Posn | Bib | Name | Club/Sponsor | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best Run |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1: | 26 | Jamie FAULKNER | Hardnox/Nicolai | 2:23.12 | 2:13.60 | 2:13.60 |
2: | 1 | Lewis WILLIAMS | Big Daddy/Hardnox | 2:19.32 | 2:21.17 | 2:19.32 |
3: | 8 | Chris MARSHALL | Xtreme Ident | 2:22.24 | 2:27.90 | 2:22.24 |
4: | 25 | Oliver SCOTT | 2:27.58 | 2:25.89 | 2:25.89 | |
5: | 16 | Simon SCRUBY | Trax | 2:26.73 | 2:35.38 | 2:26.73 |
6: | 34 | Robert DAVIES | 2:27.00 | 3:18.48 | 2:27.00 | |
7: | 35 | Ben READER | Hardnox/Nicolai | 2:34.84 | 2:30.22 | 2:30.22 |
8: | 29 | Tom DAVAGE | 2:30.62 | Scratch | 2:30.62 | |
9: | 3 | Nicolas PLATT | 2:33.10 | 2:42.76 | 2:33.10 | |
10: | 22 | Kevin JAMES | Children of the Revolution | 2:33.97 | 2:38.11 | 2:33.97 |
11: | 15 | Tom POWIS | 2:35.51 | Non-Fin | 2:35.51 | |
12: | 24 | Chris RITCHLEY | 2:36.42 | Scratch | 2:36.42 | |
13: | 14 | Henry SHARMAN | On A Bike | 2:37.17 | 2:38.73 | 2:37.17 |
14: | 32 | James CONNOR | Big Daddy | 2:55.89 | 2:37.80 | 2:37.80 |
15: | 50 | Mark ANDREWS | Uncle Bossquala | 2:38.62 | 3:24.99 | 2:38.62 |
16: | 5 | Marc HATFIELD | Clee Hill Motor Spares | 2:39.69 | Scratch | 2:39.69 |
17: | 43 | Tom SMITH | Team Cowflats | 2:46.71 | 2:41.17 | 2:41.17 |
18: | 31 | Simon GEORGE | 2:41.18 | 2:44.89 | 2:41.18 | |
19: | 28 | Chas WILSON | King Cross Cycles | 2:41.42 | Non-Fin | 2:41.42 |
20: | 27 | Simon TAYLOR DAVIES | 2:41.86 | Non-Fin | 2:41.86 | |
21: | 53 | Luke Smith | Dirt Youth Devt | 2:43.16 | 3:22.00 | 2:43.16 |
22: | 52 | Luke Stephens | Climb on Bikes | 2:43.64 | Scratch | 2:43.64 |
23: | 20 | Rich GAMBLE | Sanctory | 2:43.95 | Scratch | 2:43.95 |
24: | 17 | Dominic YARD | Cannondale Devo Team | 2:59.90 | 2:46.62 | 2:46.62 |
25: | 46 | Sam HENDERSON | Bigfoot Flowers | 3:21.99 | 2:51.29 | 2:51.29 |
26: | 38 | Arron KIRBY | 2:51.80 | Scratch | 2:51.80 | |
27: | 11 | Phil MOORE | Rapid Descent Innovations | 2:57.40 | 2:53.36 | 2:53.36 |
28: | 10 | Andy MASKILL | 2:54.03 | Scratch | 2:54.03 | |
29: | 12 | Matt TREVAIL | 2:56.45 | Scratch | 2:56.45 | |
30: | 39 | Richard CHEETHAM | John Atkins Cycles | 7:14.54 | 2:56.53 | 2:56.53 |
31: | 41 | Oliver WILTON | 2:58.28 | 3:28.17 | 2:58.28 | |
32: | 21 | Tom SNOW | 2:59.08 | 3:01.06 | 2:59.08 | |
33: | 19 | Ryan GOLDING | Parakeets | 3:00.37 | Scratch | 3:00.37 |
34: | 9 | Gareth DAVIES | 3:28.67 | 3:01.53 | 3:01.53 | |
35: | 49 | Ben WYETH | 3:16.74 | 3:14.86 | 3:14.86 | |
36: | 6 | Antony LAKKISS | Team Fozzy Bear | 3:15.49 | Scratch | 3:15.49 |
37: | 33 | Chris HILL | Figgures Cycles | 3:16.05 | Scratch | 3:16.05 |
38: | 4 | Robert WILLEY | 4:08.42 | 3:21.37 | 3:21.37 | |
39: | 7 | Ian DOUGLAS JONES | Team Fozzy Bear | 3:26.42 | Scratch | 3:26.42 |
