Mens Kayak | Womens Kayak | Canadian Singles |
---|---|---|
Canadian Doubles | Veteran Men | Officials | Womens K1 Guests | Mens K1 Guests | Canadian Guests |
Mens Kayak | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best Run | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Cls | Time | Pens | Total | Time | Pens | Total | |
1 | 12 | Andrew Duffy | CR Cats | 122.1 | 0 | 122.1 | 123.7 | 2 | 125.7 | 122.1 | |
2 | 8 | Craig Morris | Stafford & Stone CC | 8 | 120.6 | 2 | 122.6 | 120.5 | 2 | 122.5 | 122.5 |
3 | 28 | Rob Neave | Stafford & Stone CC | 6 | 130.3 | 50 | 180.3 | 123.0 | 0 | 123.0 | 123.0 |
4 | 10 | Andy Milton | Shepperton Slalom CC | 8 | 126.2 | 6 | 132.2 | 123.2 | 0 | 123.2 | 123.2 |
5 | 3 | Sean Simmons | Reading Slalom Elite | D | 130.5 | 0 | 130.5 | 124.0 | 0 | 124.0 | 124.0 |
6 | 11 | Peter Beverley | West Yorks CC | 127.4 | 4 | 131.4 | 124.0 | 0 | 124.0 | 124.0 | |
7 | 35 | Robin Vasey | Stafford & Stone CC | 6 | 128.2 | 0 | 128.2 | 123.0 | 2 | 125.0 | 125.0 |
8 | 33 | Greg Hitchen | Matlock CC | 6 | 126.6 | 0 | 126.6 | 125.2 | 0 | 125.2 | 125.2 |
9 | 16 | Allan Tyler | Regents CC | D | 129.2 | 0 | 129.2 | 125.5 | 0 | 125.5 | 125.5 |
10 | 15 | Chris Tubb | Wyedean CC | 131.2 | 100 | 231.2 | 125.8 | 0 | 125.8 | 125.8 | |
11 | 76 | Andrew Hadfield | Matlock CC | 6 | 128.8 | 2 | 130.8 | 126.7 | 0 | 126.7 | 126.7 |
12 | 14 | Simon Hall | Independent | 126.8 | 2 | 128.8 | 127.2 | 0 | 127.2 | 127.2 | |
13 | 34 | Mark Bingley | Bradford & Bingley | 125.4 | 2 | 127.4 | 126.5 | 4 | 130.5 | 127.4 | |
14 | 53 | Adrian Ceney | Stafford & Stone CC | 123.6 | 4 | 127.6 | 127.7 | 6 | 133.7 | 127.6 | |
15 | 119 | John Beers | Bradford & Bingley | 129.3 | 0 | 129.3 | 128.2 | 0 | 128.2 | 128.2 | |
16 | 43 | Neil Barlow | Stafford & Stone CC | 132.7 | 0 | 132.7 | 126.5 | 2 | 128.5 | 128.5 | |
17 | 9 | Robert Kinder | Salisbury CC | 8 | 134.6 | 0 | 134.6 | 128.7 | 0 | 128.7 | 128.7 |
18 | 67 | Simon Pollitt | Llangollen CC | 8 | 127.0 | 2 | 129.0 | 125.8 | 4 | 129.8 | 129.0 |
19 | 45 | Robert Watson | Manchester CC | 131.6 | 4 | 135.6 | 129.5 | 0 | 129.5 | 129.5 | |
20 | 39 | Robert Powell | Afon Nedd | 8 | 136.6 | 2 | 138.6 | 130.4 | 0 | 130.4 | 130.4 |
21 | 65 | Peter Catterall | River Dart CC | 133.1 | 2 | 135.1 | 128.8 | 2 | 130.8 | 130.8 | |
22 | 19 | Warren Pettit | Proteus CC | 136.3 | 50 | 186.3 | 131.0 | 0 | 131.0 | 131.0 | |
23 | 52 | Chris Mills | Telford | 131.7 | 0 | 131.7 | 129.3 | 2 | 131.3 | 131.3 | |
24 | 56 | Richard Sanderson | Green Star CC | 6 | 129.9 | 2 | 131.9 | 132.7 | 2 | 134.7 | 131.9 |
