Posn | Bib | Name | Club/Sponsor | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1: | 19 | Rob MARSHALL | Wootton Motor Centre | 2:37.36 | 2:45.35 | 2:37.36 |
2: | 6 | Robin JACOB | 2:51.86 | 2:41.74 | 2:41.74 | |
3: | 24 | Rob HENSON | Leisure Lakes | 2:59.18 | 2:47.73 | 2:47.73 |
4: | 13 | Robin WEAVER | Wotton Motor Centre | 2:56.45 | 2:54.64 | 2:54.64 |
5: | 10 | Nick PLATT | 2:56.00 | 3:01.70 | 2:56.00 | |
6: | 4 | Chris MARSHALL | 3:02.06 | 3:38.65 | 3:02.06 | |
7: | 35 | Robert LEWIS | 3:16.78 | 3:09.21 | 3:09.21 | |
8: | 32 | Tom DAVAGE | Ralphies | 3:11.41 | Non-Fin | 3:11.41 |
9: | 17 | Richard CHEETHAM | 4:46.49 | 3:17.98 | 3:17.98 | |
10: | 14 | Matthew BAKER | 3:49.21 | 3:29.69 | 3:29.69 | |
11: | 11 | Marc BEAUMONT | 3:43.36 | 3:32.69 | 3:32.69 | |
12: | 15 | Luke MARSHALL | Wotton Motor Centre | 3:39.40 | 4:21.25 | 3:39.40 |
13: | 22 | Gareth PERRY | 5:46.12 | 4:37.35 | 4:37.35 | |
14: | 27 | Tim SPOONER | Nidderdale Youth Club | 4:39.59 | 4:48.90 | 4:39.59 |
15: | 21 | Ashley JAMES | 4:44.59 | 6:57.45 | 4:44.59 | |
16: | 20 | James MORGAN | 5:10.07 | Scratch | 5:10.07 | |
17: | 29 | Peter STANBURY | 6:13.33 | 5:19.56 | 5:19.56 | |
18: | 12 | Ian CAMPBELL COLE | 5:42.86 | 5:21.13 | 5:21.13 | |
19: | 28 | Matthew LEWIS | 5:57.75 | 5:30.03 | 5:30.03 | |
20: | 39 | David MACKINS | 6:52.34 | 5:33.84 | 5:33.84 | |
21: | 33 | Christopher HAWKINS | 6:04.00 | Scratch | 6:04.00 | |
22: | 16 | Ryan GOLDING | 6:04.80 | Non-Fin | 6:04.80 | |
23: | 3 | Lee RAWLINS | Team Stoned | Scratch | 7:05.90 | 7:05.90 |
24: | 34 | Chris JENKINS | 7:43.76 | Scratch | 7:43.76 | |
25: | 23 | Owen STRUTHERS | 8:08.56 | 7:48.43 | 7:48.43 | |
26: | 8 | Chris HILL | Figgures Cycles | 8:10.70 | Scratch | 8:10.70 |
27: | 37 | Sam WOODSFORD | Adventure Cycles | 11:30 | 9:28.06 | 9:28.06 |
28: | 26 | David WILSON | 12:59 | 9:32.13 | 9:32.13 | |
29: | 25 | Daniel ABEL | 11:18 | 9:32.33 | 9:32.33 | |
30: | 38 | Ollie DYSON | Adventure Cycles | 10:14 | 12:07 | 10:14 |
36 | Michael STOKES | Scratch | Non-Fin |
Posn | Bib | Name | Club/Sponsor | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1: | 65 | Gareth HOPKINS | 2:38.21 | 2:35.70 | 2:35.70 | |
2: | 74 | Rowan SORRELL | Sunset/Kona | 2:42.87 | 3:03.40 | 2:42.87 |
3: | 69 | Dominic MORGAN | 2:56.34 | 2:50.19 | 2:50.19 | |
4: | 85 | Richard CUNINGHAME | 3:03.92 | 2:51.54 | 2:51.54 | |
5: | 73 | James HYETT | CM Dear Cycles | 3:35.91 | 2:57.45 | 2:57.45 |
6: | 66 | Rhys WHEELER | Cwmcarn Paragon | 3:08.98 | 2:59.42 | 2:59.42 |
7: | 72 | Jonathan CHEETHAM | Rotec | 3:00.76 | Scratch | 3:00.76 |
8: | 82 | Jim DAVAGE | Ralphies | 3:02.12 | Non-Fin | 3:02.12 |
9: | 71 | Steve ATKINS | Trax X Lite | 3:05.21 | 3:03.83 | 3:03.83 |
10: | 87 | Tom POWYS | Slim Willys/Muddy Fox | 3:54.24 | 3:14.16 | 3:14.16 |
11: | 79 | Chris LYONES | 3:37.78 | 3:39.60 | 3:37.78 | |
12: | 88 | Richard JONES | 3:48.05 | 3:39.76 | 3:39.76 | |
13: | 77 | Jonathan ABBOTT | Gwent Cycles | 5:04.15 | 3:46.82 | 3:46.82 |
14: | 86 | Mark SIMMONDS | 4:26.00 | 4:32.34 | 4:26.00 | |
15: | 83 | Wayne JONES | 4:51.99 | Scratch | 4:51.99 | |
16: | 76 | Andy MCCOY | 6:14.89 | 7:02.40 | 6:14.89 | |
17: | 70 | Nathan LANDRY | 6:20.25 | Scratch | 6:20.25 | |
78 | Mark PERRY | Non-Fin | Scratch | |||
80 | Luke THOMAS | Gwent Cycles | Scratch | Non-Fin |
Posn | Bib | Name | Club/Sponsor | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1: | 127 | Steve JONES | Team Skene | 2:35.34 | 2:25.35 | 2:25.35 |
