Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | 508 - Molesey BC | P Robinson | 1:46.06 | 1:47.48 | 3:33.54 | 4.7 |
2. | 4 | 507 - Windsor Boys Sch | L Sloan | 1:45.80 | 1:47.96 | 3:33.76 | 4.7 |
3. | 1 | 506 - Belfast RC | J McKay | 1:45.40 | 1:50.10 | 3:35.50 | 4.6 |
4. | 3 | 505 - Isle Of Ely RC | D Clift | 1:46.99 | 1:51.18 | 3:38.17 | 4.6 |
5. | 5 | 504 - Rob Roy | P Wilkins | 1:51.55 | 1:59.33 | 3:50.88 | 4.3 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 549 - Carlow RC | A Bolger | 1:50.30 | 1:53.05 | 3:43.35 | 4.5 |
2. | 6 | 550 - Molesey BC | W Hetherington | 1:51.26 | 1:56.97 | 3:48.23 | 4.4 |
3. | 2 | 548 - Dart Totnes RC | N Moffatt | 1:52.16 | 1:56.73 | 3:48.89 | 4.4 |
4. | 3 | 546 - Rob Roy | B Saunders | 1:52.48 | 1:57.99 | 3:50.47 | 4.3 |
5. | 5 | 545 - Imperial Coll | R Chamberlain | 2:06.35 | 1:58.97 | 4:05.31 | 4.1 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 | 555 - Loughborough Students | E Couldwell | 1:44.90 | 1:47.88 | 3:32.78 | 4.7 |
2. | 5 | 551 - Bideford Arc | L Dancer | 1:47.69 | 1:51.65 | 3:39.34 | 4.6 |
3. | 6 | 552 - Marlow RC | C Knill | 1:46.66 | 1:52.86 | 3:39.51 | 4.6 |
4. | 1 | 554 - Rob Roy | R Stark | 1:49.21 | 2:00.24 | 3:49.45 | 4.4 |
5. | 3 | 556 - Queens Univ Belfast R | A Boreham | 1:52.61 | 2:01.54 | 3:54.15 | 4.3 |
6. | 2 | 553 - Rob Roy | R Best | 1:53.76 | 2:03.45 | 3:57.21 | 4.2 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 | 441 - Marlow RC | A McCartney | 1:35.46 | 1:42.05 | 3:17.51 | 5.1 |
2. | 3 | 440 - Crabtree BC | A Reynolds | 1:38.83 | 1:42.37 | 3:21.20 | 5.0 |
3. | 2 | 439 - Thames RC | T Keir | 1:38.33 | 1:43.49 | 3:21.82 | 5.0 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 398 - Queens Univ Ladies | C Sands | 1:39.90 | 1:46.27 | 3:26.18 | 4.9 |
2. | 4 | 399 - Pangbourne Coll | L Webb | 1:40.63 | 1:47.45 | 3:28.08 | 4.8 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 496 - Dart Totnes RC | E Barton | 1:41.05 | 1:50.61 | 3:31.66 | 4.7 |
2. | 1 | 497 - Coalporters | D Dalmau | 1:44.44 | 1:51.86 | 3:36.30 | 4.6 |
3. | 4 | 494 - Two Lions BC | R Wallace | 1:41.40 | 2:00.67 | 3:42.07 | 4.5 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 | 480 - Mortlake A & A | A Ramsden | 1:51.09 | 1:58.84 | 3:49.93 | 4.3 |
2. | 3 | 479 - Cambridge City RC | S Breu | 1:57.42 | 2:04.99 | 4:02.41 | 4.1 |
3. | 2 | 481 - Mortlake A & A | L Campbell | 2:01.49 | 2:06.04 | 4:07.52 | 4.0 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 | 384 - University Colldublin | E McSha | 1:24.80 | 1:32.00 | 2:56.80 | 5.7 |
2. | 5 | 381 - Bedford Sch | N Howard | 1:26.05 | 1:31.18 | 2:57.23 | 5.6 |
3. | 1 | 389 - Durham Univ BC | W Rudd | 1:28.83 | 1:32.47 | 3:01.30 | 5.5 |
4. | 2 | 383 - Lancaster Univ | J Osborne | 1:31.93 | 1:38.17 | 3:10.10 | 5.3 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 | 540 - Warwick Univ | T Emery | 1:31.16 | 1:33.51 | 3:04.67 | 5.4 |