40: | 45 | Adam PERKINS | Figgures Cycles | 3:36.54 | Scratch | 3:36.54 |
41: | 44 | John MILLER | 3:59.95 | 3:45.65 | 3:45.65 | |
42: | 42 | Chris JENKINS | 3:56.22 | Scratch | 3:56.22 | |
43: | 47 | Oliver GRONGONO | 4:57.76 | 3:58.35 | 3:58.35 | |
44: | 40 | James HAYCOCK | 4:11.81 | 4:14.88 | 4:11.81 | |
45: | 51 | Chris Hawkins | 4:13.78 | Scratch | 4:13.78 | |
46: | 37 | Delme LUFF | 4:14.33 | Scratch | 4:14.33 | |
47: | 48 | Matt GREENING | 4:18.58 | Scratch | 4:18.58 | |
48: | 23 | Simon BELSON | Team Figgures | 4:25.93 | Scratch | 4:25.93 |
49: | 18 | Brian MATT PEERS | 7:03.97 | Scratch | 7:03.97 |
Posn | Bib | Name | Club/Sponsor | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best Run |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1: | 83 | Russell HURST | 2:14.52 | Non-Fin | 2:14.52 | |
2: | 88 | Andrew BUTT | Single Track Bikes | 3:06.22 | 2:19.87 | 2:19.87 |
3: | 75 | Steve ATKINS | Trax/X Lite | 2:24.89 | 2:27.96 | 2:24.89 |
4: | 69 | Andrew HUNT | Cm CENTRE/ARC | 2:25.97 | 2:26.33 | 2:25.97 |
5: | 77 | Gareth HOPKINS | Mud Dock/Trek | 2:27.20 | Non-Fin | 2:27.20 |
6: | 61 | Gareth VOLLER | Climb On Bikes | 2:27.97 | 2:35.71 | 2:27.97 |
7: | 92 | Jonathan CHEETHAM | John Atkins Cycles | 2:31.29 | 2:29.09 | 2:29.09 |
8: | 89 | Paul VICKERS | Hardnox/Nicolai | 2:29.83 | 3:25.30 | 2:29.83 |
9: | 68 | Matthew BUTTERFILL | Kangaroo | 2:30.93 | Scratch | 2:30.93 |
10: | 87 | David POOLEY | Cheltenham CC | 2:31.87 | Non-Fin | 2:31.87 |
11: | 65 | Luke TARPEY | 2:35.56 | Scratch | 2:35.56 | |
12: | 71 | Jonathan LEGGETT | Ant Hill Mob | 2:38.16 | 3:06.28 | 2:38.16 |
13: | 84 | Rhys HOLTHAM | Gwent Cycles | 2:40.94 | Scratch | 2:40.94 |
14: | 98 | Jim DAVAGE | 2:41.45 | Scratch | 2:41.45 | |
15: | 79 | James CAVELEY | 2:43.88 | Scratch | 2:43.88 | |
16: | 96 | Mike CHIVERS | 2:45.82 | Scratch | 2:45.82 | |
17: | 91 | James RYDER | Animal Playstation | 3:16.70 | 2:51.64 | 2:51.64 |
18: | 93 | Luke THOMAS | Gwent Cycles | 2:56.25 | Scratch | 2:56.25 |
19: | 82 | Jeremy SMITH | Pembs Surf Club | 2:59.13 | Scratch | 2:59.13 |
20: | 62 | Sam GOTHORP | 3:01.45 | Non-Fin | 3:01.45 | |
21: | 80 | Adam LEWIS | 3:03.39 | Scratch | 3:03.39 | |
22: | 81 | Mark WALTERS | CCS Racing | 3:04.92 | 3:22.16 | 3:04.92 |
23: | 95 | Rowan SORRELL | Gwent Cycles DH | 3:10.60 | Scratch | 3:10.60 |
24: | 74 | Steven KELLY | 3:12.67 | Scratch | 3:12.67 | |
25: | 64 | Martin PUGH | 3:19.48 | 3:25.37 | 3:19.48 | |
26: | 90 | Rhodri LUFF | 3:21.61 | Scratch | 3:21.61 | |
27: | 76 | Robert PINKNEY | 3:33.32 | Scratch | 3:33.32 | |
28: | 94 | Steven GRYLLS | 3:48.93 | Scratch | 3:48.93 | |
29: | 78 | Rob JUANPERA | 5:32.79 | Scratch | 5:32.79 | |
70 | Chris GRIFFITHS | Slim Willys/Muddyfox | Non-Fin | Non-Fin |
Posn | Bib | Name | Club/Sponsor | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best Run |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1: | 133 | Steve JONES | Team Skene | 2:09.90 | 2:05.06 | 2:05.06 |
2: | 117 | Nibs KELLETT | Woftam | 2:14.23 | 2:15.41 | 2:14.23 |
3: | 149 | Keith WILSON | Heales Marin | 2:17.21 | 3:11.02 | 2:17.21 |
4: | 136 | Jason CARPENTER | RST/Goldtec | 2:23.58 | 2:18.13 | 2:18.13 |
5: | 357 | Jerry DYER | Dirt Porelle | 2:27.09 | 2:19.83 | 2:19.83 |
6: | 146 | Andrew PARRY | Team Skene | 2:25.37 | 2:21.05 | 2:21.05 |
7: | 152 | Joerg HEYDT | Shockworks | 2:33.14 | 2:22.36 | 2:22.36 |
8: | 143 | Kevin BAINES | Roost/Rotwild | 2:23.05 | 2:26.46 | 2:23.05 |
9: | 132 | Paul HUDSON | Haro | 2:43.65 | 2:23.21 | 2:23.21 |
10: | 139 | William MOSS | Slim Willys/Muddy Fox | 2:24.32 | 2:33.27 | 2:24.32 |
11: | 130 | Simon JONES | 2:49.50 | 2:24.88 | 2:24.88 | |
12: | 119 | David BULLOCK | Kangaroo | 2:28.47 | 2:35.00 | 2:28.47 |
13: | 155 | Dave DORMER | 2:28.60 | 2:28.84 | 2:28.60 | |
14: | 135 | Andy HART | 2:32.63 | 2:40.56 | 2:32.63 | |
15: | 138 | Nigel BRISCOE | 2:33.62 | 2:40.82 | 2:33.62 | |
16: | 140 | Martyn REELEY | Mountain Cycles | 2:53.93 | 2:34.27 | 2:34.27 |
17: | 127 | David MILES | Miller Draft | Non-Fin | 2:34.88 | 2:34.88 |
18: | 116 | Stephen PARR | Miller Draft | 2:40.16 | Scratch | 2:40.16 |
19: | 353 | Neal LICHFIELD | Mountain Cycle | 2:41.28 | Non-Fin | 2:41.28 |
20: | 158 | Nick DEEN | Team Skene | 2:41.69 | Non-Fin | 2:41.69 |
21: | 157 | Mark CHAPMAN | Odessey/Kangaroo | 2:43.23 | Scratch | 2:43.23 |
22: | 124 | Martin WHATLEY | Rampage | 2:44.65 | Scratch | 2:44.65 |
23: | 154 | Paul DAVIS | Team Skene | 2:52.64 | 2:53.72 | 2:52.64 |
24: | 123 | Adrian HUME | Nob Speed | 2:58.06 | Scratch | 2:58.06 |
25: | 141 | Mark WESTCOTT | Yeovil Cycle Centre | 3:16.69 | 3:01.29 | 3:01.29 |
26: | 142 | Paul TIMBERELL | 3:13.87 | 3:01.47 | 3:01.47 | |
27: | 156 | Pete NUTLEY | 3:01.51 | Scratch | 3:01.51 | |
28: | 126 | Dominque PREVOST | Sydney Street Bikes | 3:03.32 | Scratch | 3:03.32 |
29: | 159 | Duncan MARSHALL | DRR | 3:05.72 | Non-Fin | 3:05.72 |
30: | 128 | Noel FENEMOR | 3:08.32 | Scratch | 3:08.32 | |
31: | 356 | Aaron LAPPAGE | Odyssey/Kangaroo | 3:08.64 | Scratch | 3:08.64 |
32: | 355 | Darren BROUGHTON | Mountain Cycle | 4:02.28 | 3:14.53 | 3:14.53 |
33: | 354 | Paul WATT | 3:15.22 | Scratch | 3:15.22 | |
34: | 352 | Simon GRANT | 3:27.41 | Scratch | 3:27.41 | |
35: | 122 | Guy St JOHN | PORC | 3:34.34 | Scratch | 3:34.34 |
137 | Gary TOWNSEND | Non-Fin | Non-Fin | |||
153 | Mark CARRELL | Hardnox/Nicolai | Non-Fin | Scratch |
Posn | Bib | Name | Club/Sponsor | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best Run |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1: | 161 | Paul JACOBS | 2:50.45 | 2:30.13 | 2:30.13 | |
2: | 163 | Dave WORLEDGE | Team Arun | 2:44.95 | 2:32.65 | 2:32.65 |
3: | 166 | Nick LANE | 3:39.58 | 3:06.14 | 3:06.14 | |
4: | 165 | Stuart PRITCHARD | 3:26.33 | 3:55.80 | 3:26.33 |
Posn | Bib | Name | Club/Sponsor | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best Run |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1: | 183 | Kellie SALONE | K2 Pro Flex | 2:57.45 | 2:54.21 | 2:54.21 |
2: | 189 | Jane MARSHALL | Giant DH Team | 3:17.88 | 3:11.31 | 3:11.31 |
3: | 188 | Adele CROXON | Animal/ Playstation | Non-Fin | 3:13.24 | 3:13.24 |
4: | 190 | Kate Burcham | 3:21.41 | 3:16.91 | 3:16.91 | |
5: | 185 | Michelle COX | Sun Micro/Mountain High | 5:09.32 | 3:20.45 | 3:20.45 |
6: | 187 | Sarah FINNEY | Hardnox/Nicolai | 3:21.59 | 3:27.04 | 3:21.59 |
7: | 186 | Fiona LOPEZ | 3:48.76 | 3:57.08 | 3:48.76 | |
8: | 181 | Sarah REEVE | 4:49.56 | Non-Fin | 4:49.56 |
Posn | Bib | Name | Club/Sponsor | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best Run |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1: | 331 | Lewis KING | Giant DH Team | 2:08.14 | 2:02.60 | 2:02.60 |
2: | 244 | Darren TAPP | Yeti UK | 2:06.66 | 2:10.65 | 2:06.66 |
3: | 233 | Giles AUSTING | Team Rox | 2:08.11 | 2:11.28 | 2:08.11 |
4: | 199 | Tim WILLIAMS | RST/Goldtec | 2:09.69 | 2:09.64 | 2:09.64 |
5: | 275 | Joe FINNEY | Hardnox/Nicolai | 2:13.95 | 2:09.73 | 2:09.73 |
6: | 235 | Dylan JENKINS | MP Cycles | 2:28.73 | 2:12.50 | 2:12.50 |
7: | 222 | Tony BUFFIN | Kangaroo | 2:26.25 | 2:16.28 | 2:16.28 |
8: | 223 | Simon HAMBLEY | Vic Allen Developments | 2:16.48 | 2:18.25 | 2:16.48 |
9: | 216 | Ian TERRY | 2:16.84 | Non-Fin | 2:16.84 | |
10: | 237 | James BROWN | Dirt Porelle | 2:17.51 | 2:52.74 | 2:17.51 |
11: | 285 | Stuart HUGHES | Climb On Bikes | 2:20.89 | 2:18.28 | 2:18.28 |
12: | 284 | Jim BUCHANAN | Climb On Bikes | 2:18.34 | 2:21.25 | 2:18.34 |
13: | 334 | Pete LAWRIE | K2 Pro Flex | 2:25.06 | 2:18.41 | 2:18.41 |
14: | 282 | Anthony REVELL | Animal Playstation | 2:24.99 | 2:19.27 | 2:19.27 |
15: | 238 | Harvey JAMES | Musnt Grumble | 2:19.58 | Scratch | 2:19.58 |
16: | 217 | Steven JONES | 2:20.20 | 2:20.14 | 2:20.14 | |
17: | 221 | Jamie SMITH | Mountain High Porshe | 2:20.79 | 2:21.26 | 2:20.79 |
18: | 211 | David FAIRSERVICE | 2:35.52 | 2:21.87 | 2:21.87 | |
19: | 269 | Darren WAINWRIGHT | Team Skene | 2:23.43 | Non-Fin | 2:23.43 |
20: | 330 | Alex TRIMNELL | X Lite | 2:24.01 | Non-Fin | 2:24.01 |
21: | 214 | Ben DAVIES | 2:24.06 | 4:30.80 | 2:24.06 | |
22: | 249 | Colin ADAMS | Sun Micro/Mountain Trax | 2:24.33 | 2:34.81 | 2:24.33 |
23: | 230 | Darren LOVELOCK | Team Skene | 2:47.69 | 2:26.24 | 2:26.24 |
24: | 262 | Warren STAINER | Ride On | 2:34.47 | 2:28.47 | 2:28.47 |
25: | 339 | