Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1/2 | 317 - Agecroft | Lee Oliver | 1:59.62 | 1:57.38 | 2:06.80 | 2:04.91 | 8:08.71 | 4.1 |
2 | 1/1 | 315 - Dart Totnes RC | Stentiford Barnaby | 2:06.77 | 1:59.39 | 2:05.60 | 2:02.82 | 8:14.58 | 4.0 |
3 | 1/5 | 325 - St Pauls School | Kasas Sasha | 2:09.46 | 2:00.94 | 2:05.03 | 2:07.82 | 8:23.26 | 4.0 |
4 | 1/4 | 319 - Commercial RC-Irelan | Ward Ciarn | 2:09.23 | 2:00.37 | 2:09.22 | 2:09.83 | 8:28.64 | 3.9 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2/2 | 323 - Llandaff RC | Lee-Green Zak | 1:56.83 | 2:03.39 | 2:05.54 | 2:07.04 | 8:12.80 | 4.1 |
2 | 2/4 | 318 - Windsor Boys School | Kleshnev Sergei | 1:58.62 | 2:01.98 | 2:07.22 | 2:07.86 | 8:15.67 | 4.0 |
3 | 2/5 | 316 - Rob Roy | Allen Samuel | 2:01.90 | 2:03.81 | 2:08.62 | 2:08.46 | 8:22.79 | 4.0 |
4 | 2/3 | 324 - Newark RC | Parnell Nicholas | 1:56.06 | 2:12.66 | 2:08.42 | 2:09.31 | 8:26.45 | 3.9 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/2 | 278 - Adelaide RC | Hennessy Tim Wallace | 1:47.68 | 1:55.37 | 1:57.39 | 2:00.40 | 7:40.84 | 4.3 |
2 | 3/5 | 283 - University Of London | Reilly-O Donnell | 1:50.38 | 1:53.11 | 2:01.53 | 2:03.15 | 7:48.17 | 4.3 |
3 | 3/3 | 280 - Leander | Hunter Ross | 1:49.26 | 1:56.18 | 2:43.86 | 1:25.47 | 7:54.76 | 4.2 |
4 | 3/4 | 285 - York City | Janes Daniel | 1:58.46 | 2:07.93 | 1:36.05 | 3:11.89 | 8:54.33 | 3.7 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/4 | 279 - Leander | Lawson Ian | 1:49.76 | 1:55.59 | 1:57.51 | 2:09.81 | 7:52.67 | 4.2 |
2 | 4/3 | 282 - Nottingham & Union | Coleman G R | 1:51.17 | 1:54.73 | 2:00.10 | 2:08.16 | 7:54.15 | 4.2 |
3 | 4/1 | 281 - Upper Thames RC | Hoodless W | 1:53.02 | 1:56.67 | 2:04.65 | 2:17.11 | 8:11.45 | 4.1 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5/3 | 260 - Poplar Blackwall | Bartlett Daniel G | 1:45.97 | 1:53.96 | 1:59.68 | 2:05.02 | 7:44.63 | 4.3 |
2 | 5/6 | 255 - Bristol City RC | Downey William | 1:48.73 | 1:55.67 | 2:02.13 | 2:07.61 | 7:54.13 | 4.2 |
3 | 5/5 | 257 - University College Du | O Sulliv | 1:51.60 | 1:59.20 | 2:04.46 | 2:04.52 | 7:59.78 | 4.2 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6/2 | 251 - Cambridge University | Hunsberger Spencer | 1:49.03 | 1:48.72 | 1:59.23 | 2:00.67 | 7:37.65 | 4.4 |
2 | 6/1 | 256 - University College Du | Graham J | 1:46.40 | 1:56.52 | 2:00.67 | 2:01.85 | 7:45.43 | 4.3 |
3 | 6/5 | 252 - Wallingford RC | Warner Orlando J | 1:49.39 | 1:56.18 | 2:01.60 | 2:12.41 | 7:59.58 | 4.2 |
4 | 6/3 | 254 - Combined Services | Cooper Sam | 1:51.73 | 1:58.00 | 2:04.42 | 2:09.49 | 8:03.64 | 4.1 |
5 | 6/4 | 250 - York City | Clarke Stuart | 1:52.98 | 1:59.96 | 2:09.83 | 2:11.12 | 8:13.88 | 4.0 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/4 | 247 - Tiffin School | Nottidge George Ka Yi Y | 1:39.76 | 1:43.82 | 1:46.91 | 1:46.52 | 6:57.01 | 4.8 |
2 | 7/5 | 249 - Peterborough City | Tuck Sam | 1:40.31 | 1:43.78 | 1:46.84 | 1:48.86 | 6:59.79 | 4.8 |
3 | 7/3 | 242 - Windsor Boys School | Murray Jake | 1:41.96 | 1:45.89 | 1:51.09 | 1:50.99 | 7:09.92 | 4.7 |
4 | 7/1 | 244 - Windsor Boys School | Gandam Dalveer | 1:42.55 | 1:50.40 | 1:54.21 | 1:52.13 | 7:19.29 | 4.6 |
5 | 7/2 | 241 - Kings School Worcs | Thompson Dominic | 1:43.02 | 1:49.62 | 1:56.18 | 1:55.35 | 7:24.17 | 4.5 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3 | 248 - Tideway Scullers | Jarratt James | 1:39.48 | 1:45.62 | 1:45.50 | 1:42.73 | 6:53.32 | 4.8 |
2 | 8/4 | 246 - Walton RC | Groom Angus | 1:38.42 | 1:44.89 | 1:46.12 | 1:44.79 | 6:54.22 | 4.8 |
3 | 8/1 | 240 - Marlow RC | Burton T | 1:40.73 | 1:47.95 | 1:47.16 | 1:46.10 | 7:01.95 | 4.7 |
4 | 8/5 | 243 - Windsor Boys School | Haddon David | 1:50.57 | 1:55.61 | 1:52.68 | 1:50.91 | 7:29.77 | 4.4 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9/2 | 198 - Martyrs BC | Kitovitz George | 1:36.34 | 1:40.58 | 1:41.71 | 1:45.12 | 6:43.75 | 5.0 |
2 | 9/5 | 188 - London RC | Kitch Bryan | 1:36.56 | 1:42.89 | 1:45.88 | 1:47.58 | 6:52.92 | 4.8 |
3 | 9/4 | 193 - Molesey BC | Ellison Cledwyn | 1:42.15 | 1:46.19 | 1:48.13 | 1:47.28 | 7:03.75 | 4.7 |
4 | 9/1 | 191 - National University O | Kenny Niall | 1:38.72 | 1:46.81 | 1:49.55 | 1:48.84 | 7:03.91 | 4.7 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10/2 | 194 - Combined Services | McDermott Andrew | 1:35.35 | 1:40.61 | 1:42.97 | 1:43.40 | 6:42.33 | 5.0 |
2 | 10/1 | 189 - Grosvenor RC | Betteridge Tim | 1:36.62 | 1:41.12 | 1:43.81 | 1:45.28 | 6:46.82 | 4.9 |
3 | 10/5 | 197 - Tyne RC | Emery Kieren | 1:35.59 | 1:43.50 | 1:45.14 | 1:46.12 | 6:50.35 | 4.9 |
4 | 10/4 | 195 - National University O | Carroll Ray | 1:37.67 | 1:43.76 | 1:45.87 | 1:45.61 | 6:52.90 | 4.8 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11/5 | 196 - Thames RC | Gill Oliver | 1:37.48 | 1:42.94 | 1:43.91 | 1:51.76 | 6:56.08 | 4.8 |
2 | 11/3 | 186 - Star Club | Bavington Mark J | 1:36.66 | 1:43.05 | 1:45.82 | 1:58.39 | 7:03.92 | 4.7 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12/1 | 128 - Bedford School | Beale Thomas | 1:44.37 | 1:50.14 | 1:51.84 | 1:47.76 | 7:14.12 | 4.6 |
2 | 12/5 | 125 - Sir W Borlase | Kelly Tom | 1:46.18 | 1:48.35 | 1:54.30 | 1:49.51 | 7:18.34 | 4.6 |
3 | 12/4 | 129 - Bedford Modern | Taylor Andy | 1:46.69 | 1:50.51 | 1:52.21 | 2:00.08 | 7:29.49 | 4.4 |
4 | 12/2 | 127 - Radley College | Oakley W | 1:48.41 | 1:49.83 | 2:08.31 | 1:57.04 | 7:43.58 | 4.3 |
5 | 12/3 | 132 - Kings College School | Elkington J | 1:55.99 | 1:58.01 | 2:22.88 | 2:03.97 | 8:20.84 | 4.0 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13/3 | 123 - Abingdon School | Hughes Samuel | 1:45.24 | 1:51.77 | 1:51.93 | 1:51.30 | 7:20.24 | 4.5 |
2 | 13/4 | 126 - Radley College | Christie J | 1:45.62 | 1:53.36 | 1:53.90 | 1:52.91 | 7:25.79 | 4.5 |
3 | 13/1 | 131 - Kings College School | Garner R | 1:47.56 | 1:57.92 | 1:58.22 | 1:57.29 | 7:40.99 | 4.3 |
4 | 13/2 | 124 - Shiplake College | Wright James | 1:50.66 | 2:01.60 | 1:59.79 | 2:03.62 | 7:55.66 | 4.2 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14/1 | 46 - Imperial College | Seward Adam | 1:33.29 | 1:36.27 | 1:38.29 | 1:37.25 | 6:25.10 | 5.2 |
2 | 14/5 | 52 - University College Dub | English A | 1:32.51 | 1:36.43 | 1:40.14 | 1:37.11 | 6:26.18 | 5.2 |
3 | 14/3 | 44 - Loughborough | St Clarke James | 1:32.05 | 1:39.31 | 1:40.05 | 1:36.58 | 6:27.98 | 5.2 |
4 | 14/4 | 40 - Grosvenor RC | Dickinson Benjamin | 1:34.12 | 1:38.13 | 1:37.99 | 1:37.94 | 6:28.18 | 5.2 |
5 | 14/7 | 50 - Bristol City RC | Beever Rob | 1:36.49 | 1:36.79 | 1:40.00 | 1:37.38 | 6:30.65 | 5.1 |
6 | 14/6 | 54 - Kingston RC | Page Adam | 1:35.20 | 1:38.76 | 1:40.61 | 1:38.12 | 6:32.68 | 5.1 |
7 | 14/2 | 23 - Bath University | Gregory Alistair | 1:34.96 | 1:40.15 | 1:42.86 | 1:50.49 | 6:48.46 | 4.9 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15/3 | 38 - Oxford Brookes | French Allan | 1:31.41 | 1:35.49 | 1:38.86 | 1:39.55 | 6:25.31 | 5.2 |
2 | 15/1 | 27 - Latymer Upper | Brown W | 1:33.33 | 1:37.19 | 1:40.92 | 1:37.21 | 6:28.65 | 5.1 |
3 | 15/5 | 383 - Durham Uni | 1:32.73 | 1:39.55 | 1:38.52 | 1:38.04 | 6:28.84 | 5.1 | |
4 | 15/7 | 48 - Bristol University | MacKenzie Adam S | 1:32.43 | 1:39.10 | 1:43.25 | 1:35.35 | 6:30.13 | 5.1 |
5 | 15/2 | 22 - Fitzwilliam Col | Schramm Moritz Joac | 1:35.04 | 1:39.07 | 1:38.13 | 1:42.06 | 6:34.31 | 5.1 |
6 | 15/6 | 26 - St Edwards School | Fletcher P D | 1:33.99 | 1:48.42 | 1:33.66 | 1:40.71 | 6:36.77 | 5.0 |
7 | 15/4 | 34 - Thames RC | Longstaff P | 1:37.82 | 2:12.82 | 1:17.31 | 1:44.51 | 6:52.46 | 4.8 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16/3 | 28 - Vesta | Bishop Nathan Robert | 1:32.16 | 1:34.01 | 1:37.38 | 1:37.88 | 6:21.42 | 5.2 |
2 | 16/7 | 42 - Williams College | Maddox Riley | 1:31.13 | 1:36.95 | 1:37.54 | 1:36.83 | 6:22.45 | 5.2 |
3 | 16/4 | 51 - Reading University | Ewart Dave | 1:33.26 | 1:35.56 | 1:37.56 | 1:36.27 | 6:22.64 | 5.2 |
4 | 16/1 | 41 - Manchester-The Univer | Turnbull Ni | 1:33.51 | 1:38.34 | 1:39.15 | 1:35.82 | 6:26.82 | 5.2 |
5 | 16/5 | 30 - Stellenbosch Universit | Pickard Adam | 1:31.90 | 1:37.48 | 1:41.16 | 1:37.51 | 6:28.06 | 5.2 |
6 | 16/2 | 57 - Salisbury School-USA | 1:34.50 | 1:37.88 | 1:39.01 | 1:38.25 | 6:29.64 | 5.1 | |
7 | 16/6 | 39 - Cygnet RC | De Groot Bart Laurent | 1:38.00 | 1:43.99 | 1:47.20 | 1:45.85 | 6:55.04 | 4.8 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17/6 | 47 - University Of London B | Lancaster Joel | 1:35.45 | 1:37.07 | 1:38.86 | 1:33.28 | 6:24.66 | 5.2 |
