Posn | Bib | Name | Club/Sponsor | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1: | 21 | Rob MARSHALL | Wotton Motor Centre | 2:24.36 | 2:32.05 | 2:24.36 |
2: | 33 | Robin JACOB | 2:35.20 | 2:35.19 | 2:35.19 | |
3: | 24 | Rob HENSON | Leisure Lakes | 2:35.21 | 2:37.39 | 2:35.21 |
4: | 7 | Nick PLATT | 2:36.29 | 2:44.23 | 2:36.29 | |
5: | 1 | Lewis WILLIAMS | Big Daddy Hardnox | 2:36.51 | 2:39.81 | 2:36.51 |
6: | 14 | Robin WEAVER | Wotton Motor Centre | 2:37.07 | 2:42.37 | 2:37.07 |
7: | 34 | Robert LEWIS | 2:39.41 | 2:44.02 | 2:39.41 | |
8: | 3 | Chris MARSHALL | 2:41.16 | 3:04.86 | 2:41.16 | |
9: | 39 | Thomas HEALAES | 2:47.90 | 2:42.95 | 2:42.95 | |
10: | 18 | Ryan GOLDING | 2:44.42 | 2:46.19 | 2:44.42 | |
11: | 19 | Richard CHEETHAM | 2:49.72 | 2:52.48 | 2:49.72 | |
12: | 27 | David LANE | Fast Lane Racing | 2:58.00 | 2:51.22 | 2:51.22 |
13: | 15 | Matthew BAKER | 2:51.46 | 2:55.35 | 2:51.46 | |
14: | 20 | Simon SCRUBY | Trax Ride MX | 5:24.87 | 2:51.75 | 2:51.75 |
15: | 37 | Marco BRANCIAMORE | 3:27.33 | 2:55.86 | 2:55.86 | |
16: | 30 | Tom DAVAGE | Ralphies | 2:56.14 | 3:00.65 | 2:56.14 |
17: | 12 | Ian CAMPBELL COLE | 2:58.35 | 5:20.40 | 2:58.35 | |
18: | 11 | Marc BEAUMONT | 3:11.87 | 3:06.69 | 3:06.69 | |
19: | 17 | Luke MARSHALL | Wotton Motor Centre | 3:09.14 | 3:58.37 | 3:09.14 |
20: | 35 | Edward PROSSER | 3:17.60 | Non-Fin | 3:17.60 | |
21: | 42 | Gianni BRANCIAMORE | 3:20.77 | 3:47.31 | 3:20.77 | |
22: | 28 | Wayne WATKIN | Hardnox Nicolai | 3:28.86 | 3:42.33 | 3:28.86 |
23: | 13 | Tom TUCKEY | 3:29.31 | 5:22.74 | 3:29.31 | |
24: | 38 | Andrea BRANCIAMORE | 3:53.60 | 4:10.51 | 3:53.60 | |
25: | 40 | Stuart PANTER | 4:01.77 | 4:05.53 | 4:01.77 | |
26: | 25 | Tim SPOONER | Nidderdale Youth Club | 4:06.68 | Scratch | 4:06.68 |
27: | 10 | Calum COUSINS | 5:03.88 | Non-Fin | 5:03.88 | |
28: | 36 | Toby KENDALL | 5:09.58 | 5:34.64 | 5:09.58 | |
29: | 43 | Adric MARSH | 6:15.67 | Non-Fin | 6:15.67 |
Posn | Bib | Name | Club/Sponsor | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1: | 64 | Gareth HOPKINS | 2:25.39 | 2:24.65 | 2:24.65 | |
2: | 79 | Tom POWYS | 2:34.94 | 2:51.90 | 2:34.94 | |
3: | 81 | Richard CUNYNGHAME | 2:36.22 | 2:39.60 | 2:36.22 | |
4: | 68 | Dominic MORGAN | 2:42.84 | 2:37.70 | 2:37.70 | |
5: | 71 | Jonathan CHEETHAM | Rotec | 2:40.58 | 2:38.74 | 2:38.74 |
6: | 72 | Rowan SORRELL | 2:44.36 | 2:39.01 | 2:39.01 | |
7: | 65 | Rhys WHEELER | Cwmcarn Paragon | 4:11.66 | 2:41.98 | 2:41.98 |