25 | 29 | John Dickinson | Stafford & Stone CC | D | 134.8 | 2 | 136.8 | 131.9 | 0 | 131.9 | 131.9 |
26 | 120 | David Leech | R.A.F.C.A. | 130.3 | 2 | 132.3 | 134.9 | 0 | 134.9 | 132.3 | |
27 | 17 | Ben Crossland | Independent | 132.5 | 0 | 132.5 | 133.9 | 0 | 133.9 | 132.5 | |
28 | 26 | Patrick Doherty | Ambleside Area AA | 132.5 | 0 | 132.5 | 133.8 | 2 | 135.8 | 132.5 | |
29 | 27 | Jason Moffat | CR Cats | 133.6 | 0 | 133.6 | 136.0 | 8 | 144.0 | 133.6 | |
30 | 32 | Stephen Askew | Shepperton Slalom CC | 136.0 | 2 | 138.0 | 133.7 | 0 | 133.7 | 133.7 | |
31 | 22 | Fraser Florence | Forth CC | 6 | 134.6 | 0 | 134.6 | 133.2 | 4 | 137.2 | 134.6 |
32 | 51 | Adam Carpenter | Shepperton Slalom CC | 6 | 136.2 | 2 | 138.2 | 134.6 | 0 | 134.6 | 134.6 |
33 | 48 | Zach Pillinger | Cherwell CC | 6 | 136.1 | 2 | 138.1 | 135.2 | 0 | 135.2 | 135.2 |
34 | 18 | Michael Penfold | Reading Slalom Elite | 134.6 | 50 | 184.6 | 131.2 | 4 | 135.2 | 135.2 | |
35 | 54 | Robert Graves | Independent | 137.5 | 4 | 141.5 | 136.2 | 0 | 136.2 | 136.2 | |
36 | 122 | Mark Robinson | Solutions | 141.4 | 2 | 143.4 | 136.7 | 0 | 136.7 | 136.7 | |
37 | 59 | M Huddlestan | Ribble CC | D | 148.5 | 0 | 148.5 | 134.7 | 2 | 136.7 | 136.7 |
38 | 84 | Graham Milton | Shepperton Slalom CC | 6 | 139.3 | 2 | 141.3 | 136.8 | 0 | 136.8 | 136.8 |
39 | 42 | Stephen Weir | Regents CC | D | 141.4 | 2 | 143.4 | 137.1 | 0 | 137.1 | 137.1 |
40 | 66 | Peter Bromwich | Stafford & Stone CC | D | 144.9 | 2 | 146.9 | 137.1 | 0 | 137.1 | 137.1 |
41 | 78 | Blain Bishop | Essex Slalom Squad | 137.5 | 0 | 137.5 | 136.7 | 2 | 138.7 | 137.5 | |
42 | 36 | Rhys Davies | Llangollen CC | 138.1 | 0 | 138.1 | 138.9 | 2 | 140.9 | 138.1 | |
43 | 85 | Jason Morley | R.A.F.C.A. | D | 139.9 | 2 | 141.9 | 138.8 | 0 | 138.8 | 138.8 |
44 | 103 | Fergus Coffey | Salisbury CC | 139.0 | 0 | 139.0 | 143.6 | 0 | 143.6 | 139.0 | |
45 | 83 | Sam Keys | 4 | 145.4 | 0 | 145.4 | 139.2 | 0 | 139.2 | 139.2 | |
46 | 95 | Peter Willett | Stafford & Stone CC | 6 | 146.7 | 0 | 146.7 | 139.2 | 0 | 139.2 | 139.2 |
47 | 93 | Martyn Pickett | Reading Slalom Elite | 6 | 139.6 | 8 | 147.6 | 139.9 | 0 | 139.9 | 139.9 |
48 | 118 | M Tattersall | Salisbury CC | 8 | 149.7 | 4 | 153.7 | 138.2 | 2 | 140.2 | 140.2 |
49 | 49 | Colin Shackleton | Bradford & Bingley | D | 144.3 | 0 | 144.3 | 140.3 | 0 | 140.3 | 140.3 |
50 | 117 | Colin McCormack | Forth CC | 6 | 139.1 | 2 | 141.1 | 140.3 | 2 | 142.3 | 141.1 |
51 | 94 | Stuart Banks | CR Cats | 6 | 139.2 | 2 | 141.2 | 139.5 | 50 | 189.5 | 141.2 |