2 | 17/3 | 33 - Southampton University | Clarkson George | 1:33.74 | 1:34.40 | 1:38.72 | 1:38.00 | 6:24.86 | 5.2 |
3 | 17/4 | 49 - Molesey BC | Fitzgerald Nick | 1:34.15 | 1:36.49 | 1:39.26 | 1:36.49 | 6:26.39 | 5.2 |
4 | 17/5 | 55 - Tees RC | Mack Alexander | 1:35.03 | 1:37.86 | 1:36.40 | 1:39.60 | 6:28.89 | 5.1 |
5 | 17/2 | 56 - London RC | Hillyard Edward | 1:36.97 | 1:38.27 | 1:43.64 | 1:38.08 | 6:36.96 | 5.0 |
6 | 17/1 | 32 - Commercial RC-Ireland | Abuzakouk Marai | 1:37.26 | 1:38.52 | 1:42.03 | 1:40.24 | 6:38.05 | 5.0 |
7 | 17/7 | 29 - Vesta | Pierpoint Matthew | 1:37.94 | 1:41.64 | 1:43.03 | 1:42.70 | 6:45.31 | 4.9 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18/7 | 53 - Abingdon School | Davey Tom | 1:29.91 | 1:33.41 | 1:37.56 | 1:37.55 | 6:18.44 | 5.3 |
2 | 18/1 | 45 - Commercial RC-Ireland | Gahan Neil | 1:33.40 | 1:33.22 | 1:34.37 | 1:39.57 | 6:20.56 | 5.3 |
3 | 18/3 | 37 - Radley College | Gearing R | 1:31.08 | 1:36.53 | 1:35.43 | 1:39.23 | 6:22.26 | 5.2 |
4 | 18/5 | 43 - Quintin BC | Fernandez A | 1:32.67 | 1:37.69 | 1:36.58 | 1:37.08 | 6:24.02 | 5.2 |
5 | 18/2 | 25 - Royal Shrew School BC | Mertens Claas | 1:33.98 | 1:38.83 | 1:35.08 | 1:36.65 | 6:24.54 | 5.2 |
6 | 18/6 | 31 - Kings School | Chester Jones S | 1:31.50 | 1:38.09 | 1:35.90 | 1:41.06 | 6:26.54 | 5.2 |
7 | 18/4 | 35 - Broxbourne RC | Allan Craig | 1:33.98 | 1:38.83 | 1:37.73 | 1:37.80 | 6:28.34 | 5.2 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19/6 | 300 - Nottingham RC | Marshall Dave | 1:48.83 | 1:52.51 | 1:59.77 | 2:05.14 | 7:46.25 | 4.3 |
2 | 19/4 | 302 - Nottingham & Union | Coleman G R | 1:50.55 | 1:54.98 | 2:05.79 | 2:04.39 | 7:55.72 | 4.2 |
3 | 19/1 | 311 - Star & Arrow | Pitt Ford Charles | 1:55.75 | 1:58.16 | 2:00.81 | 2:04.55 | 7:59.26 | 4.2 |
4 | 19/3 | 297 - Huntingdon | Adams E G | 1:57.72 | 2:02.06 | 2:05.99 | 2:07.71 | 8:13.48 | 4.1 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20/1 | 310 - Burway RC | Barrett J | 1:50.31 | 1:57.59 | 2:01.87 | 2:02.40 | 7:52.17 | 4.2 |
2 | 20/4 | 306 - York City | Janes Daniel | 1:56.01 | 2:00.41 | 2:01.20 | 1:58.56 | 7:56.18 | 4.2 |
3 | 20/6 | 305 - Henley RC | Guiver R | 1:53.82 | 1:59.17 | 2:01.05 | 2:04.11 | 7:58.16 | 4.2 |
4 | 20/2 | 314 - Carlow Rowing Club-I | 1:51.69 | 1:59.31 | 2:05.28 | 2:04.89 | 8:01.17 | 4.2 | |
5 | 20/5 | 312 - Carlow Rowing Club-I | 1:57.20 | 2:03.40 | 2:10.15 | 2:10.52 | 8:21.26 | 4.0 | |
20/3 | 298 - Christ Church | Fergie Richard | 1:52.75 | 2:00.70 | CAPSIZE | CAPSIZE |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21/1 | 308 - Clyde Arc | Murphy James | 1:51.00 | 1:56.89 | 2:00.91 | 2:03.52 | 7:52.31 | 4.2 |
2 | 21/6 | 299 - Cardiff City | Donaghy D J | 1:53.57 | 1:57.32 | 2:03.64 | 2:04.76 | 7:59.28 | 4.2 |
3 | 21/4 | 304 - Henley RC | Weber D | 1:55.71 | 2:01.82 | 2:03.48 | 2:05.00 | 8:06.00 | 4.1 |
4 | 21/3 | 307 - Tees RC | Buckworth P J | 1:53.98 | 2:01.97 | 2:06.83 | 2:07.71 | 8:10.47 | 4.1 |
5 | 21/2 | 313 - Carlow Rowing Club-I | 1:56.61 | 2:04.57 | 2:10.68 | 2:06.48 | 8:18.34 | 4.0 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22/5 | 206 - Tideway Scullers | Clarke Charles | 1:40.79 | 1:43.24 | 1:46.39 | 1:46.31 | 6:56.73 | 4.8 |
2 | 22/7 | 207 - Maidstone Invicta | Turner Craig | 1:39.92 | 1:44.82 | 1:49.46 | 1:50.86 | 7:05.07 | 4.7 |
3 | 22/1 | 216 - Henley RC | Morgan W T | 1:42.20 | 1:48.17 | 1:50.11 | 1:49.63 | 7:10.12 | 4.6 |
4 | 22/2 | 205 - Burton Leander | Stonehouse Andy | 1:43.42 | 1:48.27 | 1:51.31 | 1:49.91 | 7:12.91 | 4.6 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23/6 | 218 - London RC | Salter Steve | 1:41.19 | 1:42.86 | 1:45.10 | 1:44.70 | 6:53.84 | 4.8 |
2 | 23/1 | 202 - Nottingham RC | Yates Robert | 1:39.86 | 1:43.26 | 1:47.51 | 1:51.70 | 7:02.34 | 4.7 |
3 | 23/4 | 208 - Auriol Kensington | Shaw Robert D S | 1:42.51 | 1:47.05 | 1:48.77 | 1:46.88 | 7:05.21 | 4.7 |
4 | 23/3 | 214 - Nephthys Schulenburg | 1:43.28 | 1:47.64 | 1:49.34 | 1:46.22 | 7:06.49 | 4.7 | |
5 | 23/2 | 210 - Kingston RC | Waller Lee | 1:41.77 | 1:46.81 | 1:54.83 | 1:50.83 | 7:14.25 | 4.6 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24/1 | 204 - Gloucester RC | Rodford Ben | 1:37.76 | 1:42.66 | 1:47.17 | 1:48.77 | 6:56.36 | 4.8 |
2 | 24/4 | 217 - Tyne RC | MacBride Julian | 1:40.42 | 1:44.87 | 1:49.30 | 1:47.24 | 7:01.83 | 4.7 |
3 | 24/2 | 213 - Twickenham RC | Bell Ian Alexander | 1:38.49 | 1:45.61 | 1:51.00 | 1:48.73 | 7:03.83 | 4.7 |
4 | 24/3 | 203 - Nottingham RC | Marshall Stephen Pau | 1:41.95 | 1:45.86 | 1:50.57 | 1:48.17 | 7:06.55 | 4.7 |
5 | 24/6 | 211 - Kingston RC | Sandford Blight C J | 1:46.70 | 1:50.14 | 1:55.40 | 1:54.83 | 7:27.07 | 4.5 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25/4 | 143 - Molesey BC | Ockendon R G | 1:36.78 | 1:42.26 | 1:43.16 | 1:38.66 | 6:40.85 | 5.0 |
2 | 25/3 | 133 - Ortner BC | Turnham Phil | 1:38.96 | 1:40.56 | 1:42.26 | 1:39.61 | 6:41.39 | 5.0 |
3 | 25/2 | 142 - Bristol University | Roberts Mark L | 1:41.01 | 1:43.59 | 1:44.31 | 1:44.46 | 6:53.37 | 4.8 |
4 | 25/5 | 139 - Cambridge University | Jennings Joel Nicho | 1:39.26 | 1:43.61 | 2:04.25 | 1:29.53 | 6:56.65 | 4.8 |
5 | 25/1 | 135 - Cantabrigian | Price J E N | 1:41.51 | 1:51.07 | 1:37.92 | 2:09.11 | 7:19.60 | 4.5 |
6 | 25/6 | 134 - Guildford RC | Johnson Hugh Michael | 1:44.62 | 1:51.70 | 1:55.71 | 1:52.92 | 7:24.95 | 4.5 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26/4 | 147 - Newcastle University | Gill Frederick | 1:38.19 | 1:41.43 | 1:42.74 | 1:45.31 | 6:47.67 | 4.9 |
2 | 26/1 | 150 - London RC | Ford Sam | 1:38.94 | 1:43.36 | 1:45.33 | 1:44.99 | 6:52.62 | 4.8 |
3 | 26/2 | 148 - Isis | Morris Christopher | 1:40.42 | 1:43.97 | 1:47.32 | 1:42.09 | 6:53.79 | 4.8 |
4 | 26/5 | 140 - Tideway Scullers | Young Andrew | 1:41.86 | 1:43.44 | 1:45.50 | 1:43.42 | 6:54.22 | 4.8 |
5 | 26/3 | 137 - Garda Siochana BC-Ir | Kelly Damien | 1:40.73 | 1:42.25 | 1:47.56 | 1:44.08 | 6:54.62 | 4.8 |
6 | 26/6 | 141 - Imperial College | Manton R N | 1:41.52 | 1:44.07 | 1:46.93 | 1:42.53 | 6:55.05 | 4.8 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27/3 | 138 - Oxford Brookes | Hudspith Karl | 1:37.11 | 1:41.90 | 1:44.56 | 1:40.76 | 6:44.33 | 4.9 |
2 | 27/2 | 136 - West Of England Unive | Ewing Michael | 1:37.62 | 1:42.14 | 1:44.86 | 1:40.48 | 6:45.10 | 4.9 |
3 | 27/5 | 145 - Henley RC | Murray Andrew | 1:39.58 | 1:42.44 | 1:45.31 | 1:42.76 | 6:50.09 | 4.9 |
4 | 27/1 | 146 - Thames RC | Davies Douglas Edgar | 1:40.93 | 1:43.70 | 1:44.94 | 1:40.76 | 6:50.33 | 4.9 |
5 | 27/4 | 144 - Molesey BC | Davies Stuart | 1:43.07 | 1:45.82 | 1:46.68 | 1:49.54 | 7:05.11 | 4.7 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28/4 | 355 - P Borough City/Leices | Wa | 1:34.88 | 1:37.66 | 1:41.72 | 1:44.66 | 6:38.93 | 5.0 |
2 | 28/7 | 351 - Walton RC | Wedlake James | 1:36.17 | 1:43.31 | 1:45.34 | 1:45.37 | 6:50.19 | 4.9 |
3 | 28/6 | 341 - Radford College-Aust | Chiswell Oliver | 1:34.47 | 1:43.72 | 1:48.78 | 1:47.25 | 6:54.22 | 4.8 |
4 | 28/1 | 349 - Kings School Ely | Deamer Robert | 1:41.24 | 1:45.65 | 1:47.57 | 1:44.21 | 6:58.67 | 4.8 |
5 | 28/2 | 346 - Sir W Borlase | Cartland J | 1:38.04 | 1:46.21 | 1:49.65 | 1:47.82 | 7:01.72 | 4.7 |
6 | 28/5 | 342 - Latymer Upper | Lake Oliver | 1:41.70 | 1:53.32 | 1:50.80 | 1:51.08 | 7:16.90 | 4.6 |
7 | 28/3 | 337 - Marlow RC | O Reilly Thomas | 1:37.84 | 1:56.40 | 1:54.71 | 1:51.62 | 7:20.58 | 4.5 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29/6 | 333 - Marlow RC | Moseley N | 1:36.14 | 1:43.11 | 1:45.78 | 1:45.74 | 6:50.77 | 4.9 |
2 | 29/1 | 335 - Staines | Pollen N | 1:41.41 | 1:44.43 | 1:44.41 | 1:43.27 | 6:53.51 | 4.8 |
3 | 29/2 | 332 - Rob Roy | Giles Owen | 1:41.01 | 1:43.73 | 1:45.99 | 1:44.80 | 6:55.52 | 4.8 |
4 | 29/4 | 344 - York City | Korobejko Thomas | 1:36.91 | 1:45.25 | 1:47.24 | 1:46.29 | 6:55.68 | 4.8 |
5 | 29/7 | 352 - St Pauls School | Suter Greg | 1:39.47 | 1:44.20 | 1:50.08 | 1:45.57 | 6:59.32 | 4.8 |
6 | 29/5 | 353 - Runcorn | Robinson Matthew | 1:40.11 | 1:45.58 | 1:47.07 | 1:48.73 | 7:01.48 | 4.7 |
7 | 29/3 | 334 - Kings School Worcs | Pain Richard | 1:40.54 | 1:45.48 | 1:49.97 | 1:50.87 | 7:06.86 | 4.7 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30/2 | 339 - Windsor Boys School | Tyrrell Sam | 1:39.45 | 1:42.16 | 1:46.16 | 1:43.23 | 6:51.00 | 4.9 |
2 | 30/5 | 358 - Tigre BC-Argentina | Rodriguez Alonso S | 1:43.55 | 1:41.65 | 1:43.75 | 1:42.73 | 6:51.68 | 4.9 |
3 | 30/1 | 347 - Maidenhead RC | Ashburner R J S | 1:42.49 | 1:43.24 | 1:46.18 | 1:46.17 | 6:58.08 | 4.8 |
4 | 30/7 | 354 - Tideway Scullers | Bridger Laurie Jo | 1:44.75 | 1:44.47 | 1:48.26 | 1:49.52 | 7:07.01 | 4.7 |
5 | 30/4 | 357 - Northampton RC | Moore James | 1:48.71 | 1:45.74 | 1:49.74 | 1:49.20 | 7:13.39 | 4.6 |
6 | 30/3 | 350 - Warrington | Whitehead James | 1:44.35 | 1:46.25 | 1:52.54 | 1:51.04 | 7:14.17 | 4.6 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31/7 | 239 - Royal Dutch Rowi | Van | 1:31.55 | 1:42.12 | 1:49.11 | 1:41.69 | 6:44.47 | 4.9 |
2 | 31/2 | 340 - Windsor Boys School | Fousset Edouard | 1:39.59 | 1:45.18 | 1:48.45 | 1:48.96 | 7:02.17 | 4.7 |
3 | 31/3 | 343 - Shiplake College | Winslade A | 1:41.93 | 1:51.18 | 1:52.62 | 1:50.08 | 7:15.81 | 4.6 |
4 | 31/1 | 356 - Bedford Modern | Humphrey O | 1:44.36 | 1:52.32 | 1:54.94 | 1:50.89 | 7:22.51 | 4.5 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 32/5 | 75 - Balliol College/Exeter | Wright Chr | 1:31.27 | 1:37.79 | 1:39.50 | 1:39.15 | 6:27.71 | 5.2 |
2 | 32/4 | 59 - Fitzwilliam Col | Schramm Moritz Joac | 1:33.71 | 1:37.45 | 1:39.74 | 1:38.07 | 6:28.97 | 5.1 |
3 | 32/6 | 60 - Eton College | Holcroft C | 1:31.62 | 1:37.04 | 1:41.29 | 1:39.83 | 6:29.79 | 5.1 |
4 | 32/1 | 65 - Putney Town | Emery Duncan | 1:36.06 | 1:37.86 | 1:39.14 | 1:38.09 | 6:31.15 | 5.1 |
5 | 32/3 | 69 - St Peters School | Lewis D | 1:36.34 | 1:41.87 | 1:44.28 | 1:45.26 | 6:47.75 | 4.9 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 33/3 | 72 - St Pauls School | Hobday G O | 1:33.40 | 1:39.23 | 1:40.48 | 1:40.19 | 6:33.30 | 5.1 |
2 | 33/2 | 63 - St Edwards School | Fletcher P D | 1:34.73 | 1:38.76 | 1:39.25 | 1:41.01 | 6:33.74 | 5.1 |
3 | 33/6 | 64 - Latymer Upper | Van Almsick Dominic | 1:35.32 | 1:40.00 | 1:40.70 | 1:38.55 | 6:34.56 | 5.1 |
4 | 33/4 | 71 - Bedford School | Miller E | 1:32.84 | 1:40.20 | 1:41.94 | 1:40.31 | 6:35.29 | 5.1 |
5 | 33/5 | 74 - Winchester College | Ramsay James | 1:36.15 | 1:41.58 | 1:42.74 | 1:39.91 | 6:40.38 | 5.0 |
6 | 33/1 | 67 - University College Lon | Burgoine Jake | 1:35.82 | 1:40.27 | 1:43.65 | 1:41.48 | 6:41.23 | 5.0 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34/2 | 70 - Exeter University | Rendell Thomas David | 1:33.04 | 1:38.70 | 1:38.45 | 1:36.83 | 6:27.02 | 5.2 |
2 | 34/6 | 80 - London RC | Clark Thomas | 1:33.35 | 1:37.27 | 1:39.93 | 1:39.17 | 6:29.72 | 5.1 |
3 | 34/5 | 61 - Warwick University | De Kanter Ralph | 1:33.73 | 1:38.69 | 1:40.10 | 1:40.29 | 6:32.80 | 5.1 |
4 | 34/1 | 68 - Cygnet RC | De Groot Bart Laurent | 1:36.00 | 1:41.81 | 1:40.39 | 1:41.20 | 6:39.39 | 5.0 |
5 | 34/4 | 76 - Kings College School | Bennett J S | 1:38.23 | 1:43.33 | 1:46.06 | 1:44.83 | 6:52.44 | 4.8 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 35/5 | 62 - Kings School Chester | Jones S | 1:30.64 | 1:37.08 | 1:40.26 | 1:41.23 | 6:29.21 | 5.1 |
2 | 35/1 | 79 - University College Dub | Murray Ri | 1:32.74 | 1:38.80 | 1:40.95 | 1:39.71 | 6:32.21 | 5.1 |
3 | 35/3 | 107 - Bristol University | Dougal Will | 1:34.76 | 1:38.24 | 1:41.28 | 1:40.30 | 6:34.57 | 5.1 |
4 | 35/2 | 73 - Molesey BC | Teasdale C W T | 1:33.93 | 1:42.46 | 1:41.26 | 1:39.92 | 6:37.57 | 5.0 |
5 | 35/4 | 58 - Kings School Cant | Mitchell William | 1:36.27 | 1:39.44 | 1:47.52 | 1:50.29 | 6:53.52 | 4.8 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 36/6 | 381 - Birmingham Uni | Heap Stuart | 1:34.07 | 1:41.16 | 1:43.22 | 1:40.72 | 6:39.15 | 5.0 |
2 | 36/3 | 378 - Cardiff-Univ Wales | Crossley Garet | 1:36.35 | 1:40.32 | 1:43.33 | 1:41.84 | 6:41.85 | 5.0 |
3 | 36/2 | 363 - Kings College Lon | Griffiths Edward | 1:38.69 | 1:40.70 | 1:43.75 | 1:41.69 | 6:44.83 | 4.9 |
4 | 36/4 | 382 - Manchester-The Unive | Scott Simo | 1:37.73 | 1:42.60 | 1:45.04 | 1:41.73 | 6:47.10 | 4.9 |
5 | 36/5 | 366 - Garda Siochana BC | Ireland Sheehan Kevin | 1:36.69 | 1:44.36 | 1:47.94 | 1:50.29 | 6:59.29 | 4.8 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 37/2 | 375 - Nottingham University | Walker Alex | 1:35.94 | 1:39.62 | 1:40.48 | 1:40.97 | 6:37.01 | 5.0 |
2 | 37/1 | 372 - Lady Margaret BC | Shephard Michael | 1:33.83 | 1:41.98 | 1:42.48 | 1:40.56 | 6:38.84 | 5.0 |
3 | 37/5 | 379 - Kings College School | Logie J C | 1:34.95 | 1:39.73 | 1:42.52 | 1:41.69 | 6:38.88 | 5.0 |
4 | 37/6 | 369 - Mortlake AA | Jones Alec | 1:37.24 | 1:41.85 | 1:43.24 | 1:41.65 | 6:43.97 | 5.0 |
5 | 37/4 | 365 - Reading Blue Coat Sch | Boyce J | 1:33.48 | 1:43.88 | 1:45.78 | 1:44.33 | 6:47.48 | 4.9 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 38/4 | 367 - Westminster School | Fielder T | 1:30.71 | 1:38.02 | 1:41.08 | 1:43.27 | 6:33.09 | 5.1 |
2 | 38/3 | 370 - Monmouth School RC | Pearse Rodrigo | 1:32.95 | 1:39.27 | 1:41.94 | 1:42.05 | 6:36.21 | 5.0 |
3 | 38/1 | 376 - Imperial College | Bell Tom | 1:35.42 | 1:40.99 | 1:42.66 | 1:42.14 | 6:41.21 | 5.0 |
4 | 38/5 | 380 - Rgsao BC | Jehring William | 1:36.21 | 1:43.74 | 1:41.64 | 1:41.21 | 6:42.78 | 5.0 |
5 | 38/2 | 364 - Trafford RC | Taylor Richard | 1:38.52 | 1:44.22 | 1:44.26 | 1:43.52 | 6:50.51 | 4.9 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 39/3 | 377 - Liverpool University | Kingdon N | 1:33.67 | 1:39.05 | 1:40.54 | 1:38.85 | 6:32.11 | 5.1 |
2 | 39/4 | 373 - Marlow RC | Kidley N J | 1:34.75 | 1:38.67 | 1:41.48 | 1:40.55 | 6:35.44 | 5.1 |
3 | 39/1 | 374 - Commercial RC-Irelan | Abuzakouk Marai | 1:36.76 | 1:38.80 | 1:41.05 | 1:39.06 | 6:35.68 | 5.1 |
4 | 39/5 | 368 - Oratory School | Holliss Christopher | 1:37.16 | 1:42.62 | 1:42.87 | 1:43.93 | 6:46.57 | 4.9 |
5 | 39/2 | 371 - Hampton School | McDonald Angus | 1:35.63 | 1:43.77 | 1:46.75 | 1:46.99 | 6:53.13 | 4.8 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 40/3 | 234 - Tees RC | Boddy Chris | 1:31.89 | 1:35.25 | 1:42.73 | 1:46.26 | 6:36.12 | 5.0 |
2 | 40/1 | 228 - Wallingford RC | Yerrell J | 1:34.61 | 1:40.65 | 1:43.28 | 1:40.11 | 6:38.64 | 5.0 |
3 | 40/2 | 235 - Marlow/Leander/Tyrian | Grainger Kat | 1:36.47 | 1:41.12 | 1:42.10 | 1:40.36 | 6:40.05 | 5.0 |
4 | 40/5 | 232 - Reading University De | 1:35.59 | 1:40.20 | 1:43.34 | 1:40.97 | 6:40.09 | 5.0 | |
5 | 40/6 | 226 - Tideway Scullers | Halliday Jamie | 1:37.25 | 1:41.32 | 1:43.03 | 1:40.30 | 6:41.90 | 5.0 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 41/6 | 236 - Henley/Leander/Lea | Read D S | 1:33.08 | 1:36.70 | 1:37.98 | 1:40.25 | 6:27.99 | 5.2 |
2 | 41/4 | 223 - Sir W Borlase | Bedford Mathew | 1:33.69 | 1:39.59 | 1:41.91 | 1:41.37 | 6:36.57 | 5.0 |
3 | 41/2 | 225 - Cardiff-University W | B | 1:35.86 | 1:40.23 | 1:41.25 | 1:40.34 | 6:37.67 | 5.0 |
4 | 41/5 | 230 - Combined Services | McAllister R J | 1:36.77 | 1:42.06 | 1:41.23 | 1:38.37 | 6:38.43 | 5.0 |
5 | 41/1 | 237 - London RC | Dunley Richard | 1:38.89 | 1:41.88 | 1:41.67 | 1:41.15 | 6:43.58 | 5.0 |
6 | 41/3 | 224 - Oxford Brookes | O Connell Daniel | 1:37.11 | 1:42.53 | 1:43.60 | 1:43.46 | 6:46.70 | 4.9 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 42/2 | 238 - Royal Dutch Rowi | Roberts Freek | 1:32.09 | 1:37.74 | 1:39.54 | 1:40.08 | 6:29.45 | 5.1 |
2 | 42/5 | 233 - Newcastle University | Corrigan Andrew | 1:34.63 | 1:41.43 | 1:42.90 | 1:45.53 | 6:44.49 | 4.9 |
3 | 42/3 | 231 - Nott M/L Borough/Nort | B | 1:37.48 | 1:44.00 | 1:45.75 | 1:45.50 | 6:52.72 | 4.8 |
4 | 42/4 | 227 - St Pauls School | Suter Greg | 1:42.25 | 1:48.05 | 1:48.08 | 1:47.55 | 7:05.94 | 4.7 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 43/2 | 287 - Putney Town | Kolimechkov Kostadin | 1:55.16 | 1:59.78 | 2:03.68 | 2:04.07 | 8:02.69 | 4.1 |
2 | 43/5 | 293 - Marlow RC | Loveday D S | 1:53.65 | 2:02.70 | 2:03.46 | 2:04.73 | 8:04.53 | 4.1 |
3 | 43/6 | 294 - Trent | Arnold Robert | 1:55.92 | 2:04.63 | 2:05.46 | 2:08.50 | 8:14.51 | 4.0 |
4 | 43/4 | 290 - Sudbury RC | Hamblett P | 1:56.36 | 2:03.75 | 2:04.14 | 2:18.59 | 8:22.83 | 4.0 |
5 | 43/3 | 296 - Bristol University | Roots H R | 1:53.25 | 2:05.78 | 2:09.80 | 2:15.90 | 8:24.73 | 4.0 |
6 | 43/1 | 292 - Nottingham & Union | Jackson A | 1:55.40 | 2:05.55 | 2:06.78 | 2:26.59 | 8:34.32 | 3.9 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 44/5 | 291 - Clyde Arc | Logan Jonny | 1:56.49 | 2:03.35 | 2:05.75 | 2:07.38 | 8:12.97 | 4.1 |
2 | 44/3 | 286 - Twickenham RC | Nelson Jacob | 2:01.59 | 2:10.15 | 2:12.16 | 2:12.03 | 8:35.92 | 3.9 |