2. | 2 | 541 - Manchester. The Univ | W Garbutt | 1:30.45 | 1:35.18 | 3:05.64 | 5.4 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 484 - Tees RC | P Buckworth | 1:46.34 | 1:50.16 | 3:36.50 | 4.6 |
2. | 4 | 485 - Ardingly | P Billin | 1:47.35 | 1:50.06 | 3:37.41 | 4.6 |
3. | 5 | 482 - Lymington | T Bull | 1:50.30 | 2:04.19 | 3:54.49 | 4.3 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 574 - Poplar Blackwall | R Milligan | 1:37.29 | 1:50.01 | 3:27.30 | 4.8 |
2. | 1 | 585 - Dart Totnes RC | A Taylor | 1:45.94 | 1:52.61 | 3:38.55 | 4.6 |
3. | 4 | 571 - Dart Totnes RC | A Szender | 1:45.55 | 1:55.41 | 3:40.95 | 4.5 |
4. | 2 | 572 - Marlow RC | R Robertson | 1:47.87 | 1:59.22 | 3:47.09 | 4.4 |
5. | 5 | 573 - Lymington | T Woolford | 1:57.34 | 2:07.52 | 4:04.86 | 4.1 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | 432 - Crabtree BC | I McNuff | 1:36.79 | 1:47.16 | 3:23.95 | 4.9 |
2. | 4 | 429 - Reading RC | P Waite | 1:45.22 | 1:51.88 | 3:37.09 | 4.6 |
3. | 2 | 430 - Marlow RC | E House | 1:49.51 | 1:48.06 | 3:37.57 | 4.6 |
4. | 1 | 433 - Crabtree BC | M Hart | 1:50.43 | 1:55.36 | 3:45.79 | 4.4 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 | 371 - Queens Univ Belfast R | K Duffy | 1:21.38 | 1:34.32 | 2:55.70 | 5.7 |
2. | 3 | 370 - Dublin University BC | P Jacques | 1:25.63 | 1:46.52 | 3:12.14 | 5.2 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 391 - Marlow RC | D Rendell | 1:23.72 | 1:36.06 | 2:59.78 | 5.6 |
2. | 4 | 390 - Thames RC | A Seddon | 1:28.15 | 1:36.88 | 3:05.03 | 5.4 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 454 - Pangbourne Coll | C Waite-Roberts | 1:38.54 | 1:47.89 | 3:26.43 | 4.8 |
2. | 5 | 451 - Reading Univ BC | J Roe | 1:43.34 | 1:47.81 | 3:31.15 | 4.7 |
3. | 2 | 453 - Rob Roy | C Covey | 1:45.90 | 1:47.57 | 3:33.46 | 4.7 |
4. | 4 | 452 - Marlow RC | C Knill | 1:45.41 | 1:51.16 | 3:36.57 | 4.6 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 542 - Dublin University BC | J Magan | 1:41.39 | 1:46.41 | 3:27.81 | 4.8 |
2. | 4 | 544 - Pangbourne Coll | J Rogers | 1:46.56 | 1:50.98 | 3:37.54 | 4.6 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | 411 - Carlow RC | N Murphy | 1:35.60 | 1:39.72 | 3:15.31 | 5.1 |
2. | 2 | 408 - New Orleans RC | C Seaman | 1:38.07 | 1:41.59 | 3:19.66 | 5.0 |
3. | 3 | 410 - Oxford Academicals | C Cooper | 1:41.80 | 1:48.15 | 3:29.95 | 4.8 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | 501 - Molesey BC | P Robinson | 1:45.59 | 1:48.15 | 3:33.74 | 4.7 |
2. | 2 | 500 - Wallingford RC | R Hares | 1:43.83 | 1:52.17 | 3:36.01 | 4.6 |
3. | 4 | 502 - Rob Roy | P Wilkins | 1:48.67 | 1:55.43 | 3:44.09 | 4.5 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 583 - Carlow RC | C Brady | 1:42.76 | 1:47.76 | 3:30.52 | 4.8 |
