7:39.73 | 4.4 |
3 | 11/5 | 401 - Adelaide RC-Australi | Hennessy Tim Wllace | 1:56.25 | 1:57.74 | 1:59.82 | 1:56.31 | 7:50.12 | 4.3 |
4 | 11/2 | 402 - Upper Thames RC | Hoodless W | 2:00.32 | 2:00.91 | 1:57.57 | 1:53.25 | 7:52.05 | 4.2 |
5 | 11/1 | 405 - Molesey BC | Ockendon R G | 2:01.10 | 2:01.68 | 1:58.53 | 2:04.66 | 8:05.97 | 4.1 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12/4 | 406 - Cambridge University | Hunsberger Spencer | 1:40.89 | 1:46.08 | 1:48.01 | 1:47.45 | 7:02.42 | 4.7 |
2 | 12/2 | 408 - Cardiff-Univ Wales/C | D | 1:42.69 | 1:48.38 | 1:52.24 | 1:50.01 | 7:13.32 | 4.6 |
3 | 12/1 | 410 - Poplar Blackwall & Dis | Bartlett | 1:47.01 | 1:49.64 | 1:53.65 | 1:50.00 | 7:20.29 | 4.5 |
4 | 12/5 | 409 - Combined Services | Cooper Sam | 1:48.38 | 1:51.06 | 1:54.51 | 1:50.85 | 7:24.80 | 4.5 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13/2 | 413 - Cardiff-Univ Wales | Haines Andy | 1:39.84 | 1:47.07 | 1:46.14 | 1:45.09 | 6:58.13 | 4.8 |
2 | 13/3 | 411 - Dart Totnes RC | Stentiford Barnaby | 1:43.28 | 1:51.86 | 1:52.01 | 1:51.20 | 7:18.34 | 4.6 |
3 | 13/1 | 414 - Commercial RC-Irelan | McCartan Terry | 1:44.76 | 1:55.18 | 1:53.45 | 1:52.27 | 7:25.66 | 4.5 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14/4 | 417 - Nephthys BC | Schulenburg Bodo | 1:38.19 | 1:43.51 | 1:44.12 | 1:42.37 | 6:48.19 | 4.9 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15/5 | 418 - Commercial RC-Irelan | Maher Michael | 1:28.01 | 1:36.59 | 1:36.28 | 1:35.93 | 6:16.81 | 5.3 |
2 | 15/2 | 420 - Tyne RC | Emery Kieren | 1:29.00 | 1:36.58 | 1:37.59 | 1:34.71 | 6:17.88 | 5.3 |
3 | 15/4 | 419 - National University Of | Kenny Niall | 1:32.31 | 1:41.43 | 1:42.77 | 1:37.65 | 6:34.17 | 5.1 |
4 | 15/3 | 421 - Northumbria University | Rogers Oscar J M | 1:35.31 | 1:42.68 | 1:42.63 | 1:39.89 | 6:40.50 | 5.0 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16/2 | 429 - Royal Dutch Rowing Fed | Robb | 1:29.90 | 1:35.26 | 1:33.15 | 1:33.30 | 6:11.61 | 5.4 |
2 | 16/3 | 426 - Tees RC | Boddy Chris | 1:31.69 | 1:34.64 | 1:33.96 | 1:31.63 | 6:11.92 | 5.4 |
3 | 16/4 | 428 - Henley/Leander/Lea | Read D S | 1:31.93 | 1:35.31 | 1:34.39 | 1:35.49 | 6:17.11 | 5.3 |
4 | 16/5 | 422 - Tideway Scullers | Halliday Jamie | 1:34.30 | 1:36.40 | 1:39.17 | 1:37.36 | 6:27.23 | 5.2 |
5 | 16/6 | 427 - Marlow/Leander/Tyrian | Grainger Kat | 1:35.94 | 1:39.98 | 1:38.81 | 1:36.91 | 6:31.64 | 5.1 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17/6 | 431 - Tideway Scullers | Dalglish L | 1:25.31 | 1:31.20 | 1:29.86 | 1:29.02 | 5:55.39 | 5.6 |
2 | 17/5 | 433 - Henley RC | Cole Elliot | 1:27.85 | 1:31.65 | 1:31.76 | 1:31.07 | 6:02.32 | 5.5 |
3 | 17/7 | 432 - Kingston RC | Page Adam | 1:28.47 | 1:33.87 | 1:35.40 | 1:36.41 | 6:14.14 | 5.3 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18/3 | 439 - Clyde Arc | Logan Jonny | 1:50.47 | 1:53.66 | 1:54.56 | 1:54.54 | 7:33.23 | 4.4 |
2 | 18/6 | 440 - Molesey BC | Keane Paul | 1:53.11 | 1:53.73 | 1:55.13 | 1:53.64 | 7:35.61 | 4.4 |
3 | 18/2 | 491 - ZTE | Campassi | 1:55.33 | 1:57.42 | 1:55.86 | 1:51.65 | 7:40.27 | 4.3 |
4 | 18/5 | 441 - Marlow RC | Loveday D S | 1:52.06 | 1:56.74 | 1:57.65 | 1:54.31 | 7:40.76 | 4.3 |