52 | 90 | Lee Browning | Salisbury CC | 6 | 141.6 | 0 | 141.6 | 146.2 | 2 | 148.2 | 141.6 |
53 | 82 | Dave Waine | Shepperton Slalom CC | D | 145.4 | 0 | 145.4 | 142.7 | 0 | 142.7 | 142.7 |
54 | 86 | Stuart Harrison | Independent | 141.2 | 2 | 143.2 | 151.3 | 0 | 151.3 | 143.2 | |
55 | 41 | Trevor Muddle | Shepperton Slalom CC | D | 150.0 | 2 | 152.0 | 137.3 | 6 | 143.3 | 143.3 |
56 | 102 | Philip Beadsworth | Independent | 145.0 | 0 | 145.0 | 143.8 | 0 | 143.8 | 143.8 | |
57 | 69 | Adrian Beverley | West Yorks CC | 6 | 143.9 | 2 | 145.9 | 142.3 | 2 | 144.3 | 144.3 |
58 | 68 | Robert Smith | Stafford & Stone CC | 6 | 135.1 | 54 | 189.1 | 148.5 | 0 | 148.5 | 148.5 |
59 | 108 | Adam Fawcett | Tees Kayak Club | 148.4 | 8 | 156.4 | 145.0 | 4 | 149.0 | 149.0 | |
60 | 81 | Martyn Setchell | Independent | D | 151.8 | 8 | 159.8 | 150.7 | 0 | 150.7 | 150.7 |
61 | 112 | Matthew Hemsworth | West Yorks CC | 6 | 151.7 | 0 | 151.7 | 153.0 | 2 | 155.0 | 151.7 |
62 | 115 | Andy Koszary | Kinver CC | D | 153.1 | 0 | 153.1 | RET | 153.1 | ||
63 | 116 | Graham Holmes | Independent | D | 151.8 | 2 | 153.8 | 158.3 | 0 | 158.3 | 153.8 |
64 | 125 | Nigel Winters | Reading Slalom Elite | D | 153.4 | 2 | 155.4 | 152.1 | 2 | 154.1 | 154.1 |
65 | 104 | Alistair Paley | Ribble CC | 160.4 | 50 | 210.4 | 154.1 | 2 | 156.1 | 156.1 | |
66 | 24 | Graeme Paterson | Salisbury/Yak | 6 | 128.1 | 50 | 178.1 | 129.4 | 52 | 181.4 | 178.1 |
67 | 105 | Martyn Andrews | Cherwell CC | D | 143.9 | 50 | 193.9 | SCR | 193.9 |
Canadian Singles | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best Run | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Cls | Time | Pens | Total | Time | Pens | Total | |
1 | 7 | Tom Patrick | Warrington | 134.7 | 0 | 134.7 | 131.8 | 0 | 131.8 | 131.8 | |
2 | 4 | Adam Marshall | CR Cats | 6 | 136.0 | 4 | 140.0 | 135.5 | 0 | 135.5 | 135.5 |
3 | 16 | Paul Whittaker | S.P.A.C.E. | 141.9 | 2 | 143.9 | 140.8 | 0 | 140.8 | 140.8 | |
4 | 11 | G Ashcroft | Durham Univ. | 153.1 | 4 | 157.1 | 147.4 | 0 | 147.4 | 147.4 | |
5 | 18 | Colin Radmore | Matlock CC | 6 | 149.3 | 0 | 149.3 | 148.9 | 2 | 150.9 | 149.3 |
6 | 13 | Stephen Weir | Regents CC | D | 147.7 | 52 | 199.7 | 150.9 | 2 | 152.9 | 152.9 |
Womens Kayak | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best Run | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Cls | Time | Pens | Total | Time | Pens | Total | |
1 | 1 | Rachel Doherty | Ambleside Area AA | 136.3 | 2 | 138.3 | 140.0 | 0 | 140.0 | 138.3 | |
2 | 8 | Rebecca Wadsworth | Bradford & Bingley | 146.4 | 0 | 146.4 | 144.3 | 0 | 144.3 | 144.3 | |