2. | 3 | 582 - Broxbourne RC | C Scorah | 1:50.57 | 1:51.44 | 3:42.01 | 4.5 |
3. | 5 | 584 - Rob Roy | B Saunders | 1:51.60 | 1:53.94 | 3:45.54 | 4.4 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 458 - Bradford On Avon | M Harden | 1:43.36 | 1:54.67 | 3:38.03 | 4.6 |
2. | 4 | 459 - Tideway Scullers | C Mallon | 1:46.82 | 1:55.88 | 3:42.70 | 4.5 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 413 - Bath Univ | N McMullan | 1:33.22 | 1:38.33 | 3:11.55 | 5.2 |
2. | 2 | 412 - Monkton Combe Sch | J Stupples | 1:37.57 | 1:44.32 | 3:21.89 | 5.0 |
3. | 4 | 414 - Lancaster Univ | A King | 1:41.84 | 1:45.08 | 3:26.92 | 4.8 |
4. | 5 | 423 - Kent University RC | C King | 1:43.58 | 1:50.48 | 3:34.05 | 4.7 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 376 - Queens Univ Belfast R | K Duffy | 1:22.67 | 1:27.99 | 2:50.65 | 5.9 |
2. | 2 | 375 - Dublin University BC | P Jacques | 1:23.45 | 1:29.58 | 2:53.02 | 5.8 |
3. | 5 | 538 - Birmingham Uni | S Lee-Gill | 1:26.85 | 1:26.92 | 2:53.77 | 5.8 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 519 - Quintin B | C R Ratcliffe | 1:48.98 | 1:55.58 | 3:44.56 | 4.5 |
2. | 4 | 515 - Dart Totnes RC | P Atkinson | 1:51.13 | 2:00.67 | 3:51.79 | 4.3 |
3. | 3 | 517 - Dart Totnes RC | N Price | 1:52.20 | 2:07.69 | 3:59.89 | 4.2 |
4. | 1 | 516 - Lymington | T Bull | 2:02.57 | 2:05.97 | 4:08.55 | 4.0 |
5. | 5 | 514 - Dart Totnes RC | A Szender | 2:06.21 | 2:11.25 | 4:17.47 | 3.9 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 385 - Latymer Upper Sch | S Manisty | 1:23.70 | 1:30.87 | 2:54.56 | 5.7 |
2. | 5 | 387 - Dublin University BC | B Morgan | 1:26.02 | 1:36.87 | 3:02.89 | 5.5 |
3. | 1 | 386 - University Coll Dubli | P Guiney | 1:28.24 | 1:36.18 | 3:04.42 | 5.4 |
4. | 3 | 388 - Liverpool Univ BC | T Coleman | 1:32.00 | 1:40.03 | 3:12.03 | 5.2 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 586 - Ardingly/TSS Comp | Time only | 1:27.23 | 1:34.33 | 3:01.56 | 5.5 |
2. | 4 | 462 - Thames RC | D Ogunyoye | 1:31.62 | 1:37.09 | 3:08.70 | 5.3 |
3. | 6 | 463 - Upper Thames RC | D Barrett | 1:32.89 | 1:38.64 | 3:11.53 | 5.2 |
4. | 3 | 464 - Twickenham RC | J Frater | 1:33.72 | 1:40.01 | 3:13.72 | 5.2 |
5. | 5 | 467 - Brunswick School | G Miller | 1:35.27 | 1:40.21 | 3:15.48 | 5.1 |
6. | 1 | 465 - Army RC | J Seddon | 1:32.56 | 1:43.13 | 3:15.69 | 5.1 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 | 400 - Queens Univ Ladies | C Sands | 1:40.21 | 1:47.61 | 3:27.81 | 4.8 |
2. | 3 | 401 - Broxbourne RC | J Bradley | 1:49.43 | 1:58.01 | 3:47.44 | 4.4 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 476 - Carlow RC | O A Donohoe | 1:34.90 | 1:42.51 | 3:17.41 | 5.1 |
2. | 1 | 475 - Carlow RC | A Bolger | 1:36.11 | 1:43.49 | 3:19.60 | 5.0 |
3. | 5 | 473 - John O Gaunt RC | A Sims | 1:41.02 | 1:49.68 | 3:30.70 | 4.7 |