5 | 18/4 | 435 - Hampton Sch | Perrin Doug | 1:52.35 | 1:55.54 | 1:58.01 | 1:55.92 | 7:41.82 | 4.3 |
6 | 18/1 | 437 - Commercial RC-Irelan | Cummins David | 2:00.48 | 2:03.80 | 2:00.85 | 1:56.95 | 8:02.07 | 4.1 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19/4 | 450 - London RC | Dunley Richard | 1:48.03 | 1:50.89 | 1:52.38 | 1:53.57 | 7:24.86 | 4.5 |
2 | 19/2 | 443 - Marlow RC | Prosser Sam | 1:48.24 | 1:54.25 | 1:56.13 | 1:51.85 | 7:30.46 | 4.4 |
3 | 19/6 | 448 - Burway RC | Barrett J | 1:47.73 | 1:54.09 | 1:56.41 | 1:53.07 | 7:31.31 | 4.4 |
4 | 19/3 | 445 - Marlow RC | Mottram Michael | 1:50.45 | 1:54.73 | 1:57.69 | 1:56.33 | 7:39.20 | 4.4 |
5 | 19/5 | 451 - Molesey BC | Tatlock Matthew | 1:51.92 | 1:57.71 | 2:03.10 | 2:01.50 | 7:54.23 | 4.2 |
6 | 19/1 | 446 - Cambridge 99 | Owen C M | 1:54.76 | 2:01.77 | 2:05.15 | 2:04.32 | 8:06.00 | 4.1 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20/3 | 452 - Lady Margaret BC | O Connor Matthew | 1:46.52 | 1:55.26 | 1:56.91 | 1:59.08 | 7:37.77 | 4.4 |
2 | 20/2 | 453 - University Coll Dublin | Graham J | 1:51.27 | 1:56.54 | 1:57.43 | 2:01.55 | 7:46.79 | 4.3 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21/4 | 456 - Rob Roy | Morrell Nick | 1:41.19 | 1:53.11 | 1:45.10 | 1:51.12 | 7:10.52 | 4.6 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22/5 | 466 - Henley RC | Murray Andrew | 1:35.89 | 1:42.79 | 1:42.60 | 1:41.94 | 6:43.22 | 5.0 |
2 | 22/3 | 464 - Thames RC | Davies Douglas Edgar | 1:38.33 | 1:43.26 | 1:41.61 | 1:41.12 | 6:44.33 | 4.9 |
3 | 22/2 | 461 - Tideway Scullers | Young Andrew | 1:39.16 | 1:48.41 | 1:40.82 | 1:42.36 | 6:50.74 | 4.9 |
4 | 22/1 | 465 - Kingston RC | Butterwegge Felix | 1:37.17 | 1:45.93 | 1:45.53 | 1:42.59 | 6:51.22 | 4.9 |
5 | 22/6 | 462 - Bristol University | Roberts Mark L | 1:39.80 | 1:50.50 | 1:43.46 | 1:51.58 | 7:05.34 | 4.7 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25/7 | 488 - Durham University BC | Moralee Philip | 1:25.07 | 1:28.66 | 1:31.35 | 1:36.81 | 6:01.89 | 5.5 |
2 | 25/5 | 486 - Abingdon Sch | Davey Tom | 1:25.62 | 1:29.38 | 1:33.65 | 1:34.79 | 6:03.44 | 5.5 |
3 | 25/6 | 489 - Durham University BC | Jolley Russell | 1:27.95 | 1:29.09 | 1:35.12 | 1:37.54 | 6:09.69 | 5.4 |
4 | 25/4 | 485 - Reading University | Ewart Dave | 1:30.03 | 1:32.15 | 1:35.47 | 1:34.69 | 6:12.33 | 5.4 |
5 | 25/3 | 484 - Bristol University | MacKenzie Adam S | 1:29.45 | 1:32.95 | 1:34.92 | 1:35.72 | 6:13.03 | 5.4 |
6 | 25/2 | 487 - University Coll Dublin | English | 1:29.19 | 1:34.02 | 1:35.64 | 1:35.92 | 6:14.77 | 5.3 |
7 | 25/1 | 490 - Salisbury School-Usa | 1:29.69 | 1:34.36 | 1:35.95 | 1:38.21 | 6:18.21 | 5.3 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1/6 | 502 - Rob Roy | Allen Samuel | 1:56.94 | 2:02.18 | 3:59.13 | 4.2 |
2 | 1/2 | 507 - Reading University | Buckley Kenneth | 1:59.19 | 2:03.20 | 4:02.38 | 4.1 |
3 | 1/5 | 512 - Burway RC | Cowley Richard | 2:00.92 | 2:04.33 | 4:05.25 | 4.1 |
4 | 1/4 | 506 - Reading University | Wilkinson Oliver | 2:01.70 | 2:09.82 | 4:11.52 | 4.0 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2/6 | 505 - Tideway Scullers Schoo | Turner George | 1:50.37 | 1:59.50 | 3:49.87 | 4.4 |
2 | 2/3 | 509 - Molesey BC | De Mauny Chris | 1:56.94 | 2:03.32 | 4:00.27 | 4.2 |