3 | 44/1 | 288 - Northwich RC | Leighton Jamie | 2:06.27 | 2:11.45 | 2:11.77 | 2:11.55 | 8:41.04 | 3.8 |
4 | 44/2 | 289 - Monmouth RC | Penny Tom Alexander | 2:03.78 | 2:12.51 | 2:19.83 | 2:18.19 | 8:54.31 | 3.7 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 45/4 | 165 - Henley RC | Ewing Matthew Roger | 1:39.38 | 1:48.53 | 1:53.29 | 1:51.52 | 7:12.72 | 4.6 |
2 | 45/5 | 175 - Trevelyan College BC | Garrett Ed | 1:47.74 | 1:51.84 | 1:55.37 | 1:53.43 | 7:28.38 | 4.5 |
3 | 45/6 | 154 - Bedford RC | Hemingway Christopher | 1:46.05 | 1:55.89 | 1:56.55 | 1:52.58 | 7:31.06 | 4.4 |
4 | 45/1 | 160 - Magdalen Col School | Garside Daniel Jam | 1:45.74 | 1:55.61 | 1:57.68 | 1:54.59 | 7:33.62 | 4.4 |
5 | 45/2 | 169 - Oxford Academicals | Flemming Jonath | 1:48.20 | 1:56.59 | 1:58.99 | 1:53.30 | 7:37.08 | 4.4 |
6 | 45/7 | 172 - Evesham/Maidstone Inv | Crumpton | 1:50.01 | 1:58.48 | 1:58.91 | 1:58.76 | 7:46.16 | 4.3 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 46/5 | 161 - National University O | Byrne Michael | 1:40.08 | 1:47.40 | 1:48.37 | 1:51.12 | 7:06.97 | 4.7 |
2 | 46/6 | 164 - Northumbria Universit | Rogers Oscar J M | 1:41.79 | 1:47.42 | 1:48.06 | 1:54.30 | 7:11.57 | 4.6 |
3 | 46/2 | 162 - Lancaster University | Hartley Paul | 1:44.09 | 1:51.38 | 1:52.40 | 1:53.19 | 7:21.06 | 4.5 |
4 | 46/4 | 168 - Magdalen College | Abdalla Joe | 1:45.08 | 1:52.91 | 1:54.26 | 1:55.13 | 7:27.38 | 4.5 |
5 | 46/3 | 155 - Guildford RC | Munton Barry | 1:46.27 | 1:53.70 | 1:56.38 | 1:54.01 | 7:30.35 | 4.4 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 47/4 | 167 - Kingston RC | Gomez Jay | 1:37.66 | 1:45.40 | 1:48.10 | 1:50.55 | 7:01.71 | 4.7 |
2 | 47/5 | 170 - Reading RC | Hunt Robert | 1:40.47 | 1:47.98 | 1:48.94 | 1:51.00 | 7:08.38 | 4.7 |
3 | 47/2 | 156 - Edinburgh University | Bessell Paul | 1:40.84 | 1:48.21 | 1:51.84 | 1:56.60 | 7:17.49 | 4.6 |
4 | 47/3 | 158 - Cygnet RC | Pickford Neil | 1:44.99 | 1:51.87 | 1:51.91 | 1:52.81 | 7:21.58 | 4.5 |
5 | 47/6 | 166 - Newcastle University | Waite Thomas | 1:47.09 | 1:53.95 | 1:56.04 | 1:56.91 | 7:34.00 | 4.4 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 48/3 | 159 - Upper Thames RC | Cleaver Zac | 1:40.46 | 1:48.43 | 1:49.72 | 1:49.96 | 7:08.58 | 4.7 |
2 | 48/4 | 163 - 1st & 3rd Trinity | Preiss Philipp | 1:44.13 | 1:48.79 | 1:50.39 | 1:48.09 | 7:11.41 | 4.6 |
3 | 48/5 | 173 - Wolfson College Oxf | Sofield Clifford | 1:43.67 | 1:48.05 | 1:50.95 | 1:50.29 | 7:12.96 | 4.6 |
4 | 48/6 | 152 - Ross RC | Mellor Christopher | 1:43.90 | 1:52.99 | 1:55.33 | 1:52.37 | 7:24.59 | 4.5 |
5 | 48/1 | 157 - Royal Chester | Rowbottom Mark | 1:44.64 | 1:54.48 | 1:55.45 | 1:58.92 | 7:33.48 | 4.4 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 49/2 | 116 - Eton College | Snowden C | 1:35.94 | 1:43.44 | 1:46.72 | 1:46.00 | 6:52.09 | 4.9 |
2 | 49/5 | 118 - Shiplake College | Coppock Richard | 1:37.51 | 1:44.71 | 1:45.90 | 1:44.54 | 6:52.66 | 4.8 |
3 | 49/3 | 121 - Radley College Gossag | 1:34.09 | 1:45.53 | 1:49.94 | 1:46.23 | 6:55.80 | 4.8 | |
4 | 49/4 | 120 - Latymer Upper | Janaszczyr Matt | 1:42.66 | 1:45.37 | 1:52.52 | 1:53.56 | 7:14.11 | 4.6 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 50/4 | 119 - Abingdon School | Veale Robin | 1:39.03 | 1:46.33 | 1:47.84 | 1:48.06 | 7:01.26 | 4.7 |
2 | 50/2 | 117 - Eton College | Richardson A | 1:41.78 | 1:51.84 | 1:54.97 | 1:53.63 | 7:22.22 | 4.5 |
3 | 50/5 | 326 - Eton College | Barakat A La | 1:45.29 | 1:53.70 | 1:56.92 | 1:55.74 | 7:31.65 | 4.4 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 51/3 | 84 - Eton College | Charrington H A | 1:35.45 | 1:43.50 | 1:45.35 | 1:41.90 | 6:46.19 | 4.9 |
2 | 51/5 | 103 - St Peters School | Lewis D | 1:36.42 | 1:44.25 | 1:43.90 | 1:41.80 | 6:46.37 | 4.9 |
3 | 51/4 | 95 - Southampton University | Carlton E J | 1:37.09 | 1:43.29 | 1:43.65 | 1:43.50 | 6:47.53 | 4.9 |
4 | 51/7 | 85 - St Georges Hosp | Cullinan M L | 1:37.73 | 1:44.42 | 1:44.93 | 1:44.88 | 6:51.96 | 4.9 |
5 | 51/6 | 86 - Sidney Sussex Marsh | Michael Rhys | 1:38.85 | 1:46.42 | 1:46.81 | 1:44.51 | 6:56.59 | 4.8 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 52/7 | 100 - Oxford Brookes | Leared Edward | 1:31.91 | 1:38.20 | 1:39.21 | 1:42.51 | 6:31.84 | 5.1 |
2 | 52/6 | 106 - Eton College | Goar H G | 1:32.31 | 1:41.56 | 1:41.43 | 1:41.47 | 6:36.77 | 5.0 |
3 | 52/4 | 102 - Oxford Brookes | Swingler Graham | 1:36.26 | 1:42.27 | 1:39.77 | 1:40.09 | 6:38.40 | 5.0 |
4 | 52/1 | 114 - Leeds University | Murphy Hugh | 1:35.88 | 1:40.71 | 1:42.52 | 1:44.84 | 6:43.95 | 5.0 |
5 | 52/5 | 101 - York University | Williams Michael | 1:33.43 | 1:44.56 | 1:43.20 | 1:43.46 | 6:44.65 | 4.9 |
6 | 52/2 | 91 - Monkton Combe School | Yip C M | 1:37.35 | 1:46.87 | 1:46.77 | 1:47.30 | 6:58.28 | 4.8 |
7 | 52/3 | 88 - Vesta | Rose Jeremy | 1:43.42 | 1:49.05 | 1:50.16 | 1:53.87 | 7:16.49 | 4.6 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 53/6 | 113 - University College Du | Murray R | 1:35.49 | 1:41.00 | 1:41.60 | 1:41.49 | 6:39.58 | 5.0 |
2 | 53/1 | 104 - Exeter University | Norton Douglas | 1:35.00 | 1:44.25 | 1:46.13 | 1:44.95 | 6:50.33 | 4.9 |
3 | 53/7 | 90 - St Edwards School | McGrath W O | 1:37.85 | 1:47.20 | 1:44.93 | 1:45.12 | 6:55.09 | 4.8 |
4 | 53/2 | 98 - Radley College | Gearing T | 1:37.26 | 1:48.44 | 1:47.70 | 1:44.92 | 6:58.31 | 4.8 |
5 | 53/5 | 99 - Hampton School | McDonald Angus | 1:40.01 | 1:47.70 | 1:47.05 | 1:45.36 | 7:00.11 | 4.8 |
6 | 53/4 | 111 - Birmingham Uni | Robbins Andrew | 1:40.80 | 1:49.89 | 1:50.86 | 1:46.98 | 7:08.53 | 4.7 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 54/2 | 109 - A S R Nereus | De Vries Lentsch Sjoe | 1:35.19 | 1:41.06 | 1:43.59 | 1:41.96 | 6:41.80 | 5.0 |
2 | 54/7 | 93 - Cheltenham College | Rex G | 1:36.93 | 1:42.79 | 1:42.12 | 1:42.23 | 6:44.07 | 4.9 |
3 | 54/5 | 105 - West Of England Unive | Border David | 1:36.33 | 1:44.06 | 1:42.40 | 1:42.62 | 6:45.41 | 4.9 |
4 | 54/3 | 87 - Abingdon School | Bone G | 1:35.63 | 1:43.38 | 1:43.28 | 1:44.25 | 6:46.54 | 4.9 |
5 | 54/4 | 108 - Lancaster University | Abel David | 1:36.01 | 1:59.36 | 1:33.10 | 1:44.14 | 6:52.61 | 4.8 |
6 | 54/1 | 89 - Garda Siochana BC-Ire | Sheehan Kevin | 1:39.14 | 1:47.81 | 1:48.87 | 1:48.17 | 7:03.99 | 4.7 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 55/2 | 110 - Kingston GS | Perham Will | 1:42.74 | 1:43.24 | 1:42.55 | 1:43.74 | 6:52.27 | 4.9 |
2 | 55/7 | 92 - Warwick University | Sheppard Chris | 1:44.92 | 1:45.45 | 1:43.60 | 1:40.88 | 6:54.85 | 4.8 |
3 | 55/5 | 97 - Radley College | Storey W J K | 1:43.95 | 1:44.92 | 1:44.41 | 1:41.95 | 6:55.23 | 4.8 |
4 | 55/1 | 94 - Shiplake College | Hanson James N | 1:43.08 | 1:44.86 | 1:45.07 | 1:42.93 | 6:55.94 | 4.8 |
5 | 55/3 | 83 - Eton College | Von Guionneau N | 1:46.23 | 1:49.34 | 1:50.12 | 1:47.54 | 7:13.23 | 4.6 |
6 | 55/6 | 82 - Kings College Lon | Beakbane Orlando | 1:49.54 | 1:51.44 | 1:54.52 | 1:53.84 | 7:29.33 | 4.5 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 56/3 | 184 - Leander | Bucke Ryan | 1:34.68 | 1:40.51 | 1:43.15 | 1:42.47 | 6:40.81 | 5.0 |
2 | 56/5 | 181 - Molesey BC | Ritchie Daniel | 1:32.72 | 1:41.87 | 1:41.78 | 1:48.90 | 6:45.26 | 4.9 |
3 | 56/1 | 177 - London RC | Hudson Bartholomew | 1:37.35 | 1:43.97 | 1:43.39 | 1:41.07 | 6:45.79 | 4.9 |
4 | 56/2 | 183 - London RC | Pring D | 1:36.43 | 1:44.32 | 1:43.17 | 1:42.71 | 6:46.62 | 4.9 |
56/4 | 182 - Martyrs BC | Kitovitz George | 1:44.86 | 1:35.32 | 1:41.03 | DISQUAL | DISQUAL |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 57/3 | 180 - Imperial College | Hennessy Michael | 1:35.31 | 1:40.69 | 1:41.84 | 1:40.39 | 6:38.22 | 5.0 |
2 | 57/4 | 179 - Oxford Brookes | Reggiani Ruben Gino | 1:32.47 | 1:41.35 | 1:43.59 | 1:42.75 | 6:40.16 | 5.0 |
3 | 57/5 | 176 - Leander | Sinclair Alan | 1:36.28 | 1:42.83 | 1:43.51 | 1:41.85 | 6:44.47 | 4.9 |
4 | 57/2 | 178 - London RC | Mahony Oliver | 1:35.84 | 1:44.00 | 1:50.60 | 1:55.58 | 7:06.02 | 4.7 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 58/4 | 10 - Agecroft | Charles Simon William Edwa | 1:30.43 | 1:36.08 | 1:37.25 | 1:36.49 | 6:20.25 | 5.3 |
2 | 58/5 | 17 - Henley RC | Cole Elliot | 1:31.84 | 1:37.35 | 1:36.93 | 1:37.18 | 6:23.30 | 5.2 |
3 | 58/1 | 4 - Eton College | Treco A W | 1:31.50 | 1:36.93 | 1:39.48 | 1:37.78 | 6:25.69 | 5.2 |