4. | 4 | 474 - Isle Of Ely RC | C Owen | 1:42.96 | 1:48.52 | 3:31.48 | 4.7 |
2 | 472 - Wallingford RC | E Hares | 1:35.50 | DISQUAL | DISQUAL |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 436 - Kent University RC | S Moseley | 1:50.31 | 2:01.37 | 3:51.67 | 4.3 |
2. | 4 | 434 - Hatfield Coll | E Hooley | 1:57.78 | 2:02.85 | 4:00.63 | 4.2 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 416 - Bath Univ | W Stride | 1:30.81 | 1:36.45 | 3:07.26 | 5.3 |
2. | 6 | 417 - Dublin University BC | D Keegan | 1:32.25 | 1:41.62 | 3:13.87 | 5.2 |
3. | 4 | 415 - St Edwards Sch | A Knott | 1:34.10 | 1:43.49 | 3:17.59 | 5.1 |
4. | 1 | 420 - Kent University RC | S Cumming | 1:35.25 | 1:45.91 | 3:21.17 | 5.0 |
5. | 3 | 419 - Lancaster Univ | A King | 1:42.32 | 1:48.33 | 3:30.65 | 4.7 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 394 - Quintin BC | J Ferrario | 1:28.42 | 1:35.87 | 3:04.29 | 5.4 |
2. | 3 | 393 - Reading RC | P Waite | 1:32.15 | 1:40.92 | 3:13.07 | 5.2 |
3. | 4 | 392 - Thames RC | W Powell | 1:34.06 | 1:39.60 | 3:13.66 | 5.2 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 300M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | 426 - Durham Univ BC | W Rudd | 1:16.43 | 1:39.57 | 2:56.01 | 4.5 |
2. | 3 | 425 - Durham Univ BC | W Warr | 1:17.79 | 1:41.35 | 2:59.14 | 4.5 |
3. | 4 | 427 - Reading Univ BC | B Whitten | 1:23.86 | 1:56.17 | 3:20.03 | 4.0 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 487 - Rob Roy | S Goodbrand | 1:40.37 | 1:45.45 | 3:25.82 | 4.9 |
2. | 6 | 488 - Dart Totnes RC | E Barton | 1:44.46 | 1:47.99 | 3:32.45 | 4.7 |
3. | 5 | 490 - Leander | P Turnham | 1:46.88 | 1:49.77 | 3:36.65 | 4.6 |
4. | 3 | 486 - Two Lions BC | R Wallace | 1:47.17 | 2:02.13 | 3:49.30 | 4.4 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 | 447 - Worcester RC | S Hemsworth | 1:39.13 | 1:47.36 | 3:26.50 | 4.8 |
2. | 5 | 448 - Thames Valley Park | J Johnson | 1:41.72 | 1:50.41 | 3:32.13 | 4.7 |
3. | 3 | 449 - Westminster Sch | J Cowley | 1:53.11 | 2:02.86 | 3:55.97 | 4.2 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | 407 - Carlow RC | C Brady | 1:36.04 | 1:39.88 | 3:15.92 | 5.1 |
2. | 1 | 405 - Dublin University BC | J Semple | 1:37.94 | 1:39.87 | 3:17.81 | 5.1 |
3. | 6 | 402 - Reading Univ BC | A Milic | 1:38.71 | 1:40.22 | 3:18.93 | 5.0 |
4. | 2 | 403 - New Orleans RC | J Privat | 1:39.17 | 1:42.56 | 3:21.73 | 5.0 |
5. | 3 | 406 - Rob Roy | A Chappelle | 1:41.45 | 1:43.98 | 3:25.44 | 4.9 |
6. | 4 | 404 - Thames RC | P Armitage | 1:41.89 | 1:44.30 | 3:26.20 | 4.8 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 461 - Ardingly | J Williams | 1:30.31 | 1:33.14 | 3:03.45 | 5.5 |
2. | 4 | 460 - Windsor Boys Sch | R Brogan | 1:30.55 | 1:35.68 | 3:06.23 | 5.4 |