8: | 76 | Jim DAVAGE | Ralphies | 2:46.67 | 2:51.24 | 2:46.67 |
9: | 70 | Steve ATKINS | Trax X Lite | 2:47.84 | 2:51.43 | 2:47.84 |
10: | 78 | Ben TAYLOR | 2:54.26 | 3:06.68 | 2:54.26 | |
11: | 61 | Gareth VOLLER | Climb On Bikes | 3:02.80 | 3:06.31 | 3:02.80 |
12: | 73 | Andy McCOY | 3:09.36 | 3:35.77 | 3:09.36 | |
13: | 75 | Matt WATKIN | Hardnox Nicolai | 3:40.18 | 3:19.11 | 3:19.11 |
14: | 74 | Chris LOYNES | 4:49.51 | 3:24.21 | 3:24.21 | |
15: | 80 | Richard JONES | 4:27.42 | 3:38.75 | 3:38.75 |
Posn | Bib | Name | Club/Sponsor | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1: | 123 | Steve JONES | Team Skene | 2:18.30 | 2:23.13 | 2:18.30 |
2: | 115 | Nibs KELLETT | Woftam | 2:23.86 | 2:25.46 | 2:23.86 |
3: | 116 | Andrew PARRY | Team Skene | 2:33.13 | 2:37.94 | 2:33.13 |
4: | 114 | Jason CARPENTER | RST Goldtec | 2:34.69 | 2:42.06 | 2:34.69 |
5: | 120 | Simon JONES | 2:41.12 | 3:00.57 | 2:41.12 | |
6: | 112 | Mick EDWARDS | 2:44.77 | Non-Fin | 2:44.77 | |
7: | 117 | Alan ROBINS | 3:11.64 | 2:58.94 | 2:58.94 | |
8: | 128 | John EVERITT | 3:01.20 | 3:15.91 | 3:01.20 | |
9: | 125 | Ian BRAY | Hardnox Nicolai | 3:03.62 | 4:03.35 | 3:03.62 |
10: | 126 | Andrew LITCHFIELD | 3:08.94 | 3:16.12 | 3:08.94 | |
11: | 122 | Tim TRAPNELL | Clayton Cars | 3:51.21 | Scratch | 3:51.21 |
12: | 121 | Simon SHORT | 4:56.70 | Scratch | 4:56.70 |
Posn | Bib | Name | Club/Sponsor | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1: | 161 | Paul JACOB | 3:04.74 | 3:20.12 | 3:04.74 | |
2: | 163 | Nigel HOUGHTON | 4:00.54 | Scratch | 4:00.54 |
Posn | Bib | Name | Club/Sponsor | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1: | 178 | Kay ROBINS | 3:30.16 | 3:32.14 | 3:30.16 | |
2: | 185 | Claire DOMONEY | Sport Division | 3:31.52 | 3:30.45 | 3:30.45 |
3: | 176 | Kate BURCHAM | Ride MX | 4:33.50 | 5:47.62 | 4:33.50 |
4: | 181 | Rene DIWELL | 6:54.05 | Non-Fin | 6:54.05 |
Posn | Bib | Name | Club/Sponsor | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1: | 241 | Carl MASEFIELD | Climb On Bikes | 2:19.30 | 2:34.08 | 2:19.30 |
2: | 201 | Duncan JAMIESON | 2:26.95 | 2:44.99 | 2:26.95 | |
3: | 213 | Simon EVERITT | RST Goldtec | 2:30.70 | 2:37.60 | 2:30.70 |
4: | 208 | Anthony PENHALIGAN | Army | 2:31.50 | 2:49.02 | 2:31.50 |
5: | 195 | Stuart HUGHES | Sports Division | 2:49.84 | 2:34.81 | 2:34.81 |
6: | 219 | Dylan JENKINS | MP Cycles | 2:36.24 | 2:40.66 | 2:36.24 |
7: | 250 | Jim BUCHANAN | 2:37.88 | 2:56.32 | 2:37.88 | |