4 | 58/2 | 12 - Commercial RC-Ireland | Maher Michael | 1:32.09 | 1:38.40 | 1:39.45 | 1:38.31 | 6:28.24 | 5.2 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 59/5 | 20 - Durham University BC | Moralee Philip | 1:29.53 | 1:36.44 | 1:38.74 | 1:41.33 | 6:26.03 | 5.2 |
2 | 59/3 | 14 - Witwatersrand Universi | South Africa Pachonick Bret | 1:32.28 | 1:38.08 | 1:41.24 | 1:39.13 | 6:30.73 | 5.1 |
3 | 59/1 | 19 - London RC | Coughlan Maurice | 1:31.81 | 1:38.99 | 1:40.48 | 1:40.17 | 6:31.45 | 5.1 |
4 | 59/2 | 9 - Lea RC | Adams Christian J G | 1:33.32 | 1:39.30 | 1:42.04 | 1:42.44 | 6:37.10 | 5.0 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 60/6 | 6 - Leander | Poulter Ray | 1:32.80 | 1:36.54 | 1:36.72 | 1:38.31 | 6:24.38 | 5.2 |
2 | 60/4 | 13 - Molesey BC | Ritchie Giles | 1:34.30 | 1:38.46 | 1:38.73 | 1:39.86 | 6:31.35 | 5.1 |
3 | 60/1 | 18 - London RC | Killick Tom | 1:36.13 | 1:39.52 | 1:41.59 | 1:43.45 | 6:40.68 | 5.0 |
4 | 60/7 | 77-Leeds University | Bissell Kit | 1:37.15 | 1:45.08 | 1:44.99 | 1:44.25 | 6:51.46 | 4.9 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 61/3 | 325 - St Pauls School | Kasas Sasha | 2:08.00 | 2:10.77 | 2:08.07 | 2:04.57 | 8:31.40 | 3.9 |
2 | 61/5 | 319 - Commercial RC-Irelan | Ward Ciarn | 2:06.14 | 2:10.94 | 2:12.84 | 2:04.33 | 8:34.25 | 3.9 |
3 | 61/4 | 316 - Rob Roy | Allen Samuel | 2:03.56 | 2:14.35 | 2:11.63 | 2:05.30 | 8:34.84 | 3.9 |
4 | 61/2 | 324 - Newark RC | Parnell Nicholas | 2:08.33 | 2:15.33 | 2:13.96 | 2:08.89 | 8:46.50 | 3.8 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 62/3 | 280 - Leander | Hunter Ross | 1:53.50 | 2:10.90 | 2:12.59 | 2:00.73 | 8:17.70 | 4.0 |
2 | 62/4 | 281 - Upper Thames RC | Hoodless W | 1:55.49 | 2:08.43 | 2:13.33 | 2:04.47 | 8:21.72 | 4.0 |
3 | 62/5 | 285 - York City | Janes Daniel | 2:05.48 | 2:12.41 | 2:07.65 | 2:06.17 | 8:31.70 | 3.9 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 63/2 | 254 - Combined Services | Cooper Sam | 1:55.04 | 2:02.54 | 2:06.21 | 2:02.75 | 8:06.53 | 4.1 |
2 | 63/4 | 252 - Wallingford RC | Warner Orlando J | 1:54.79 | 2:03.11 | 2:05.52 | 2:04.68 | 8:08.11 | 4.1 |
3 | 63/3 | 257 - University College Du | O Sulliv | 1:57.87 | 2:04.65 | 2:09.87 | 2:04.60 | 8:16.98 | 4.0 |
4 | 63/6 | 250 - York City | Clarke Stuart | 2:00.58 | 2:09.26 | 2:11.39 | 2:08.12 | 8:29.34 | 3.9 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 64/4 | 240 - Marlow RC | Burton T | 1:40.32 | 1:50.84 | 1:51.56 | 1:50.33 | 7:13.04 | 4.6 |
2 | 64/3 | 242 - Windsor Boys School | Murray Jake | 1:45.16 | 1:51.28 | 1:53.14 | 1:51.58 | 7:21.15 | 4.5 |
3 | 64/2 | 243 - Windsor Boys School | Haddon David | 1:45.66 | 1:58.72 | 1:49.46 | 1:51.45 | 7:25.29 | 4.5 |
4 | 64/1 | 241 - Kings School Worcs | Thompson Dominic | 1:44.81 | 1:54.53 | 1:55.27 | 1:53.96 | 7:28.57 | 4.5 |
5 | 64/5 | 244 - Windsor Boys School | Gandam Dalveer | 1:44.25 | 1:57.44 | 1:54.65 | 1:52.51 | 7:28.85 | 4.5 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 65/1 | 197 - Tyne RC | Emery Kieren | 1:35.83 | 1:44.52 | 1:43.74 | 1:45.24 | 6:49.34 | 4.9 |
2 | 65/3 | 188 - London RC | Kitch Bryan | 1:33.09 | 1:44.80 | 1:45.19 | 1:47.82 | 6:50.90 | 4.9 |
3 | 65/4 | 189 - Grosvenor RC | Betteridge Tim | 1:36.51 | 1:45.09 | 1:44.40 | 1:46.83 | 6:52.83 | 4.8 |
4 | 65/2 | 186 - Star Club | Bavington Mark J | 1:38.84 | 1:44.56 | 1:47.63 | 1:46.68 | 6:57.70 | 4.8 |
5 | 65/5 | 193 - Molesey BC | Ellison Cledwyn | 1:41.99 | 1:48.01 | 1:50.45 | 1:47.57 | 7:08.01 | 4.7 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 66/3 | 129 - Bedford Modern | Taylor Andy | 1:45.25 | 1:56.46 | 1:56.56 | 1:53.17 | 7:31.45 | 4.4 |
2 | 66/4 | 131 - Kings College School | Garner R | 1:49.47 | 1:59.43 | 1:56.98 | 1:53.16 | 7:39.04 | 4.4 |
3 | 66/5 | 127 - Radley College | Oakley W | 1:46.25 | 1:59.89 | 1:58.59 | 1:55.58 | 7:40.31 | 4.3 |
4 | 66/2 | 124 - Shiplake College | Wright James | 1:52.05 | 1:59.25 | 2:02.07 | 2:00.45 | 7:53.83 | 4.2 |
5 | 66/1 | 132 - Kings College School | Elkington J | 1:57.49 | 2:10.96 | 2:08.43 | 2:05.51 | 8:22.38 | 4.0 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 67/5 | 45 - Commercial RC-Ireland | Gahan Neil | 1:31.46 | 1:38.71 | 1:38.27 | 1:37.03 | 6:25.47 | 5.2 |
2 | 67/3 | 46 - Imperial College | Seward Adam | 1:34.07 | 1:38.51 | 1:39.52 | 1:34.88 | 6:26.98 | 5.2 |
3 | 67/4 | 47 - University Of London B | Lancaster Joel | 1:34.68 | 1:40.08 | 1:37.82 | 1:34.86 | 6:27.44 | 5.2 |
4 | 67/1 | 51 - Reading University | Ewart Dave | 1:33.20 | 1:40.96 | 1:37.38 | 1:36.06 | 6:27.60 | 5.2 |
5 | 67/2 | 27 - Latymer Upper | Brown W | 1:32.42 | 1:41.22 | 1:40.69 | 1:39.93 | 6:34.26 | 5.1 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 68/4 | 53 - Abingdon School | Davey Tom | 1:30.69 | 1:38.45 | 1:39.30 | 1:35.66 | 6:24.09 | 5.2 |
2 | 68/3 | 38 - Oxford Brookes | French Allan | 1:31.02 | 1:37.60 | 1:38.29 | 1:39.24 | 6:26.15 | 5.2 |
3 | 68/2 | 42 - Williams College | Maddox Riley | 1:31.89 | 1:40.62 | 1:39.73 | 1:38.29 | 6:30.52 | 5.1 |
4 | 68/5 | 44 - Loughborough | St Clarke James | 1:33.43 | 1:40.82 | 1:39.02 | 1:39.52 | 6:32.78 | 5.1 |
5 | 68/1 | 49 - Molesey BC | Fitzgerald Nick | 1:35.52 | 1:41.10 | 1:45.70 | 1:42.10 | 6:44.42 | 4.9 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 69/3 | 28 - Vesta | Bishop Nathan Robert | 1:36.20 | 1:36.36 | 1:37.90 | 1:36.98 | 6:27.44 | 5.2 |
2 | 69/4 | 52 - University College Dub | English A | 1:36.62 | 1:37.63 | 1:38.31 | 1:36.06 | 6:28.62 | 5.1 |
3 | 69/5 | 383 - Durham Uni | 1:36.40 | 1:38.86 | 1:38.33 | 1:37.09 | 6:30.69 | 5.1 | |
4 | 69/1 | 37 - Radley College | Gearing R | 1:35.66 | 1:40.97 | 1:38.43 | 1:37.16 | 6:32.22 | 5.1 |
5 | 69/2 | 32 - Commercial RC-Ireland | Abuzakouk Marai | 1:36.77 | 1:40.93 | 1:36.98 | 1:38.03 | 6:32.71 | 5.1 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 70/3 | 302 - Nottingham & Union | Coleman G R | 1:55.30 | 1:59.49 | 2:01.20 | 2:07.72 | 8:03.70 | 4.1 |
2 | 70/6 | 304 - Henley RC | Weber D | 1:56.02 | 2:01.38 | 2:02.47 | 2:06.32 | 8:06.19 | 4.1 |
3 | 70/5 | 311 - Star & Arrow | Pitt Ford Charles | 1:58.62 | 1:59.90 | 2:01.93 | 2:07.93 | 8:08.39 | 4.1 |
4 | 70/1 | 305 - Henley RC | Guiver R | 1:57.80 | 2:03.54 | 2:06.22 | 2:07.27 | 8:14.82 | 4.0 |
5 | 70/2 | 299 - Cardiff City | Donaghy D J | 2:02.12 | 2:01.80 | 2:06.26 | 2:13.66 | 8:23.85 | 4.0 |
6 | 70/4 | 306 - York City | Janes Daniel | 2:02.71 | 2:03.05 | 2:09.33 | 2:26.48 | 8:41.57 | 3.8 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 71/4 | 202 - Nottingham RC | Yates Robert | 1:42.06 | 1:45.00 | 1:50.26 | 1:48.38 | 7:05.70 | 4.7 |
2 | 71/3 | 207 - Maidstone Invicta | Turner Craig | 1:41.57 | 1:46.59 | 1:51.33 | 1:48.32 | 7:07.81 | 4.7 |
3 | 71/2 | 217 - Tyne RC | MacBride Julian | 1:42.65 | 1:47.92 | 1:49.63 | 1:49.29 | 7:09.49 | 4.7 |
4 | 71/5 | 216 - Henley RC | Morgan W T | 1:43.29 | 1:48.17 | 1:51.49 | 1:48.51 | 7:11.46 | 4.6 |
5 | 71/1 | 208 - Auriol Kensington | Shaw Robert D S | 1:44.15 | 1:50.00 | 1:51.31 | 1:48.84 | 7:14.30 | 4.6 |
6 | 71/6 | 213 - Twickenham RC | Bell Ian Alexander | 1:45.49 | 1:49.91 | 1:53.13 | 1:51.80 | 7:20.33 | 4.5 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 72/6 | 145 - Henley RC | Murray Andrew | 1:40.69 | 1:48.15 | 1:46.98 | 1:44.94 | 7:00.76 | 4.8 |
2 | 72/3 | 133 - Ortner BC | Turnham Phil | 1:42.34 | 1:48.48 | 1:45.42 | 1:45.53 | 7:01.78 | 4.7 |
3 | 72/2 | 136 - West Of England Unive | Ewing Michael | 1:39.81 | 1:50.35 | 1:46.99 | 1:45.36 | 7:02.50 | 4.7 |
4 | 72/5 | 142 - Bristol University | Roberts Mark L | 1:41.35 | 1:50.08 | 1:47.34 | 1:45.67 | 7:04.43 | 4.7 |
5 | 72/4 | 150 - London RC | Ford Sam | 1:43.01 | 1:49.63 | 1:48.30 | 1:45.86 | 7:06.80 | 4.7 |
6 | 72/1 | 148 - Isis | Morris Christopher | 1:44.51 | 1:52.09 | 1:49.09 | 1:48.39 | 7:14.09 | 4.6 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 73/3 | 355 - P Borough City/Leices | Wa | 1:38.94 | 1:41.61 | 1:42.66 | 1:43.22 | 6:46.43 | 4.9 |
2 | 73/4 | 339 - Windsor Boys School | Tyrrell Sam | 1:38.54 | 1:44.49 | 1:46.62 | 1:45.04 | 6:54.69 | 4.8 |
3 | 73/6 | 347 - Maidenhead RC | Ashburner R J S | 1:38.11 | 1:46.07 | 1:46.65 | 1:45.65 | 6:56.48 | 4.8 |
4 | 73/5 | 340 - Windsor Boys School | Fousset Edouard | 1:41.75 | 1:46.21 | 1:47.12 | 1:42.92 | 6:58.00 | 4.8 |
5 | 73/2 | 335 - Staines | Pollen N | 1:44.39 | 1:47.95 | 1:49.33 | 1:46.73 | 7:08.40 | 4.7 |