3. | 5 | 466 - Isle of Ely RC | C Owen | 1:34.40 | 1:37.35 | 3:11.75 | 5.2 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 | 534 - Pangbourne Coll | J Rogers | 1:25.56 | 1:30.07 | 2:55.63 | 5.7 |
2. | 5 | 530 - Dublin University BC | D Callanan | 1:27.29 | 1:30.95 | 2:58.24 | 5.6 |
3. | 6 | 529 - Bedford Sch | N Howard | 1:29.41 | 1:31.42 | 3:00.83 | 5.5 |
4. | 3 | 533 - Warwick Univ | T Emery | 1:31.88 | 1:36.22 | 3:08.10 | 5.3 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 511 - Belfast RC | J McKay | 1:45.51 | 1:54.49 | 3:40.00 | 4.5 |
2. | 4 | 512 - Kent University RC | M Halahan | 1:52.63 | 1:53.47 | 3:46.10 | 4.4 |
3. | 5 | 513 - Molesey BC | W Hetherington | 1:50.42 | 1:56.26 | 3:46.68 | 4.4 |
4. | 1 | 509 - Marlow RC | J Rockell | 1:52.82 | 1:55.28 | 3:48.09 | 4.4 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 | 560 - Carlow RC | T Ayres | 1:51.15 | 1:53.91 | 3:45.07 | 4.4 |
2. | 3 | 557 - Christchurch RC | P Dakin | 1:54.05 | 1:55.55 | 3:49.59 | 4.4 |
3. | 1 | 561 - Queens Univ Belfast R | A Boreham | 1:55.79 | 1:57.06 | 3:52.84 | 4.3 |
4. | 2 | 558 - Reading RC | C Hasler | 1:53.05 | 2:01.08 | 3:54.13 | 4.3 |
5. | 5 | 559 - Durham Univ BC | E Starr | 1:59.97 | 2:06.85 | 4:06.82 | 4.1 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | 565 - Cardiff City | E Hares | 1:46.54 | 1:53.47 | 3:40.00 | 4.5 |
2. | 3 | 562 - Globe | J Hollier | 1:53.22 | 1:52.79 | 3:46.01 | 4.4 |
3. | 4 | 563 - Isle Of Ely RC | W King | 1:52.59 | 1:55.95 | 3:48.54 | 4.4 |
4. | 2 | 566 - Dart Totnes RC | N Moffatt | 1:56.56 | 1:58.60 | 3:55.16 | 4.3 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 570 - Pangbourne Coll | P Kluter | 1:47.89 | 1:51.55 | 3:39.44 | 4.6 |
2. | 4 | 569 - Reading Univ BC | Plagiau-Sweetland | 1:49.56 | 1:59.25 | 3:48.81 | 4.4 |
3. | 5 | 568 - Norwich RC | G Brown | 1:53.88 | 2:01.25 | 3:55.13 | 4.3 |
4. | 2 | 567 - Rob Roy | R Best | 1:58.01 | 2:04.53 | 4:02.54 | 4.1 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 | 456 - Upper Thames RC | P Jacobs | 1:42.88 | 1:50.59 | 3:33.47 | 4.7 |
2. | 2 | 457 - Westminster Sch | J Cowley | 1:47.57 | 1:53.43 | 3:41.00 | 4.5 |
3. | 3 | 455 - Marlow RC | N Browne | 1:54.66 | 2:00.35 | 3:55.01 | 4.3 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 421 - Norske Studenters | M Tonsberg | 1:43.24 | 1:47.21 | 3:30.45 | 4.8 |
2. | 4 | 424 - Dublin University BC | G Nevin | 1:47.47 | 1:55.45 | 3:42.93 | 4.5 |
3. | 2 | 422 - Maidenhead RC | A Clark | 1:51.63 | 2:00.33 | 3:51.97 | 4.3 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 535 - Liverpool Univ BC | T Coleman | 1:46.40 | 1:47.38 | 3:33.78 | 4.7 |
2. | 3 | 537 - Kent University RC | S Valentine | 1:43.27 | 1:53.64 | 3:36.91 | 4.6 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 395 - Queens Univ Ladies | E Blair | 1:35.75 | 1:41.60 | 3:17.34 | 5.1 |
2. | 4 | 397 - Weybridge RC | C Boon | 1:43.13 | 1:49.37 | 3:32.50 | 4.7 |