3 | 2/4 | 503 - Stourport BC | Barnett Alexander | 1:59.35 | 2:01.14 | 4:00.48 | 4.2 |
4 | 2/2 | 501 - Rob Roy | Anderson Hugh | 2:03.16 | 2:03.85 | 4:07.01 | 4.0 |
5 | 2/5 | 511 - Eton Excelsior | Aspey Charles | 2:04.97 | 2:18.83 | 4:23.80 | 3.8 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/2 | 672 - Dart Totnes RC | Kerswell-Jensen Pet | 1:47.97 | 1:58.31 | 3:46.28 | 4.4 |
2 | 3/4 | 680 - Reading University | Bottrell Oliver | 1:55.60 | 1:54.84 | 3:50.44 | 4.3 |
3 | 3/3 | 671 - Rob Roy | Drury Matthew | 1:52.56 | 1:58.52 | 3:51.09 | 4.3 |
4 | 3/1 | 681 - Eton Excelsior | Littlewood Richard | 1:54.31 | 2:07.26 | 4:01.58 | 4.1 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/2 | 682 - Tideway Scullers Schoo | Howell W | 1:51.07 | 1:59.28 | 3:50.35 | 4.3 |
2 | 4/3 | 673 - Vesta RC | Brown Jonathan | 1:55.59 | 2:00.62 | 3:56.21 | 4.2 |
3 | 4/5 | 676 - Reading University | Stredwick Matthew | 1:54.50 | 2:09.22 | 4:03.72 | 4.1 |
4 | 4/4 | 679 - Christchurch RC | Dakin P | 1:58.28 | 2:08.49 | 4:06.76 | 4.1 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5/4 | 670 - Rob Roy | Tonnar Josh | 1:56.00 | 2:05.95 | 4:01.96 | 4.1 |
2 | 5/3 | 674 - Vesta RC | Wong Min D M | 2:00.92 | 2:04.23 | 4:05.15 | 4.1 |
3 | 5/2 | 677 - Stourport BC | Enkov Artiom | 1:57.66 | 2:09.01 | 4:06.67 | 4.1 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/4 | 517 - University Of London B | Jacklin Christop | 1:42.77 | 1:55.62 | 3:38.39 | 4.6 |
2 | 7/3 | 521 - Henley RC | Weber D | 1:47.37 | 1:54.51 | 3:41.88 | 4.5 |
3 | 7/1 | 518 - Peterborough City | Neill Adam | 1:51.62 | 1:51.90 | 3:43.52 | 4.5 |
4 | 7/5 | 513 - Christ Church | Fergie Richard | 1:51.38 | 1:52.71 | 3:44.09 | 4.5 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5 | 525 - Bristol City RC | Downey William | 1:43.46 | 1:49.07 | 3:32.53 | 4.7 |
2 | 8/3 | 523 - Evesham RC | Pendry Josh | 1:46.09 | 1:48.61 | 3:34.69 | 4.7 |
3 | 8/4 | 529 - University College Dub | O Sulliv | 1:48.06 | 1:49.87 | 3:37.92 | 4.6 |
4 | 8/2 | 527 - Eton Excelsior | Fenn Stuart | 1:47.06 | 1:54.73 | 3:41.79 | 4.5 |
5 | 8/1 | 530 - Salisbury School-Usa | 2:04.15 | 2:09.45 | 4:13.59 | 3.9 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9/2 | 524 - Lady Margaret BC | O Connor Matthew | 1:41.90 | 1:47.65 | 3:29.55 | 4.8 |
2 | 9/3 | 528 - University College Dub | Graham J | 1:42.27 | 1:47.45 | 3:29.72 | 4.8 |
3 | 9/5 | 522 - Evesham RC | Staite Oliver | 1:42.73 | 1:49.07 | 3:31.79 | 4.7 |
4 | 9/4 | 526 - Witwatersrand Universi | Marshall Michael | 1:43.23 | 2:01.17 | 3:44.39 | 4.5 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10/4 | 535 - Windsor Boys School | Tyrrell Sam | 1:32.21 | 1:36.71 | 3:08.91 | 5.3 |
2 | 10/3 | 540 - Nottingham RC | Rae Christopher | 1:33.33 | 1:37.02 | 3:10.35 | 5.3 |
3 | 10/1 | 542 - Molesey BC | Long Ben | 1:35.21 | 1:36.60 | 3:11.81 | 5.2 |
4 | 10/2 | 534 - Sir W Borlase | Cartland J | 1:39.64 | 1:44.15 | 3:23.78 | 4.9 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11/4 | 543 - Henley RC | Meehan S | 1:35.21 | 1:39.20 | 3:14.41 | 5.1 |
2 | 11/1 | 533 - Commercial RC-Irelan | Abuzakouk Marai | 1:37.65 | 1:42.27 | 3:19.93 | 5.0 |