6 | 73/1 | 341 - Radford College-Aust | Chiswell Oliver | 1:40.74 | 1:48.79 | 1:50.22 | 1:48.85 | 7:08.59 | 4.7 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 74/4 | 239 - Royal Dutch Rowi | Van | 1:34.73 | 1:43.80 | 1:47.68 | 1:45.75 | 6:51.95 | 4.9 |
2 | 74/3 | 333 - Marlow RC | Moseley N | 1:39.63 | 1:44.51 | 1:47.77 | 1:45.84 | 6:57.74 | 4.8 |
3 | 74/2 | 351 - Walton RC | Wedlake James | 1:39.95 | 1:45.86 | 1:48.42 | 1:45.54 | 6:59.77 | 4.8 |
4 | 74/5 | 358 - Tigre BC-Argentina | Rodriguez Alonso S | 1:42.23 | 1:47.05 | 1:48.01 | 1:47.23 | 7:04.51 | 4.7 |
5 | 74/1 | 332 - Rob Roy | Giles Owen | 1:46.06 | 1:47.23 | 1:52.22 | 1:51.65 | 7:17.17 | 4.6 |
6 | 74/6 | 343 - Shiplake College | Winslade A | 1:45.75 | 1:53.62 | 1:56.67 | 1:54.53 | 7:30.56 | 4.4 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 75/4 | 70 - Exeter University | Rendell Thomas David | 1:37.19 | 1:41.06 | 1:41.70 | 1:39.08 | 6:39.02 | 5.0 |
2 | 75/3 | 75 - Balliol College/Exeter | Wright Chr | 1:34.78 | 1:42.48 | 1:42.20 | 1:40.19 | 6:39.66 | 5.0 |
3 | 75/1 | 60 - Eton College | Holcroft C | 1:35.63 | 1:44.26 | 1:40.62 | 1:40.58 | 6:41.10 | 5.0 |
4 | 75/6 | 61 - Warwick University | De Kanter Ralph | 1:36.33 | 1:42.61 | 1:42.25 | 1:43.16 | 6:44.35 | 4.9 |
5 | 75/5 | 79 - University College Dub | Murray Ri | 1:37.56 | 1:49.84 | 1:34.83 | 1:43.56 | 6:45.79 | 4.9 |
6 | 75/2 | 63 - St Edwards School | Fletcher P D | 1:37.81 | 1:43.20 | 1:41.88 | 1:46.09 | 6:48.98 | 4.9 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 76/4 | 62 - Kings School Chester | Jones S | 1:35.20 | 1:41.70 | 1:41.01 | 1:41.04 | 6:38.94 | 5.0 |
2 | 76/5 | 80 - London RC | Clark Thomas | 1:37.49 | 1:42.67 | 1:42.05 | 1:40.25 | 6:42.47 | 5.0 |
3 | 76/3 | 72 - St Pauls School | Hobday G O | 1:36.68 | 1:44.74 | 1:41.53 | 1:39.90 | 6:42.85 | 5.0 |
4 | 76/2 | 59 - Fitzwilliam Col | Schramm Moritz Joac | 1:37.79 | 1:45.52 | 1:41.46 | 1:38.79 | 6:43.56 | 5.0 |
5 | 76/1 | 64 - Latymer Upper | Van Almsick Dominic | 1:42.37 | 1:45.22 | 1:45.33 | 1:42.82 | 6:55.74 | 4.8 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 77/4 | 367 - Westminster School | Fielder T | 1:37.91 | 1:39.33 | 1:42.79 | 1:41.98 | 6:42.01 | 5.0 |
2 | 77/3 | 381 - Birmingham Uni | Heap Stuart | 1:38.17 | 1:41.88 | 1:43.09 | 1:41.81 | 6:44.95 | 4.9 |
3 | 77/5 | 373 - Marlow RC | Kidley N J | 1:38.82 | 1:43.12 | 1:42.42 | 1:41.41 | 6:45.76 | 4.9 |
4 | 77/1 | 363 - Kings College Lon | Griffiths Edward | 1:39.51 | 1:44.36 | 1:43.88 | 1:41.29 | 6:49.04 | 4.9 |
5 | 77/2 | 372 - Lady Margaret BC | Shephard Michael | 1:42.68 | 1:42.36 | 1:43.65 | 1:40.64 | 6:49.33 | 4.9 |
6 | 77/6 | 376 - Imperial College | Bell Tom | 1:41.05 | 1:45.02 | 1:43.65 | 1:40.60 | 6:50.32 | 4.9 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 78/4 | 377 - Liverpool University | Kingdon N | 1:40.45 | 1:40.69 | 1:40.67 | 1:41.52 | 6:43.33 | 5.0 |
2 | 78/6 | 374 - Commercial RC-Irelan | Abuzakouk Marai | 1:39.85 | 1:41.72 | 1:40.82 | 1:41.68 | 6:44.08 | 4.9 |
3 | 78/3 | 375 - Nottingham University | Walker Alex | 1:40.86 | 1:42.24 | 1:39.85 | 1:41.70 | 6:44.65 | 4.9 |
4 | 78/5 | 370 - Monmouth School RC | Pearse Rodrigo | 1:38.12 | 1:44.25 | 1:41.57 | 1:42.55 | 6:46.49 | 4.9 |
5 | 78/1 | 379 - Kings College School | Logie J C | 1:39.21 | 1:44.34 | 1:41.75 | 1:43.11 | 6:48.42 | 4.9 |
6 | 78/2 | 378 - Cardiff-Univ Wales | Crossley Garet | 1:41.16 | 1:44.38 | 1:40.67 | 1:42.29 | 6:48.50 | 4.9 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 79/1 | 225 - Cardiff-University W | B | 1:36.23 | 1:42.89 | 1:45.01 | 1:40.31 | 6:44.44 | 4.9 |
2 | 79/4 | 223 - Sir W Borlase | Bedford Mathew | 1:35.56 | 1:41.44 | 1:44.24 | 1:43.40 | 6:44.64 | 4.9 |
3 | 79/6 | 231 - Nott M/L Borough/Nort | B | 1:36.87 | 1:43.08 | 1:45.94 | 1:40.00 | 6:45.89 | 4.9 |
4 | 79/2 | 233 - Newcastle University | Corrigan Andrew | 1:35.25 | 1:42.95 | 1:44.05 | 1:45.43 | 6:47.68 | 4.9 |
5 | 79/5 | 235 - Marlow/Leander/Tyrian | Grainger Kat | 1:37.22 | 1:45.00 | 1:48.36 | 1:37.86 | 6:48.44 | 4.9 |
6 | 79/3 | 228 - Wallingford RC | Yerrell J | 1:37.81 | 1:45.76 | 1:39.67 | 1:52.19 | 6:55.43 | 4.8 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 80/5 | 290 - Sudbury RC | Hamblett P | 1:56.71 | 2:04.61 | 2:09.59 | 2:09.94 | 8:20.84 | 4.0 |
2 | 80/3 | 294 - Trent | Arnold Robert | 1:58.47 | 2:07.27 | 2:10.52 | 2:05.08 | 8:21.34 | 4.0 |
3 | 80/1 | 296 - Bristol University | Roots H R | 1:55.06 | 2:07.12 | 2:16.57 | 2:13.56 | 8:32.30 | 3.9 |
4 | 80/4 | 288 - Northwich RC | Leighton Jamie | 2:06.24 | 2:14.27 | 2:16.83 | 2:10.72 | 8:48.06 | 3.8 |
5 | 80/2 | 289 - Monmouth RC | Penny Tom Alexander | 2:04.59 | 2:14.36 | 2:21.57 | 2:19.53 | 9:00.05 | 3.7 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 81/3 | 165 - Henley RC | Ewing Matthew Roger | 1:40.48 | 1:49.18 | 1:51.08 | 1:47.53 | 7:08.26 | 4.7 |
2 | 81/4 | 167 - Kingston RC | Gomez Jay | 1:40.69 | 1:50.18 | 1:51.35 | 1:47.13 | 7:09.35 | 4.7 |
3 | 81/6 | 156 - Edinburgh University | Bessell Paul | 1:42.79 | 1:49.92 | 1:51.67 | 1:54.48 | 7:18.85 | 4.6 |
4 | 81/2 | 164 - Northumbria Universit | Rogers Oscar J M | 1:43.03 | 1:52.04 | 1:54.74 | 1:53.32 | 7:23.12 | 4.5 |
5 | 81/5 | 163 - 1st & 3rd Trinity | Preiss Philipp | 1:47.23 | 1:52.28 | 1:55.33 | 1:51.17 | 7:26.01 | 4.5 |
6 | 81/1 | 154 - Bedford RC | Hemingway Christopher | 1:49.86 | 1:57.96 | 1:59.86 | 1:55.92 | 7:43.59 | 4.3 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 82/4 | 159 - Upper Thames RC | Cleaver Zac | 1:41.55 | 1:50.50 | 1:49.26 | 1:49.10 | 7:10.41 | 4.6 |
2 | 82/3 | 161 - National University O | Byrne Michael | 1:41.84 | 1:48.76 | 1:49.82 | 1:50.16 | 7:10.57 | 4.6 |
3 | 82/5 | 170 - Reading RC | Hunt Robert | 1:42.12 | 1:50.52 | 1:49.65 | 1:48.84 | 7:11.13 | 4.6 |
4 | 82/6 | 173 - Wolfson College Oxf | Sofield Clifford | 1:43.79 | 1:54.36 | 1:52.33 | 1:52.68 | 7:23.15 | 4.5 |
5 | 82/2 | 175 - Trevelyan College BC | Garrett Ed | 1:48.32 | 1:54.01 | 1:55.31 | 1:57.70 | 7:35.33 | 4.4 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 83/3 | 121 - Radley College Gossag | 1:38.87 | 1:49.91 | 1:52.98 | 1:45.64 | 7:07.40 | 4.7 | |
2 | 83/5 | 120 - Latymer Upper | Janaszczyr Matt | 1:42.30 | 1:49.07 | 1:49.63 | 1:48.30 | 7:09.29 | 4.7 |
3 | 83/4 | 326 - Eton College | Barakat A La | 1:46.10 | 1:58.46 | 1:56.15 | 1:56.03 | 7:36.72 | 4.4 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 84/2 | 106 - Eton College | Goar H G | 1:33.89 | 1:40.69 | 1:42.46 | 1:43.72 | 6:40.76 | 5.0 |
2 | 84/4 | 109 - A S R Nereus | De Vries Lentsch Sjoe | 1:34.41 | 1:42.64 | 1:43.42 | 1:43.44 | 6:43.92 | 5.0 |
3 | 84/5 | 92 - Warwick University | Sheppard Chris | 1:36.60 | 1:45.29 | 1:44.49 | 1:42.22 | 6:48.60 | 4.9 |
4 | 84/3 | 84 - Eton College | Charrington H A | 1:36.21 | 1:44.69 | 1:48.30 | 1:44.95 | 6:54.15 | 4.8 |
5 | 84/1 | 90 - St Edwards School | McGrath W O | 1:39.62 | 1:49.56 | 1:51.52 | 1:46.94 | 7:07.64 | 4.7 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 85/4 | 110 - Kingston GS | Perham Will | 1:34.38 | 1:39.38 | 1:39.32 | 1:39.68 | 6:32.76 | 5.1 |
2 | 85/3 | 100 - Oxford Brookes | Leared Edward | 1:33.92 | 1:38.45 | 1:41.16 | 1:40.78 | 6:34.30 | 5.1 |
3 | 85/2 | 104 - Exeter University | Norton Douglas | 1:35.16 | 1:43.99 | 1:45.20 | 1:42.35 | 6:46.70 | 4.9 |
4 | 85/5 | 95 - Southampton University | Carlton E J | 1:44.13 | 1:35.96 | 1:45.15 | 1:41.63 | 6:46.87 | 4.9 |
5 | 85/1 | 105 - West Of England Unive | Border David | 1:34.77 | 1:43.53 | 1:46.54 | 1:45.17 | 6:50.01 | 4.9 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 86/5 | 102 - Oxford Brookes | Swingler Graham | 1:37.20 | 1:40.07 | 1:41.68 | 1:41.01 | 6:39.97 | 5.0 |
2 | 86/3 | 113 - University College Du | Murray R | 1:35.09 | 1:42.34 | 1:43.35 | 1:41.44 | 6:42.22 | 5.0 |
3 | 86/2 | 93 - Cheltenham College | Rex G | 1:35.79 | 1:42.97 | 1:42.92 | 1:41.11 | 6:42.79 | 5.0 |
4 | 86/1 | 97 - Radley College | Storey W J K | 1:37.56 | 1:41.87 | 1:42.84 | 1:42.70 | 6:44.97 | 4.9 |
5 | 86/4 | 103 - St Peters School | Lewis D | 1:36.16 | 1:43.54 | 1:43.94 | 1:44.60 | 6:48.23 | 4.9 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 87/4 | 176 - Leander | Sinclair Alan | 1:32.51 | 1:41.98 | 1:41.87 | 1:42.85 | 6:39.20 | 5.0 |
2 | 87/2 | 178 - London RC | Mahony Oliver | 1:33.98 | 1:42.30 | 1:43.96 | 1:40.33 | 6:40.57 | 5.0 |
3 | 87/3 | 177 - London RC | Hudson Bartholomew | 1:34.66 | 1:42.78 | 1:43.67 | 1:39.85 | 6:40.96 | 5.0 |