3 | 2 | Jenny Davison | Halifax CC | 8 | 151.8 | 2 | 153.8 | 145.2 | 2 | 147.2 | 147.2 |
4 | 9 | Tracey Kinniburgh | CR Cats | 6 | 149.5 | 6 | 155.5 | 149.4 | 0 | 149.4 | 149.4 |
5 | 5 | Jo Sheppard | Sheffield Univ | 151.3 | 0 | 151.3 | 152.4 | 0 | 152.4 | 151.3 | |
6 | 16 | Rebecca John | Afon Nedd | 8 | 149.2 | 52 | 201.2 | 147.4 | 4 | 151.4 | 151.4 |
7 | 6 | Amanda Trollope | Salisbury CC | 155.1 | 50 | 205.1 | 149.7 | 2 | 151.7 | 151.7 | |
8 | 11 | Becky Smith | Independent | 150.1 | 4 | 154.1 | 151.3 | 2 | 153.3 | 153.3 | |
9 | 21 | Anneka Brewster | Paddle Plus | 6 | 155.8 | 52 | 207.8 | 154.4 | 0 | 154.4 | 154.4 |
10 | 25 | Elizabeth Neave | Stafford & Stone CC | 4 | 156.1 | 0 | 156.1 | 158.6 | 2 | 160.6 | 156.1 |
11 | 22 | Laura Hepburn | Fife CAG | 6 | 155.9 | 2 | 157.9 | 157.1 | 50 | 207.1 | 157.9 |
12 | 19 | Amber Finch | Shrewsbury School | 162.8 | 0 | 162.8 | 158.6 | 0 | 158.6 | 158.6 | |
13 | 12 | Liz Vowles | Independent | 159.0 | 2 | 161.0 | 165.3 | 0 | 165.3 | 161.0 | |
14 | 14 | Tracy Wells | Hemel Hempstead CC | 160.0 | 2 | 162.0 | 158.0 | 6 | 164.0 | 162.0 | |
15 | 18 | Kirsty Weyman | Wyedean/Desperate Measures | 6 | 166.5 | 2 | 168.5 | 173.1 | 2 | 175.1 | 168.5 |
16 | 45 | Kate Henry-Aston | Shepperton Slalom CC | 174.6 | 0 | 174.6 | 174.6 | 4 | 178.6 | 174.6 | |
17 | 26 | Jen Kingston | Reading Slalom Elite | 178.4 | 0 | 178.4 | 176.1 | 2 | 178.1 | 178.1 | |
18 | 27 | Lucy Gettins | Regents CC | D | 179.0 | 2 | 181.0 | 184.8 | 52 | 236.8 | 181.0 |
19 | 35 | Sally Eland | Kingston KC | 6 | 163.4 | 54 | 217.4 | 158.3 | 52 | 210.3 | 210.3 |
20 | 37 | Moyra Evitt | Tees Kayak Club | 6 | 162.7 | 50 | 212.7 | 165.7 | 52 | 217.7 | 212.7 |
21 | 41 | Hannah Tattersall | Salisbury CC | 6 | 164.9 | 104 | 268.9 | 164.8 | 56 | 220.8 | 220.8 |
22 | 46 | Helen Tubb | Wyedean CC | 168.3 | 54 | 222.3 | 243.5 | 4 | 247.5 | 222.3 | |
23 | 33 | Allison Mcintosh | Forth CC | 6 | 172.6 | 52 | 224.6 | 170.3 | 100 | 270.3 | 224.6 |
24 | 999 | Naomi Winters | Reading Slalom Elite | 4 | 184.5 | 52 | 236.5 | 186.3 | 102 | 288.3 | 236.5 |
Canadian Doubles | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best Run | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Cls | Time | Pens | Total | Time | Pens | Total | |
1 | 5 | Comer/Barber | Llangollen CC | 140.0 | 0 | 140.0 | 136.6 | 0 | 136.6 | 136.6 | |
2 | 6 | Bryant/Bryant | Llandysul Paddlers | 157.7 | 4 | 161.7 | 155.5 | 2 | 157.5 | 157.5 | |
3 | 63 | Bebbinton/Leesmth | Bala CC | 154.3 | 6 | 160.3 | 156.6 | 4 | 160.6 | 160.3 | |