3 | 11/3 | 545 - Staines | Stewart James Purves | 1:39.61 | 1:44.86 | 3:24.47 | 4.9 |
4 | 11/5 | 541 - Kings School Ely | Deamer Robert | 1:46.75 | 1:46.76 | 3:33.51 | 4.7 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12/4 | 538 - Combined Services | Mcallister R J | 1:33.22 | 1:36.03 | 3:09.25 | 5.3 |
2 | 12/3 | 531 - Staines | Pollen N | 1:32.17 | 1:37.40 | 3:09.57 | 5.3 |
3 | 12/2 | 537 - Ardingly | Law David | 1:34.54 | 1:35.87 | 3:10.41 | 5.3 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13/4 | 551 - Henley RC | Ewing Matthew Roger | 1:35.20 | 1:37.01 | 3:12.22 | 5.2 |
2 | 13/3 | 549 - Commercial RC-Irelan | Donnelly Morgan | 1:34.05 | 1:39.68 | 3:13.74 | 5.2 |
3 | 13/5 | 548 - Upper Thames RC | Cleaver Zac | 1:37.34 | 1:38.75 | 3:16.09 | 5.1 |
4 | 13/7 | 547 - Cygnet RC | Pickford Neil | 1:39.78 | 1:43.29 | 3:23.07 | 4.9 |
5 | 13/2 | 552 - Wolfson College Oxford | Sofield Clifford | 1:40.01 | 1:44.11 | 3:24.13 | 4.9 |
6 | 13/6 | 546 - Thames Tradesmen | Morgan James | 1:48.77 | 1:51.26 | 3:40.03 | 4.5 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16/4 | 558 - Tyne RC | Emery Kieren | 1:31.20 | 1:35.80 | 3:07.00 | 5.3 |
2 | 16/3 | 554 - London RC | Mahony Oliver | 1:31.81 | 1:36.66 | 3:08.47 | 5.3 |
3 | 16/6 | 555 - Commercial RC-Irelan | Maher Michael | 1:32.55 | 1:36.11 | 3:08.66 | 5.3 |
4 | 16/2 | 556 - Molesy BC | Curtis Denjamin | 1:35.15 | 1:34.60 | 3:09.75 | 5.3 |
5 | 16/5 | 553 - Garda Siochana BC-Ir | Kelly Damien | 1:33.71 | 1:38.32 | 3:12.04 | 5.2 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17/1 | 566 - Bedford School | Miller E | 1:26.98 | 1:33.61 | 3:00.59 | 5.5 |
2 | 17/5 | 569 - Liverpool University B | Kingdon N | 1:29.27 | 1:33.09 | 3:02.35 | 5.5 |
3 | 17/4 | 572 - Cardiff-University W | Crossley Garet | 1:31.72 | 1:32.78 | 3:04.50 | 5.4 |
4 | 17/6 | 567 - Clare | O Brien David | 1:30.88 | 1:36.66 | 3:07.54 | 5.3 |
5 | 17/2 | 571 - Exeter University | Norton Douglas | 1:29.84 | 1:37.86 | 3:07.69 | 5.3 |
6 | 17/3 | 576 - Homerton College | Cox James | 1:34.74 | 1:39.99 | 3:14.73 | 5.1 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18/6 | 574 - Birmingham University | Heap Stuart | 1:26.62 | 1:33.17 | 2:59.79 | 5.6 |
2 | 18/4 | 561 - Kings College Lon | Griffiths Edward | 1:28.02 | 1:33.76 | 3:01.78 | 5.5 |
3 | 18/5 | 564 - University College Lon | Burgoine Jake | 1:29.55 | 1:33.27 | 3:02.83 | 5.5 |
4 | 18/2 | 577 - West Of England Univer | Border David | 1:29.22 | 1:35.51 | 3:04.73 | 5.4 |
5 | 18/3 | 563 - Southampton University | Carlton E J | 1:30.74 | 1:36.61 | 3:07.35 | 5.3 |
6 | 18/1 | 560 - Kings College London | Beakbane Orlando | 1:36.13 | 1:44.63 | 3:20.76 | 5.0 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19/2 | 562 - Stellenbosch Universit | Pickard Adam | 1:25.54 | 1:34.16 | 2:59.70 | 5.6 |
2 | 19/1 | 568 - Bristol University | Dougal Will | 1:29.79 | 1:36.37 | 3:06.15 | 5.4 |
3 | 19/6 | 565 - Lady Margaret BC | Shephard Michael | 1:31.24 | 1:37.05 | 3:08.29 | 5.3 |
4 | 19/3 | 575 - University College Dub | Murray R | 1:31.81 | 1:38.12 | 3:09.93 | 5.3 |
5 | 19/4 | 570 - Lancaster University | Abel David | 1:42.92 | 1:46.35 | 3:29.27 | 4.8 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20/3 | 654 - National University Of | Carroll Ray | 1:28.16 | 1:29.54 | 2:57.69 | 5.6 |