8: | 249 | Mike HAWKINS | 2:37.90 | Scratch | 2:37.90 | |
9: | 228 | James STUDD | 2:39.68 | 2:48.49 | 2:39.68 | |
10: | 206 | Steve JONES | Cwmcarn Paragon | 2:44.54 | 2:58.47 | 2:44.54 |
11: | 214 | Nathan BALL | Reg Braddick Goldtec | 2:54.06 | 2:47.40 | 2:47.40 |
12: | 239 | Joe FINNEY | Hardnox Nicolai | 2:52.69 | 2:47.74 | 2:47.74 |
13: | 232 | Matt LEGGETT | Ant Hill Mob | 2:56.11 | 3:24.68 | 2:56.11 |
14: | 225 | Jules HENRY | Warp 5 | 2:57.14 | 3:14.33 | 2:57.14 |
15: | 235 | Andrew WOOLLEY | 3:01.99 | Non-Fin | 3:01.99 | |
16: | 245 | Frazer WHITE | 3:02.33 | 3:42.50 | 3:02.33 | |
17: | 196 | Joe HEMMING | Mountain Cycles | 3:28.64 | 3:05.52 | 3:05.52 |
18: | 229 | James SHAUGHNESSY | Uw Cardiff | 3:07.85 | 3:52.49 | 3:07.85 |
19: | 234 | Phil TUNBRIDGE | 3:08.13 | 5:24.82 | 3:08.13 | |
20: | 231 | Jon LEGGETT | Ant Hill Mob | 3:09.20 | 3:16.52 | 3:09.20 |
21: | 223 | Martin NEWMAN | Haro Marshall Cycles | 3:11.04 | 3:45.51 | 3:11.04 |
22: | 240 | John DAVIES | Team Skene | 3:12.33 | Scratch | 3:12.33 |
23: | 244 | Chris LEGGETT | Ant Hill Mob | 3:51.66 | 3:14.17 | 3:14.17 |
24: | 246 | Max ELVIN | 3:15.76 | 4:27.51 | 3:15.76 | |
25: | 233 | Neil DELAFIELD | Sun Micro Mountain Trax | 3:16.89 | Scratch | 3:16.89 |
26: | 236 | Paul CRAIG | 3:26.30 | Non-Fin | 3:26.30 | |
27: | 226 | Will ROBERTS | Team Pants | 3:26.38 | 3:35.98 | 3:26.38 |
28: | 220 | Paul WILSON | Rutland CC | 3:44.16 | 5:01.24 | 3:44.16 |
29: | 203 | Jim BRINSDEN | 3:45.87 | 5:28.87 | 3:45.87 | |
30: | 243 | Adi POWELL | Ant Hill Mob | 3:46.69 | 4:03.38 | 3:46.69 |
31: | 217 | Mark TOMLINSON | 4:01.34 | Scratch | 4:01.34 | |
32: | 230 | Hedd OWEN | 4:03.31 | 6:40.60 | 4:03.31 | |
33: | 247 | Chris FIELDSEND | 4:27.50 | 4:46.89 | 4:27.50 | |
34: | 238 | Matt HUGHES | 4:36.03 | Scratch | 4:36.03 | |
35: | 191 | Martin CARTER | 5:01.43 | Scratch | 5:01.43 | |
36: | 224 | Christopher ARTHUR | 6:35.68 | 5:06.35 | 5:06.35 | |
37: | 204 | Mark CARNE | 5:12.29 | 6:48.19 | 5:12.29 | |
38: | 227 | James FENN | Team Pants | 5:20.17 | 7:56.03 | 5:20.17 |
39: | 215 | Mark THURGOOD | 10:43 | Scratch | 10:43 | |
212 | Jonas HJERPE | Zero Racing | Non-Fin | Non-Fin |
Posn | Bib | Name | Club/Sponsor | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1: | 298 | Rich WARNER | Giant DH Team | 2:37.64 | 2:30.47 | 2:30.47 |
2: | 296 | Aidan BISHOP | Club Roost/Rotwild | 2:37.65 | 2:51.05 | 2:37.65 |
3: | 297 | James ALLAWAY | Marin | 3:06.89 | Non-Fin | 3:06.89 |