4 | 87/5 | 183 - London RC | Pring D | 1:35.25 | 1:44.31 | 1:43.66 | 1:43.57 | 6:46.79 | 4.9 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 88/2 | 13 - Molesey BC | Ritchie Giles | 1:34.37 | 1:37.25 | 1:34.59 | 1:34.93 | 6:21.15 | 5.2 |
2 | 88/5 | 4 - Eton College | Treco A W | 1:33.69 | 1:37.25 | 1:36.15 | 1:34.69 | 6:21.77 | 5.2 |
3 | 88/3 | 17 - Henley RC | Cole Elliot | 1:33.99 | 1:37.37 | 1:37.29 | 1:34.34 | 6:22.99 | 5.2 |
4 | 88/6 | 18 - London RC | Killick Tom | 1:33.19 | 1:37.14 | 1:37.65 | 1:36.14 | 6:24.12 | 5.2 |
5 | 88/4 | 14 - Witwatersrand Universi | South Africa Pachonick Bret | 1:32.74 | 1:39.18 | 1:37.79 | 1:35.40 | 6:25.11 | 5.2 |
6 | 88/1 | 19 - London RC | Coughlan Maurice | 1:36.00 | 1:37.50 | 1:38.18 | 1:35.11 | 6:26.77 | 5.2 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 89/4 | 323 - Llandaff RC | Lee-Green Zak | 1:57.17 | 2:04.44 | 2:02.05 | 2:00.94 | 8:04.60 | 4.1 |
2 | 89/3 | 317 - Agecroft | Lee Oliver | 1:56.56 | 2:07.44 | 2:06.50 | 2:03.17 | 8:13.67 | 4.1 |
3 | 89/5 | 315 - Dart Totnes RC | Stentiford Barnaby | 1:59.90 | 2:09.02 | 2:03.46 | 2:03.67 | 8:16.04 | 4.0 |
4 | 89/1 | 325 - St Pauls School | Kasas Sasha | 2:03.86 | 2:08.25 | 2:03.74 | 2:07.92 | 8:23.77 | 4.0 |
5 | 89/2 | 318 - Windsor Boys School | Kleshnev Sergei | 2:03.03 | 2:12.56 | 2:11.43 | 2:06.90 | 8:33.91 | 3.9 |
6 | 89/6 | 319 - Commercial RC-Irelan | Ward Ciarn | 2:04.64 | 2:14.16 | 2:11.32 | 2:05.34 | 8:35.46 | 3.9 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 90/4 | 279 - Leander | Lawson Ian | 1:47.86 | 1:52.57 | 1:51.56 | 1:53.09 | 7:25.07 | 4.5 |
2 | 90/5 | 283 - University Of London | Reilly-O Donnell | 1:49.78 | 1:58.35 | 1:58.52 | 1:54.18 | 7:40.83 | 4.3 |
3 | 90/2 | 282 - Nottingham & Union | Coleman G R | 1:54.12 | 1:56.97 | 1:56.19 | 1:56.46 | 7:43.74 | 4.3 |
4 | 90/1 | 280 - Leander | Hunter Ross | 1:53.66 | 1:58.49 | 1:58.42 | 1:56.07 | 7:46.63 | 4.3 |
5 | 90/3 | 278 - Adelaide RC | Hennessy Tim Wallace | 1:55.35 | 1:58.21 | 1:55.90 | 1:57.40 | 7:46.86 | 4.3 |
6 | 90/6 | 281 - Upper Thames RC | Hoodless W | 1:55.68 | 2:00.01 | 1:58.42 | 1:55.61 | 7:49.72 | 4.3 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 91/6 | 263 - Evesham RC | Staite Oliver | 1:48.34 | 1:53.39 | 1:54.79 | 1:51.34 | 7:27.86 | 4.5 |
2 | 91/1 | 264 - Evesham RC | Tew William | 1:49.17 | 1:57.44 | 1:55.53 | 1:55.43 | 7:37.56 | 4.4 |
3 | 91/5 | 262 - Royal Shrew School BC | Cox C M O | 1:51.45 | 2:00.34 | 2:00.03 | 1:56.77 | 7:48.59 | 4.3 |
4 | 91/3 | 265 - Evesham RC | Farrar Jonathan | 1:53.42 | 2:01.97 | 2:01.53 | 1:59.64 | 7:56.56 | 4.2 |
5 | 91/4 | 266 - Tiffin School | Edwards N | 1:54.70 | 2:03.17 | 2:02.32 | 1:57.47 | 7:57.66 | 4.2 |
6 | 91/2 | 267 - Salisbury School-USA | 2:01.70 | 2:11.87 | 8:51.38 | 3.8 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 92/4 | 251 - Cambridge University | Hunsberger Spencer | 1:46.36 | 1:56.75 | 1:54.52 | 1:52.59 | 7:30.21 | 4.4 |
2 | 92/5 | 255 - Bristol City RC | Downey William | 1:48.21 | 2:00.21 | 1:57.05 | 1:56.90 | 7:42.37 | 4.3 |
3 | 92/3 | 260 - Poplar Blackwall | Bartlett Daniel G | 1:49.51 | 2:01.37 | 2:00.85 | 2:00.12 | 7:51.85 | 4.2 |
4 | 92/1 | 254 - Combined Services | Cooper Sam | 1:53.48 | 2:05.27 | 2:01.59 | 1:59.75 | 8:00.09 | 4.2 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 93/5 | 249 - Peterborough City | Tuck Sam | 1:39.76 | 1:43.53 | 1:45.52 | 1:44.76 | 6:53.56 | 4.8 |
2 | 93/4 | 248 - Tideway Scullers | Jarratt James | 1:39.35 | 1:44.23 | 1:46.69 | 1:47.80 | 6:58.06 | 4.8 |
3 | 93/2 | 246 - Walton RC | Groom Angus | 1:40.47 | 1:46.06 | 1:48.48 | 1:48.51 | 7:03.51 | 4.7 |
4 | 93/3 | 247 - Tiffin School | Nottidge George Ka Yi Y | 1:42.63 | 1:45.85 | 1:48.02 | 1:48.54 | 7:05.04 | 4.7 |
5 | 93/6 | 242 - Windsor Boys School | Murray Jake | 1:45.37 | 1:48.62 | 1:52.22 | 1:49.81 | 7:16.02 | 4.6 |
6 | 93/1 | 240 - Marlow RC | Burton T | 1:43.99 | 1:50.94 | 1:53.80 | 1:50.26 | 7:18.99 | 4.6 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 94/4 | 194 - Combined Services | McDermott Andrew | 1:36.71 | 1:42.21 | 1:42.72 | 1:43.75 | 6:45.40 | 4.9 |
2 | 94/5 | 197 - Tyne RC | Emery Kieren | 1:35.73 | 1:43.61 | 1:45.23 | 1:43.30 | 6:47.87 | 4.9 |
3 | 94/6 | 189 - Grosvenor RC | Betteridge Tim | 1:38.01 | 1:43.51 | 1:44.27 | 1:42.62 | 6:48.40 | 4.9 |
4 | 94/3 | 198 - Martyrs BC | Kitovitz George | 1:39.28 | 1:44.56 | 1:43.13 | 1:41.65 | 6:48.61 | 4.9 |
5 | 94/1 | 188 - London RC | Kitch Bryan | 1:38.49 | 1:44.78 | 1:45.83 | 1:44.75 | 6:53.85 | 4.8 |
6 | 94/2 | 196 - Thames RC | Gill Oliver | 1:40.27 | 1:44.44 | 1:48.46 | 1:41.83 | 6:55.00 | 4.8 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 95/4 | 123 - Abingdon School | Hughes Samuel | 1:48.02 | 1:54.84 | 1:55.48 | 1:51.55 | 7:29.90 | 4.4 |
2 | 95/3 | 128 - Bedford School | Beale Thomas | 1:48.61 | 1:56.86 | 1:55.93 | 1:53.49 | 7:34.89 | 4.4 |
3 | 95/2 | 126 - Radley College | Christie J | 1:51.94 | 1:58.83 | 1:57.82 | 1:51.70 | 7:40.28 | 4.3 |
4 | 95/5 | 125 - Sir W Borlase | Kelly Tom | 1:51.54 | 1:58.75 | 2:03.84 | 1:47.87 | 7:41.99 | 4.3 |
5 | 95/1 | 129 - Bedford Modern | Taylor Andy | 1:53.71 | 1:59.20 | 1:56.55 | 1:59.72 | 7:49.17 | 4.3 |
6 | 95/6 | 131 - Kings College School | Garner R | 1:57.72 | 2:11.85 | 2:07.86 | 1:31.79 | 7:49.22 | 4.3 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 96/4 | 53 - Abingdon School | Davey Tom | 1:34.06 | 1:39.28 | 1:40.13 | 1:36.43 | 6:29.90 | 5.1 |
2 | 96/2 | 28 - Vesta | Bishop Nathan Robert | 1:36.48 | 1:39.38 | 1:40.47 | 1:35.68 | 6:32.01 | 5.1 |
3 | 96/1 | 38 - Oxford Brookes | French Allan | 1:33.66 | 1:40.55 | 1:42.53 | 1:35.81 | 6:32.55 | 5.1 |
4 | 96/6 | 52 - University College Dub | English A | 1:34.38 | 1:39.40 | 1:42.06 | 1:37.26 | 6:33.10 | 5.1 |
5 | 96/3 | 45 - Commercial RC-Ireland | Gahan Neil | 1:34.95 | 1:40.43 | 1:39.82 | 1:38.28 | 6:33.48 | 5.1 |
6 | 96/5 | 46 - Imperial College | Seward Adam | 1:37.31 | 1:40.30 | 1:42.67 | 1:34.59 | 6:34.88 | 5.1 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 97/3 | 300 - Nottingham RC | Marshall Dave | 1:53.28 | 1:59.91 | 2:01.88 | 1:59.88 | 7:54.95 | 4.2 |
2 | 97/2 | 308 - Clyde Arc | Murphy James | 1:54.17 | 2:01.80 | 2:01.47 | 2:01.31 | 7:58.75 | 4.2 |
3 | 97/4 | 310 - Burway RC | Barrett J | 1:55.63 | 2:05.62 | 2:06.70 | 2:01.62 | 8:09.57 | 4.1 |
4 | 97/6 | 311 - Star & Arrow | Pitt Ford Charles | 2:02.28 | 2:05.01 | 2:05.65 | 1:58.91 | 8:11.85 | 4.1 |
5 | 97/1 | 304 - Henley RC | Weber D | 1:57.57 | 2:06.03 | 2:07.90 | 2:02.31 | 8:13.80 | 4.1 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 98/2 | 204 - Gloucester RC | Rodford Ben | 1:40.10 | 1:47.12 | 1:47.22 | 1:44.76 | 6:59.19 | 4.8 |
2 | 98/4 | 218 - London RC | Salter Steve | 1:43.51 | 1:47.50 | 1:45.80 | 1:42.58 | 6:59.38 | 4.8 |
3 | 98/3 | 206 - Tideway Scullers | Clarke Charles | 1:42.97 | 1:49.04 | 1:48.62 | 1:45.04 | 7:05.67 | 4.7 |
4 | 98/5 | 202 - Nottingham RC | Yates Robert | 1:40.59 | 1:48.56 | 1:49.75 | 1:50.18 | 7:09.08 | 4.7 |
5 | 98/6 | 217 - Tyne RC | MacBride Julian | 1:44.22 | 1:52.14 | 1:50.00 | 1:48.73 | 7:15.08 | 4.6 |
6 | 98/1 | 207 - Maidstone Invicta | Turner Craig | 1:45.89 | 1:51.30 | 1:51.74 | 1:48.73 | 7:17.66 | 4.6 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 99/4 | 147 - Newcastle University | Gill Frederick | 1:42.28 | 1:43.43 | 1:44.11 | 1:41.13 | 6:50.94 | 4.9 |
2 | 99/3 | 143 - Molesey BC | Ockendon R G | 1:40.93 | 1:43.61 | 1:46.61 | 1:43.37 | 6:54.52 | 4.8 |
3 | 99/6 | 136 - West Of England Unive | Ewing Michael | 1:42.90 | 1:44.63 | 1:47.50 | 1:45.02 | 7:00.04 | 4.8 |
4 | 99/5 | 145 - Henley RC | Murray Andrew | 1:41.83 | 1:46.55 | 1:48.93 | 1:46.12 | 7:03.42 | 4.7 |
5 | 99/2 | 138 - Oxford Brookes | Hudspith Karl | 1:40.28 | 1:47.05 | 1:49.00 | 1:48.25 | 7:04.58 | 4.7 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100/2 | 329 - Bedford School | Watkiss Robert | 1:43.31 | 1:50.41 | 1:51.66 | 1:53.17 | 7:18.55 | 4.6 |
2 | 100/4 | 331 - Bedford Modern | Bell R A | 1:45.19 | 1:53.63 | 1:53.16 | 1:56.15 | 7:28.13 | 4.5 |
3 | 100/3 | 328 - Radley College | Nye A | 1:46.11 | 1:54.87 | 1:55.40 | 1:55.79 | 7:32.17 | 4.4 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 101/4 | 239 - Royal Dutch Rowi | Van | 1:37.46 | 1:41.94 | 1:42.07 | 1:40.92 | 6:42.39 | 5.0 |
2 | 101/3 | 355 - P Borough City/Leices | Wa | 1:40.39 | 1:40.73 | 1:42.84 | 1:40.31 | 6:44.27 | 4.9 |