2 | 20/4 | 658 - Tees RC Mack | Alexander | 1:29.60 | 1:31.05 | 3:00.65 | 5.5 |
3 | 20/5 | 657 - University College Dub | English | 1:31.25 | 1:31.47 | 3:02.72 | 5.5 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21/5 | 652 - Witwatersrand Universi | Pachonick Brett | 1:21.77 | 1:28.73 | 2:50.50 | 5.9 |
2 | 21/3 | 653 - Bristol City RC | Beever Rob | 1:23.90 | 1:29.78 | 2:53.68 | 5.8 |
3 | 21/4 | 655 - Molesey BC | Ritchie Daniel | 1:25.06 | 1:28.76 | 2:53.82 | 5.8 |
4 | 21/2 | 656 - Kingston RC | Page Adam | 1:25.52 | 1:29.68 | 2:55.20 | 5.7 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22/3 | 593 - Durham University BC | Steele Richie | 1:49.92 | 1:57.03 | 3:46.94 | 4.4 |
2 | 22/1 | 586 - Bedford RC | Beechinor James | 1:51.90 | 1:56.18 | 3:48.08 | 4.4 |
3 | 22/2 | 588 - Cardiff City | Donaghy D J | 1:52.81 | 1:55.93 | 3:48.74 | 4.4 |
4 | 22/5 | 596 - Carlow Rowing Club-I | 1:56.09 | 1:53.54 | 3:49.62 | 4.4 | |
5 | 22/6 | 592 - Greenbank Falmouth | Gamet Brian Cha | 1:59.69 | 2:00.94 | 4:00.62 | 4.2 |
6 | 22/4 | 589 - Exeter University | Griffith Will | 1:58.16 | 2:06.96 | 4:05.12 | 4.1 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23/3 | 597 - Carlow Rowing Club-I | 1:50.87 | 1:51.40 | 3:42.27 | 4.5 | |
2 | 23/4 | 584 - Star & Arrow Pitt | Ford Charles | 1:50.60 | 1:51.82 | 3:42.43 | 4.5 |
3 | 23/2 | 500 - Rob Roy | Campbell Oliver James | 1:52.22 | 1:50.63 | 3:42.85 | 4.5 |
4 | 23/1 | 591 - Kings School Ely | Smith Chris | 2:01.39 | 2:07.65 | 4:09.03 | 4.0 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24/4 | 598 - Carlow Rowing Club-I | 1:49.81 | 1:58.47 | 3:48.28 | 4.4 | |
2 | 24/5 | 583 - Vesta RC | Brown Jonathan | 1:56.08 | 2:01.14 | 3:57.22 | 4.2 |
3 | 24/3 | 594 - Grey College | Mcgow A | 1:57.82 | 2:03.37 | 4:01.19 | 4.1 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25/5 | 621 - Wolfson College Oxford | Sofield Clifford | 1:38.90 | 1:42.92 | 3:21.82 | 5.0 |
2 | 25/6 | 611 - Commercial RC-Irelan | Yeomans Trevor | 1:40.91 | 1:42.05 | 3:22.96 | 4.9 |
3 | 25/2 | 615 - Cardiff-University W | Phipps Dan | 1:42.74 | 1:51.02 | 3:33.76 | 4.7 |
4 | 25/3 | 612 - Liverpool University B | Bainbridge Matth | 1:45.84 | 1:53.00 | 3:38.84 | 4.6 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26/3 | 619 - University College Dub | Murray R | 1:41.10 | 1:43.85 | 3:24.95 | 4.9 |
2 | 26/5 | 620 - Magdalene BC | Kyffin John | 1:39.69 | 1:48.60 | 3:28.29 | 4.8 |
3 | 26/1 | 617 - Homerton College | Cox James | 1:45.49 | 1:48.82 | 3:34.31 | 4.7 |
4 | 26/4 | 610 - Monkton Combe School | Rogers Joshua Pe | 1:44.29 | 1:53.59 | 3:37.88 | 4.6 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27/2 | 622 - Trevelyan College BC | Garrett Ed | 1:38.07 | 1:44.29 | 3:22.36 | 4.9 |
2 | 27/1 | 605 - Staines BC | Cannon M J | 1:38.71 | 1:44.97 | 3:23.68 | 4.9 |
3 | 27/4 | 616 - Gloucester RC | Richardson Chris | 1:41.25 | 1:42.93 | 3:24.18 | 4.9 |
4 | 27/5 | 609 - Bedford RC | Hemingway Christopher | 1:40.02 | 1:45.43 | 3:25.46 | 4.9 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28/1 | 627 - Molesey BC | Ockendon R G | 1:31.60 | 1:33.20 | 3:04.80 | 5.4 |