2: | 114 | Jason CARPENTER | RST Goldtec | 2:50.10 | 2:42.99 | 2:42.99 |
3: | 120 | Simon JONES | 2:53.22 | 2:47.53 | 2:47.53 | |
4: | 116 | Andrew PARRY | Team Skene | 2:52.28 | 2:50.59 | 2:50.59 |
5: | 112 | Mick EDWARDS | 2:55.87 | 4:00.20 | 2:55.87 | |
6: | 125 | Adrian LONG | 3:35.32 | 3:00.00 | 3:00.00 | |
7: | 122 | David MILES | Maclaines | 3:20.72 | 3:00.34 | 3:00.34 |
8: | 135 | Simon VERNALL | 3:16.84 | 3:37.84 | 3:16.84 | |
9: | 132 | Adrian GWILLIAM | Venture Cycles | 3:21.90 | Non-Fin | 3:21.90 |
10: | 123 | Chris WRIGHT | 3:28.65 | 3:26.32 | 3:26.32 | |
11: | 133 | Ian BRAY | Hard Nox Nicolai | 5:30.93 | 3:44.45 | 3:44.45 |
12: | 128 | Michael TURNER | 3:55.64 | 3:46.43 | 3:46.43 | |
13: | 117 | Alan ROBINS | 4:03.25 | Scratch | 4:03.25 | |
14: | 119 | Paul MORGAN | 4:45.88 | 4:23.65 | 4:23.65 |
Posn | Bib | Name | Club/Sponsor | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1: | 176 | Kate BURCHAM | Ride MX | 5:38.35 | 4:11.16 | 4:11.16 |
2: | 178 | Kay ROBINS | 4:36.35 | 4:34.45 | 4:34.45 | |
3: | 183 | Carol KELLETT | 5:01.60 | 4:58.12 | 4:58.12 | |
4: | 181 | Helen GWILLIAM | Venture Cycles | 5:48.55 | 5:54.56 | 5:48.55 |
Posn | Bib | Name | Club/Sponsor | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1: | 203 | Duncan JAMIESON | 2:37.81 | 2:29.26 | 2:29.26 | |
2: | 195 | Stuart HUGHES | Sports Division | 2:33.68 | 2:32.13 | 2:32.13 |
3: | 248 | Nibs KELLETT | 2:35.06 | Scratch | 2:35.06 | |
4: | 193 | Mike HAWKINS | Team MBI | 2:36.80 | 2:35.08 | 2:35.08 |
5: | 192 | David RICHARDSON | Maclaines | 4:22.71 | 2:43.09 | 2:43.09 |
6: | 215 | Nathan BALL | Reg Braddick Goldtec | 2:48.56 | 2:43.37 | 2:43.37 |
7: | 221 | Mark WEIGHTMAN | 3:17.99 | 2:48.14 | 2:48.14 | |
8: | 214 | Simon EVERITT | RST Goldtec | 3:22.61 | 2:49.07 | 2:49.07 |
9: | 240 | Joe FINNEY | Hardnox Nicolai | 2:55.48 | 3:27.40 | 2:55.48 |
10: | 206 | Steve JONES | Cwmcarn Paragon | 3:29.16 | 2:59.97 | 2:59.97 |
11: | 230 | Matt LEGGETT | Ant Hill Mob | 3:19.24 | 3:06.51 | 3:06.51 |
12: | 227 | John NODEN | CM Dear Cycles | 3:25.41 | 3:06.77 | 3:06.77 |
13: | 249 | Jim BUCHANAN | Matlow | 3:07.50 | 3:15.40 | 3:07.50 |
14: | 242 | John DAVIES | Team Skene | 3:07.93 | 3:32.14 | 3:07.93 |
15: | 212 | Chad THOMAS | 3:17.97 | 3:15.34 | 3:15.34 | |
16: | 204 | Jim BRINSDEN | 3:16.84 | 3:41.94 | 3:16.84 | |
17: | 243 | Darren LOVELOCK | Team Skene | 3:16.98 | 4:51.51 | 3:16.98 |
18: | 250 | Hywel SYLVESTER | Cyclogical | 3:19.71 | 4:43.43 | 3:19.71 |
19: | 229 | Jon LEGGETT | Ant Hill Mob | 3:56.96 | 3:20.56 | 3:20.56 |
20: | 237 | Simon ADAMS | Sun Micro | 3:34.48 | Scratch | 3:34.48 |
21: | 245 | Adi POWELL | Ant Hill Mob | 4:48.63 | 3:44.79 | 3:44.79 |
22: | 238 | Shaun JARDINE | Team Supreme | 4:46.04 | 3:45.19 | 3:45.19 |
23: | 251 | Gareth JONES | Team Supreme | 6:08.59 | 4:03.34 | 4:03.34 |
24: | 205 | Mark CARNE | 4:45.67 | 4:58.98 | 4:45.67 | |
25: | 234 | Paul BETTERIDGE | 5:33.26 | 7:36.91 | 5:33.26 | |
26: | 246 | Chris LEGGETT | Ant Hill Mob | 6:05.96 | Scratch | 6:05.96 |
27: | 199 | Richard CHALLONER | Northern Dirt | 6:25.10 | Scratch | 6:25.10 |
28: | 233 | Rob MORRIS | 7:42.25 | Scratch | 7:42.25 | |
228 | James STUDD | Non-Fin | Scratch | |||
247 | John BESFORD | Sands Cycles | Non-Fin | Scratch |
Posn | Bib | Name | Club/Sponsor | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1: | 297 | Rich WARNER | Giant DH Team | 2:27.98 | 2:23.72 | 2:23.72 |
2: | 296 | Aidan BISHOP | Club Roost/Rotwild | 2:48.24 | Scratch | 2:48.24 |