3. | 3 | 396 - Hatfield Coll | R Macadie | 1:48.21 | 1:58.86 | 3:47.07 | 4.4 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 520 - Marlow RC | V Parsons | 2:02.69 | 2:05.70 | 4:08.39 | 4.0 |
2. | 4 | 521 - Cambridge City RC | U Bauer | 2:02.12 | 2:07.35 | 4:09.47 | 4.0 |
3. | 2 | 522 - Rob Roy | C Goodbrand | 2:05.59 | 2:39.47 | 4:45.06 | 3.5 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | 443 - Reading RC | G Filby | 1:38.60 | 1:44.62 | 3:23.22 | 4.9 |
2. | 4 | 442 - Marlow RC | E House | 1:43.69 | 1:47.95 | 3:31.64 | 4.7 |
3. | 1 | 446 - Crabtree BC | J Boardman | 1:49.95 | 1:53.82 | 3:43.76 | 4.5 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | 469 - Tees RC | D Cooper | 1:33.12 | 1:40.01 | 3:13.13 | 5.2 |
2. | 3 | 471 - Ardingly | D Reed | 1:33.61 | 1:43.01 | 3:16.61 | 5.1 |
3. | 2 | 470 - Thames RC | K Watkiss | 1:41.67 | 1:46.05 | 3:27.72 | 4.8 |
4. | 4 | 468 - Vesta RC | P Simpson | 1:46.53 | 1:44.67 | 3:31.20 | 4.7 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 426 - Durham Univ BC | W Rudd | 1:38.15 | 1:39.44 | 3:17.59 | 5.1 |
2. | 4 | 425 - Durham Univ BC | W Warr | 1:44.19 | 1:46.03 | 3:30.23 | 4.8 |
3. | 5 | 427 - Reading Univ BC | B Whitten | 1:43.97 | 1:51.83 | 3:35.79 | 4.6 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 527 - Upper Thames RC | D Hope | 1:54.62 | 1:55.46 | 3:50.08 | 4.3 |
2. | 2 | 523 - Dart Totnes RC | N Price | 1:53.65 | 2:01.86 | 3:55.51 | 4.2 |
3. | 5 | 528 - Marlow RC | J Yeatman | 1:57.20 | 2:18.76 | 4:15.96 | 3.9 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 | 579 - Norwich RC | G Brown | 1:51.92 | 1:56.27 | 3:48.19 | 4.4 |
2. | 2 | 576 - Dart Totnes RC | P Atkinson | 1:54.98 | 1:56.54 | 3:51.52 | 4.3 |
3. | 6 | 575 - Dart Totnes RC | A Langmaid | 1:57.19 | 2:02.10 | 3:59.29 | 4.2 |
4. | 5 | 577 - Bradford On Avon | A Taylor | 2:08.29 | 2:11.40 | 4:19.69 | 3.9 |
5. | 1 | 580 - Crabtree BC | C Daws | 2:06.89 | 2:12.98 | 4:19.87 | 3.8 |
6. | 3 | 578 - Abingdon RC | I Marriott | 2:11.79 | 2:19.73 | 4:31.51 | 3.7 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 478 - Ardingly | P Billin | 1:33.06 | 1:47.28 | 3:20.35 | 5.0 |
2. | 4 | 477 - Upper Thames RC | P McConnell | 1:34.91 | 1:47.56 | 3:22.47 | 4.9 |
Pos | Lane | Crew - Club/Org | Name | 500M | Finish | Result | M/Sec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 380 - Rob Roy | A Chappelle | 1:30.57 | 1:33.61 | 3:04.18 | 5.4 |
2. | 2 | 379 - Sons Of Thames | R Darby | 1:32.93 | 1:37.53 | 3:10.46 | 5.3 |
Further information on the Regatta is available from
The Regatta Secretary.
For more information on MIKROTIME please
contact us, read more about us,
or take a look at our Home Page
Regatta Timing and Results © 1995/2011 MIKROTIME Sport Systems E&OE
Phone: +44 1895 625838 FAX: +44 1895 625848
Last revised: 19th June 2011