2 | 28/2 | 624 - Cambridge University | Jennings Joel Nicho | 1:30.12 | 1:35.32 | 3:05.45 | 5.4 |
3 | 28/5 | 626 - Isis BC | Morris Christopher | 1:33.06 | 1:37.89 | 3:10.94 | 5.2 |
4 | 28/3 | 623 - Upper Thames RC | Cleaver Zac | 1:35.51 | 1:37.10 | 3:12.60 | 5.2 |
5 | 28/6 | 625 - Bristol University | Williams Philip | 1:36.21 | 1:38.71 | 3:14.92 | 5.1 |
6 | 28/4 | 628 - Molesey BC | Davies Stuart | 1:36.81 | 1:40.67 | 3:17.47 | 5.1 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 32/6 | 646 - Witwatersrand Universi | Pachonick Brett | 1:25.47 | 1:30.71 | 2:56.18 | 5.7 |
2 | 32/1 | 648 - University College Dub | English | 1:26.82 | 1:31.04 | 2:57.86 | 5.6 |
3 | 32/2 | 645 - Bristol University | Mackenzie Adam S | 1:28.13 | 1:30.02 | 2:58.14 | 5.6 |
4 | 32/3 | 643 - Exeter University | Rendell Thomas David | 1:28.98 | 1:31.32 | 3:00.30 | 5.5 |
5 | 32/4 | 642 - Southampton University | Clarkson George | 1:27.67 | 1:32.82 | 3:00.49 | 5.5 |
6 | 32/5 | 644 - Clare | O Brien David | 1:31.82 | 1:39.51 | 3:11.33 | 5.2 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 33/1 | 650 - Durham University BC | Moralee Philip | 1:25.02 | 1:30.85 | 2:55.87 | 5.7 |
2 | 33/4 | 641 - Stellenbosch Universit | Pickard Adam | 1:25.97 | 1:32.05 | 2:58.03 | 5.6 |
3 | 33/2 | 647 - University Of London B | Lancaster Joel | 1:27.99 | 1:31.79 | 2:59.78 | 5.6 |
4 | 33/5 | 649 - Durham University BC | Jolley Russell | 1:27.77 | 1:32.41 | 3:00.17 | 5.6 |
5 | 33/6 | 651 - Salisbury School-Usa | 1:28.56 | 1:32.96 | 3:01.51 | 5.5 | |
6 | 33/3 | 640 - Bath University | Gregory Alistair | 1:28.58 | 1:33.61 | 3:02.19 | 5.5 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34/6 | 573 - Leeds University | Bissell Kit | 1:25.65 | 1:31.79 | 2:57.44 | 5.6 |
2 | 34/3 | 661 - Vesta RC | Pierpoint Matthew | 1:31.33 | 1:32.66 | 3:03.99 | 5.4 |
3 | 34/1 | 668 - Molesey BC | Boyns E A | 1:30.54 | 1:33.63 | 3:04.17 | 5.4 |
4 | 34/2 | 662 - Thames RC | Longstaff P | 1:29.98 | 1:34.34 | 3:04.32 | 5.4 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 35/2 | 665 - Commercial RC-Irelan | Gahan Neil | 1:25.18 | 1:29.83 | 2:55.01 | 5.7 |
2 | 35/3 | 660 - Vesta RC | Bishop Nathan Robert | 1:27.20 | 1:32.13 | 2:59.33 | 5.6 |
3 | 35/5 | 666 - Broxbourne RC | Allan Craig | 1:29.27 | 1:33.03 | 3:02.30 | 5.5 |
4 | 35/4 | 663 - Cygnet RC | De Groot Bart Laurent | 1:30.34 | 1:33.74 | 3:04.08 | 5.4 |
5 | 35/1 | 669 - Kingston RC | Waller Lee | 1:30.58 | 1:34.40 | 3:04.97 | 5.4 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 36/4 | 505 - Tideway Scullers Schoo | Turner George | 1:52.89 | 1:58.06 | 3:50.95 | 4.3 |
2 | 36/3 | 502 - Rob Roy | Allen Samuel | 1:56.58 | 2:01.73 | 3:58.31 | 4.2 |
3 | 36/1 | 512 - Burway RC | Cowley Richard | 2:02.33 | 1:58.09 | 4:00.42 | 4.2 |
4 | 36/6 | 503 - Stourport BC | Barnett Alexander | 2:01.62 | 1:59.38 | 4:01.00 | 4.1 |
5 | 36/2 | 509 - Molesey BC | De Mauny Chris | 1:58.19 | 2:03.15 | 4:01.34 | 4.1 |
6 | 36/5 | 507 - Reading University | Buckley Kenneth | 2:08.84 | 2:04.40 | 4:13.23 | 3.9 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 37/3 | 672 - Dart Totnes RC | Kerswell-Jensen Pet | 1:47.61 | 1:54.40 | 3:42.02 | 4.5 |
2 | 37/1 | 682 - Tideway Scullers Schoo | Howell W | 1:50.64 | 1:52.60 | 3:43.24 | 4.5 |