4 | 10 | Beverly/Beverly | West Yorks CC | 166.9 | 12 | 178.9 | 170.4 | 56 | 226.4 | 178.9 | |
5 | 16 | Green/Green | River Rats | 201.3 | 104 | 305.3 | 208.8 | 56 | 264.8 | 264.8 | |
6 | 18 | Eland/Eland-W | Kingston KC | 6 | 222.1 | 110 | 332.1 | 219.2 | 112 | 331.2 | 331.2 |
Veteran Men | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best Run | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Cls | Time | Pens | Total | Time | Pens | Total | |
1 | 15 | Jonathan Aston | Shepperton Slalom CC | 147.5 | 2 | 149.5 | SCR | 149.5 | |||
2 | 14 | Dewi Ward | Afon Nedd | 138.5 | 50 | 188.5 | 154.3 | 6 | 160.3 | 160.3 |
Officials | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best Run | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Cls | Time | Pens | Total | Time | Pens | Total | |
1 | 28 | Dafydd Paxton | Llandysul Paddlers | K1 8 | 126.5 | 0 | 126.5 | 119.7 | 2 | 121.7 | 121.7 |
2 | 17 | Philip Bromwich | The Wimps CC | K1 | 124.9 | 0 | 124.9 | 124.7 | 0 | 124.7 | 124.7 |
3 | 10 | Sam Lyons | Llangollen CC | K1L6 | 127.7 | 0 | 127.7 | 127.0 | 0 | 127.0 | 127.0 |
4 | 30 | Louise Fothergill | Regents CC | K1LD | 142.0 | 0 | 142.0 | 138.7 | 0 | 138.7 | 138.7 |
5 | 8 | Toby Scott | Salisbury CC | K1 4 | 160.8 | 2 | 162.8 | 161.7 | 0 | 161.7 | 161.7 |
6 | 37 | Ray Ponting | Bridgend | K1 D | 173.4 | 54 | 227.4 | 167.2 | 6 | 173.2 | 173.2 |
7 | 9 | Wendy Waller | Regents CC | K1L | 185.7 | 0 | 185.7 | 181.9 | 0 | 181.9 | 181.9 |
8 | 35 | Thomas Power | Tees Kayak Club | K1 T | 170.2 | 108 | 278.2 | 197.8 | 8 | 205.8 | 205.8 |
9 | 3 | Liana Jury | Bridgend | K1LD | 207.9 | 2 | 209.9 | 190.7 | 52 | 242.7 | 209.9 |
10 | 74 | John Ticer | Llangollen CC | K1 | 173.7 | 60 | 233.7 | SCR | 233.7 |
K1W Guests | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best Run | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Cls | Time | Pens | Total | Time | Pens | Total | |
1 | 94 | Louise Donington | Kingston KC | 6 | 142.7 | 0 | 142.7 | 135.7 | 2 | 137.7 | 137.7 |
2 | 6 | Sarah Kinder | Salisbury CC | 8 | 139.6 | 0 | 139.6 | 138.7 | 0 | 138.7 | 138.7 |
K1M Guests | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best Run | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Cls | Time | Pens | Total | Time | Pens | Total | |
1 | 77 | Aynsley Buggy | Reading Slalom Elite | 6 | 122.6 | 0 | 122.6 | 120.9 | 0 | 120.9 | 120.9 |
2 | 64 | Dan Goddard | South Avon | 8 | 121.1 | 0 | 121.1 | 124.3 | 4 | 128.3 | 121.1 |
3 | 99 | Ryan Yates | Bradford & Bingley | 6 | 127.2 | 0 | 127.2 | 123.1 | 2 | 125.1 | 125.1 |