3 | 101/5 | 339 - Windsor Boys School | Tyrrell Sam | 1:41.90 | 1:43.06 | 1:45.68 | 1:42.40 | 6:53.04 | 4.8 |
4 | 101/6 | 351 - Walton RC | Wedlake James | 1:41.13 | 1:43.62 | 1:46.62 | 1:42.28 | 6:53.64 | 4.8 |
5 | 101/2 | 333 - Marlow RC | Moseley N | 1:43.19 | 1:45.82 | 1:47.28 | 1:44.05 | 7:00.34 | 4.8 |
6 | 101/1 | 347 - Maidenhead RC | Ashburner R J S | 1:42.69 | 1:46.48 | 1:47.61 | 1:44.18 | 7:00.96 | 4.8 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 102/5 | 75 - Balliol College/Exeter | Wright Chr | 1:37.06 | 1:41.04 | 1:41.63 | 1:38.69 | 6:38.41 | 5.0 |
2 | 102/4 | 62 - Kings School Chester | Jones S | 1:36.73 | 1:39.91 | 1:42.34 | 1:41.85 | 6:40.83 | 5.0 |
3 | 102/3 | 70 - Exeter University | Rendell Thomas David | 1:39.33 | 1:40.40 | 1:41.79 | 1:40.65 | 6:42.18 | 5.0 |
4 | 102/6 | 72 - St Pauls School | Hobday G O | 1:38.40 | 1:40.63 | 1:43.32 | 1:43.72 | 6:46.07 | 4.9 |
5 | 102/1 | 60 - Eton College | Holcroft C | 1:37.79 | 1:42.76 | 1:42.83 | 1:43.84 | 6:47.23 | 4.9 |
6 | 102/2 | 80 - London RC | Clark Thomas | 1:41.12 | 1:41.80 | 1:44.30 | 1:42.42 | 6:49.63 | 4.9 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 103/3 | 367 - Westminster School | Fielder T | 1:38.84 | 1:41.47 | 1:41.79 | 1:38.49 | 6:40.59 | 5.0 |
2 | 103/5 | 381 - Birmingham Uni | Heap Stuart | 1:39.44 | 1:41.77 | 1:43.61 | 1:39.90 | 6:44.72 | 4.9 |
3 | 103/4 | 377 - Liverpool University | Kingdon N | 1:41.03 | 1:40.79 | 1:43.86 | 1:39.76 | 6:45.44 | 4.9 |
4 | 103/6 | 375 - Nottingham University | Walker Alex | 1:40.66 | 1:41.58 | 1:43.84 | 1:39.92 | 6:46.00 | 4.9 |
5 | 103/2 | 374 - Commercial RC-Irelan | Abuzakouk Marai | 1:42.96 | 1:43.35 | 1:45.74 | 1:41.69 | 6:53.74 | 4.8 |
6 | 103/1 | 373 - Marlow RC | Kidley N J | 1:43.42 | 1:45.12 | 1:45.39 | 1:43.47 | 6:57.41 | 4.8 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 104/3 | 234 - Tees RC | Boddy Chris | 1:34.35 | 1:38.06 | 1:38.92 | 1:38.94 | 6:30.26 | 5.1 |
2 | 104/2 | 238 - Royal Dutch Rowi | Roberts Freek | 1:33.88 | 1:39.01 | 1:40.42 | 1:38.59 | 6:31.90 | 5.1 |
3 | 104/4 | 236 - Henley/Leander/Lea | Read D S | 1:35.27 | 1:38.42 | 1:40.32 | 1:39.71 | 6:33.70 | 5.1 |
4 | 104/1 | 223 - Sir W Borlase | Bedford Mathew | 1:38.50 | 1:42.60 | 1:43.53 | 1:40.99 | 6:45.62 | 4.9 |
5 | 104/5 | 225 - Cardiff-University W | B | 1:38.97 | 1:42.32 | 1:42.58 | 1:42.02 | 6:45.89 | 4.9 |
6 | 104/6 | 231 - Nott M/L Borough/Nort | B | 1:40.83 | 1:45.18 | 1:45.75 | 1:43.36 | 6:55.12 | 4.8 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 105/2 | 1-Leander | Burkitt Charles | 1:30.15 | 1:31.46 | 1:32.84 | 1:32.30 | 6:06.75 | 5.5 |
2 | 105/3 | 2-Leander | Clark Nick | 1:27.92 | 1:32.54 | 1:34.47 | 1:33.30 | 6:08.24 | 5.4 |
3 | 105/4 | 3-Tideway Scullers | Dalglish L | 1:30.66 | 1:34.51 | 1:36.71 | 1:37.58 | 6:19.46 | 5.3 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 106/2 | 360 - Burton Leander | Jones Michael | 1:52.47 | 2:03.53 | 2:07.54 | 2:04.74 | 8:08.28 | 4.1 |
2 | 106/4 | 361 - Stourport BC | Enkov Artiom | 1:55.07 | 2:08.26 | 2:09.43 | 2:05.90 | 8:18.65 | 4.0 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 107/4 | 291 - Clyde Arc | Logan Jonny | 1:58.59 | 2:00.98 | 2:05.97 | 2:01.21 | 8:06.74 | 4.1 |
2 | 107/3 | 287 - Putney Town | Kolimechkov Kostadin | 2:02.05 | 2:03.51 | 2:06.65 | 2:02.50 | 8:14.71 | 4.0 |
3 | 107/5 | 293 - Marlow RC | Loveday D S | 1:59.01 | 2:06.30 | 2:09.93 | 2:02.27 | 8:17.51 | 4.0 |
4 | 107/1 | 290 - Sudbury RC | Hamblett P | 1:59.67 | 2:06.21 | 2:10.87 | 2:06.60 | 8:23.36 | 4.0 |
5 | 107/6 | 294 - Trent | Arnold Robert | 2:01.36 | 2:07.75 | 2:10.39 | 2:04.41 | 8:23.91 | 4.0 |
6 | 107/2 | 286 - Twickenham RC | Nelson Jacob | 2:07.64 | 2:13.00 | 2:21.41 | 2:14.48 | 8:56.52 | 3.7 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 108/5 | 167 - Kingston RC | Gomez Jay | 1:41.32 | 1:47.75 | 1:49.08 | 1:47.76 | 7:05.91 | 4.7 |
2 | 108/4 | 159 - Upper Thames RC | Cleaver Zac | 1:44.66 | 1:49.82 | 1:48.35 | 1:45.54 | 7:08.38 | 4.7 |
3 | 108/2 | 161 - National University O | Byrne Michael | 1:44.19 | 1:49.28 | 1:49.03 | 1:50.30 | 7:12.79 | 4.6 |
4 | 108/3 | 165 - Henley RC | Ewing Matthew Roger | 1:43.83 | 1:49.34 | 1:50.47 | 1:49.87 | 7:13.51 | 4.6 |
5 | 108/6 | 170 - Reading RC | Hunt Robert | 1:45.27 | 1:50.65 | 1:50.53 | 1:47.22 | 7:13.67 | 4.6 |
6 | 108/1 | 156 - Edinburgh University | Bessell Paul | 1:47.21 | 1:50.95 | 1:50.28 | 1:48.10 | 7:16.54 | 4.6 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 109/3 | 276 - Burway RC | Bonner Peter | 1:47.92 | 1:59.09 | 2:01.95 | 1:59.02 | 7:47.98 | 4.3 |
2 | 109/4 | 275 - Maidenhead RC | Garrett Daniel | 1:49.82 | 2:02.43 | 2:02.05 | 1:59.44 | 7:53.73 | 4.2 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 110/4 | 269 - Leander | Lawson Ian | 1:44.67 | 1:48.62 | 1:50.10 | 1:45.51 | 7:08.90 | 4.7 |
2 | 110/6 | 270 - Burton Leander | Clarke Richard | 1:47.01 | 1:57.36 | 2:00.88 | 1:59.30 | 7:44.54 | 4.3 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 111/3 | 116 - Eton College | Snowden C | 1:39.42 | 1:46.45 | 1:47.49 | 1:46.10 | 6:59.46 | 4.8 |
2 | 111/5 | 118 - Shiplake College | Coppock Richard | 1:42.09 | 1:48.14 | 1:47.35 | 1:47.78 | 7:05.36 | 4.7 |
3 | 111/4 | 119 - Abingdon School | Veale Robin | 1:43.73 | 1:47.43 | 1:48.66 | 1:47.05 | 7:06.86 | 4.7 |
4 | 111/2 | 117 - Eton College | Richardson A | 1:45.03 | 1:47.66 | 1:49.93 | 1:46.75 | 7:09.37 | 4.7 |
5 | 111/1 | 121 - Radley College Gossag | 1:42.62 | 1:50.82 | 1:52.80 | 1:46.78 | 7:13.01 | 4.6 | |
6 | 111/6 | 120 - Latymer Upper | Janaszczyr Matt | 1:45.51 | 1:53.28 | 1:51.97 | 1:48.92 | 7:19.67 | 4.5 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 112/3 | 222 - Evesham RC | Tew William | 1:41.68 | 1:47.61 | 1:48.40 | 1:44.63 | 7:02.32 | 4.7 |
2 | 112/4 | 220 - Eton College | Holcroft C | 1:43.74 | 1:50.69 | 1:52.88 | 1:50.59 | 7:17.90 | 4.6 |
3 | 112/2 | 221 - Eton College | Scott J | 1:50.15 | 1:57.28 | 1:57.47 | 1:55.05 | 7:39.94 | 4.3 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 113/4 | 110 - Kingston GS | Perham Will | 1:39.75 | 1:39.76 | 1:39.26 | 1:37.96 | 6:36.73 | 5.0 |
2 | 113/1 | 100 - Oxford Brookes | Leared Edward | 1:38.59 | 1:40.74 | 1:40.63 | 1:39.90 | 6:39.85 | 5.0 |
3 | 113/3 | 106 - Eton College | Goar H G | 1:36.80 | 1:40.72 | 1:43.24 | 1:40.02 | 6:40.77 | 5.0 |
4 | 113/6 | 113 - University College Du | Murray R | 1:38.10 | 1:41.74 | 1:44.78 | 1:38.70 | 6:43.32 | 5.0 |
5 | 113/2 | 102 - Oxford Brookes | Swingler Graham | 1:41.37 | 1:41.33 | 1:39.96 | 1:42.63 | 6:45.29 | 4.9 |
6 | 113/5 | 109 - A S R Nereus | De Vries Lentsch Sjoe | 1:39.23 | 1:42.26 | 1:45.00 | 1:42.94 | 6:49.44 | 4.9 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 114/5 | 181 - Molesey BC | Ritchie Daniel | 1:36.61 | 1:38.38 | 1:39.23 | 1:39.89 | 6:34.11 | 5.1 |
2 | 114/4 | 180 - Imperial College | Hennessy Michael | 1:35.94 | 1:39.62 | 1:41.29 | 1:39.56 | 6:36.42 | 5.0 |
3 | 114/2 | 179 - Oxford Brookes | Reggiani Ruben Gino | 1:37.54 | 1:41.56 | 1:42.60 | 1:39.35 | 6:41.05 | 5.0 |
4 | 114/3 | 184 - Leander | Bucke Ryan | 1:37.14 | 1:40.46 | 1:43.19 | 1:41.71 | 6:42.51 | 5.0 |
5 | 114/1 | 176 - Leander | Sinclair Alan | 1:38.10 | 1:42.26 | 1:43.42 | 1:38.90 | 6:42.67 | 5.0 |
6 | 114/6 | 178 - London RC | Mahony Oliver | 1:38.52 | 1:41.51 | 1:45.35 | 1:40.48 | 6:45.86 | 4.9 |
Pos | Race /Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | 1000M | 1500M | Finish | Result | Mts/ Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 115/2 | 6 - Leander | Poulter Ray | 1:32.53 | 1:35.09 | 1:33.19 | 1:34.71 | 6:15.51 | 5.3 |
2 | 115/4 | 20 - Durham University BC | Moralee Philip | 1:31.04 | 1:35.68 | 1:35.05 | 1:36.31 | 6:18.08 | 5.3 |
3 | 115/3 | 10 - Agecroft | Charles Simon William Edwa | 1:33.54 | 1:35.12 | 1:34.83 | 1:35.28 | 6:18.78 | 5.3 |
4 | 115/6 | 17 - Henley RC | Cole Elliot | 1:34.91 | 1:36.74 | 1:36.87 | 1:36.55 | 6:25.06 | 5.2 |
5 | 115/5 | 13 - Molesey BC | Ritchie Giles | 1:34.26 | 1:38.71 | 1:37.32 | 1:37.01 | 6:27.30 | 5.2 |
6 | 115/1 | 4 - Eton College | Treco A W | 1:36.21 | 1:37.44 | 1:38.57 | 1:37.59 | 6:29.80 | 5.1 |
Further information on the Regatta is available from
The Regatta Secretary.
For more information on MIKROTIME please
contact us, read more about us,
or take a look at our Home Page
Regatta Timing and Results © 1995/2008 MIKROTIME Sport Systems E&OE
Phone: +44 1895 625838 FAX: +44 1895 625848
Last revised: 22nd June 2008