3 | 37/4 | 674 - Vesta RC | Wong Min D M | 1:52.64 | 1:58.02 | 3:50.66 | 4.3 |
4 | 37/2 | 670 - Rob Roy | Tonnar Josh | 1:54.53 | 2:01.51 | 3:56.04 | 4.2 |
5 | 37/5 | 679 - Christchurch RC | Dakin P | 1:57.26 | 2:01.12 | 3:58.38 | 4.2 |
6 | 37/6 | 680 - Reading University | Bottrell Oliver | 1:59.54 | 2:00.80 | 4:00.34 | 4.2 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 39/3 | 525 - Bristol City RC | Downey William | 1:41.22 | 1:43.20 | 3:24.42 | 4.9 |
2 | 39/2 | 528 - University College Dub | Graham J | 1:45.08 | 1:39.61 | 3:24.69 | 4.9 |
3 | 39/4 | 524 - Lady Margaret BC | O Connor Matthew | 1:41.55 | 1:43.46 | 3:25.01 | 4.9 |
4 | 39/5 | 523 - Evesham RC | Pendry Josh | 1:47.25 | 1:42.67 | 3:29.91 | 4.8 |
5 | 39/6 | 522 - Evesham RC | Staite Oliver | 1:47.76 | 1:42.66 | 3:30.42 | 4.8 |
6 | 39/1 | 529 - University College Dub | O Sulliv | 1:48.26 | 1:48.28 | 3:36.55 | 4.6 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 40/3 | 535 - Windsor Boys School | Tyrrell Sam | 1:29.17 | 1:33.81 | 3:02.98 | 5.5 |
2 | 40/2 | 538 - Combined Services | Mcallister R J | 1:32.90 | 1:31.13 | 3:04.02 | 5.4 |
3 | 40/4 | 543 - Henley RC | Meehan S | 1:29.90 | 1:35.12 | 3:05.02 | 5.4 |
4 | 40/1 | 533 - Commercial RC-Irelan | Abuzakouk Marai | 1:30.24 | 1:37.58 | 3:07.82 | 5.3 |
5 | 40/5 | 540 - Nottingham RC | Rae Christopher | 1:30.75 | 1:38.67 | 3:09.42 | 5.3 |
6 | 40/6 | 531 - Staines | Pollen N | 1:33.32 | 1:40.25 | 3:13.56 | 5.2 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 43/2 | 562 - Stellenbosch Universit | Pickard Adam | 1:35.33 | 1:21.34 | 2:56.67 | 5.7 |
2 | 43/4 | 574 - Birmingham University | Heap Stuart | 1:34.47 | 1:23.63 | 2:58.10 | 5.6 |
3 | 43/3 | 566 - Bedford School | Miller E | 1:34.76 | 1:24.98 | 2:59.75 | 5.6 |
4 | 43/5 | 569 - Liverpool University B | Kingdon N | 1:35.06 | 1:26.40 | 3:01.46 | 5.5 |
5 | 43/1 | 561 - Kings College Lon | Griffiths Edward | 1:35.60 | 1:26.83 | 3:02.43 | 5.5 |
6 | 43/6 | 568 - Bristol University | Dougal Will | 1:35.99 | 1:30.53 | 3:06.52 | 5.4 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 44/2 | 581 - Marlow RC | Kidley N J | 1:30.37 | 1:31.98 | 3:02.34 | 5.5 |
2 | 44/4 | 580 - Cygnet RC | De Groot Bart Laurent | 1:29.63 | 1:33.51 | 3:03.14 | 5.5 |
3 | 44/5 | 579 - Mortlake Anglian & Alp | Jones Alec | 1:31.69 | 1:37.09 | 3:08.78 | 5.3 |
4 | 44/3 | 578 - Garda Siochana BC-Ir | Byrne Eamonn | 1:31.15 | 1:41.35 | 3:12.50 | 5.2 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 45/4 | 652 - Witwatersrand Universi | Pachonick Brett | 1:24.20 | 1:28.65 | 2:52.84 | 5.8 |
2 | 45/3 | 654 - National University Of | Carroll Ray | 1:25.98 | 1:29.20 | 2:55.18 | 5.7 |
3 | 45/5 | 658 - Tees RC Mack | Alexander | 1:25.16 | 1:30.44 | 2:55.60 | 5.7 |
4 | 45/2 | 653 - Bristol City RC | Beever Rob | 1:26.81 | 1:30.17 | 2:56.98 | 5.7 |
5 | 45/6 | 655 - Molesey BC | Ritchie Daniel | 1:27.29 | 1:30.32 | 2:57.60 | 5.6 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 46/2 | 598 - Carlow Rowing Club-I | 1:57.94 | 1:53.44 | 3:51.38 | 4.3 | |
2 | 46/5 | 586 - Bedford RC | Beechinor James | 1:54.82 | 1:57.17 | 3:51.99 | 4.3 |
3 | 46/1 | 584 - Star & Arrow Pitt | Ford Charles | 1:58.71 | 1:57.37 | 3:56.08 | 4.2 |
4 | 46/3 | 508 - Gloucester RC | Thornton Sam | 2:02.89 | 1:59.88 | 4:02.78 | 4.1 |
5 | 46/6 | 583 - Vesta RC | Brown Jonathan | 2:02.54 | 2:00.79 | 4:03.32 | 4.1 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 47/5 | 603 - Nottingham RC | Caines George | 1:39.02 | 1:40.97 | 3:19.99 | 5.0 |
2 | 47/2 | 604 - Carlow Rowing Club-I | 1:43.63 | 1:43.77 | 3:27.40 | 4.8 | |
3 | 47/1 | 602 - Reading University | Stredwick Matthew | 1:49.69 | 1:51.66 | 3:41.35 | 4.5 |
4 | 47/4 | 599 - Monkton Combe School | Yip C M | 1:52.83 | 1:53.69 | 3:46.52 | 4.4 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 48/4 | 619 - University College Dub | Murray R | 1:37.42 | 1:40.06 | 3:17.47 | 5.1 |
2 | 48/1 | 620 - Magdalene BC | Kyffin John | 1:39.49 | 1:39.70 | 3:19.18 | 5.0 |
3 | 48/2 | 622 - Trevelyan College BC | Garrett Ed | 1:38.53 | 1:41.14 | 3:19.67 | 5.0 |
4 | 48/3 | 621 - Wolfson College Oxford | Sofield Clifford | 1:38.33 | 1:41.75 | 3:20.08 | 5.0 |
5 | 48/5 | 611 - Commercial RC-Irelan | Yeomans Trevor | 1:40.28 | 1:43.61 | 3:23.89 | 4.9 |
6 | 48/6 | 605 - Staines BC | Cannon M J | 1:40.72 | 1:46.74 | 3:27.46 | 4.8 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 50/4 | 634 - Tideway Scullers Schoo | Arbeid Toby | 1:34.36 | 1:38.47 | 3:12.83 | 5.2 |
2 | 50/6 | 635 - Commercial RC-Irelan | Dowling Colm | 1:35.34 | 1:37.86 | 3:13.19 | 5.2 |
3 | 50/3 | 637 - Nephthys BC | Schulenburg Bodo | 1:38.11 | 1:41.58 | 3:19.69 | 5.0 |
4 | 50/1 | 639 - Henley RC | Morgan W T | 1:37.64 | 1:42.42 | 3:20.05 | 5.0 |
5 | 50/2 | 631 - Monkton Combe School | Page Henry R A | 1:40.45 | 1:45.84 | 3:26.28 | 4.8 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 51/4 | 650 - Durham University BC | Moralee Philip | 1:24.55 | 1:30.60 | 2:55.15 | 5.7 |
2 | 51/3 | 646 - Witwatersrand Universi | Pachonick Brett | 1:25.74 | 1:30.28 | 2:56.02 | 5.7 |
3 | 51/2 | 641 - Stellenbosch Universit | Pickard Adam | 1:27.00 | 1:30.85 | 2:57.86 | 5.6 |
4 | 51/1 | 645 - Bristol University | Mackenzie Adam S | 1:26.77 | 1:32.56 | 2:59.33 | 5.6 |
5 | 51/5 | 648 - University College Dub | English | 1:27.50 | 1:33.42 | 3:00.92 | 5.5 |
6 | 51/6 | 647 - University Of London B | Lancaster Joel | 1:28.15 | 1:33.37 | 3:01.53 | 5.5 |
Pos | Rc/Ln | Crew -Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | Result | Mtrs /Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 52/4 | 665 - Commercial RC-Irelan | Gahan Neil | 1:24.26 | 1:29.39 | 2:53.64 | 5.8 |
2 | 52/2 | 660 - Vesta RC | Bishop Nathan Robert | 1:25.31 | 1:30.48 | 2:55.79 | 5.7 |
3 | 52/3 | 573 - Leeds University | Bissell Kit | 1:26.64 | 1:29.75 | 2:56.39 | 5.7 |
4 | 52/6 | 666 - Broxbourne RC | Allan Craig | 1:28.64 | 1:32.61 | 3:01.25 | 5.5 |
5 | 52/5 | 661 - Vesta RC | Pierpoint Matthew | 1:29.72 | 1:33.74 | 3:03.46 | 5.5 |
6 | 52/1 | 668 - Molesey BC | Boyns E A | 1:32.20 | 1:34.05 | 3:06.25 | 5.4 |
Further information on the Regatta is available from
The Regatta Secretary.
For more information on MIKROTIME please
contact us, read more about us,
or take a look at our Home Page
Regatta Timing and Results © 1995/2008 MIKROTIME Sport Systems E&OE
Phone: +44 1895 625838 FAX: +44 1895 625848
Last revised: 22nd June 2008