4 | 75 | Andrew Marshall | CR Cats | 4 | 138.1 | 0 | 138.1 | 137.8 | 2 | 139.8 | 138.1 |
5 | 48 | Aled Davies | Llangollen CC | 6 | 138.4 | 2 | 140.4 | 141.2 | 4 | 145.2 | 140.4 |
6 | 88 | Thomas Ticer | Llangollen CC | 6 | 141.3 | 2 | 143.3 | 143.7 | 4 | 147.7 | 143.3 |
7 | 97 | Steve Ponting | Bridgend | 6 | 152.6 | 0 | 152.6 | 142.0 | 2 | 144.0 | 144.0 |
8 | 57 | Chris Leonida | Hemel Hempstead CC | 6 | 147.4 | 52 | 199.4 | 149.4 | 0 | 149.4 | 149.4 |
9 | 90 | Andrew Vineer | Reading Slalom Elite | 4 | 145.5 | 4 | 149.5 | 147.0 | 4 | 151.0 | 149.5 |
10 | 62 | Nick Leonida | Hemel Hempstead CC | 6 | 151.5 | 2 | 153.5 | 161.7 | 2 | 163.7 | 153.5 |
11 | 91 | Oliver Smith | Matlock CC | 4 | CAP | 153.2 | 56 | 209.2 | 209.2 |
Canadian Guests | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best Run | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Cls | Time | Pens | Total | Time | Pens | Total | |
1 | 96 | Matthew Power | Tees Kayak Club | 8 | 165.1 | 2 | 167.1 | 153.9 | 0 | 153.9 | 153.9 |
Guests | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best Run | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Cls | Time | Pens | Total | Time | Pens | Total | |
1 | 77 | Aynsley Buggy | Reading Slalom Elite | K1 6 | 122.6 | 0 | 122.6 | 120.9 | 0 | 120.9 | 120.9 |
2 | 64 | Dan Goddard | South Avon | K1 8 | 121.1 | 0 | 121.1 | 124.3 | 4 | 128.3 | 121.1 |
3 | 99 | Ryan Yates | Bradford & Bingley | K1 6 | 127.2 | 0 | 127.2 | 123.1 | 2 | 125.1 | 125.1 |
4 | 94 | Louise Donington | Kingston KC | K1L6 | 142.7 | 0 | 142.7 | 135.7 | 2 | 137.7 | 137.7 |
5 | 75 | Andrew Marshall | CR Cats | K1 4 | 138.1 | 0 | 138.1 | 137.8 | 2 | 139.8 | 138.1 |
6 | 6 | Sarah Kinder | Salisbury CC | K1L8 | 139.6 | 0 | 139.6 | 138.7 | 0 | 138.7 | 138.7 |
7 | 48 | Aled Davies | Llangollen CC | K1 6 | 138.4 | 2 | 140.4 | 141.2 | 4 | 145.2 | 140.4 |
8 | 88 | Thomas Ticer | Llangollen CC | K1 6 | 141.3 | 2 | 143.3 | 143.7 | 4 | 147.7 | 143.3 |
9 | 97 | Steve Ponting | Bridgend | K1 6 | 152.6 | 0 | 152.6 | 142.0 | 2 | 144.0 | 144.0 |
10 | 57 | Chris Leonida | Hemel Hempstead CC | K1 6 | 147.4 | 52 | 199.4 | 149.4 | 0 | 149.4 | 149.4 |
11 | 90 | Andrew Vineer | Reading Slalom Elite | K1 4 | 145.5 | 4 | 149.5 | 147.0 | 4 | 151.0 | 149.5 |
12 | 62 | Nick Leonida | Hemel Hempstead CC | K1 6 | 151.5 | 2 | 153.5 | 161.7 | 2 | 163.7 | 153.5 |
13 | 96 | Matthew Power | Tees Kayak Club | C1 8 | 165.1 | 2 | 167.1 | 153.9 | 0 | 153.9 | 153.9 |
14 | 91 | Oliver Smith | Matlock CC | K1 4 | CAP | 153.2 | 56 | 209.2 | 209.2 |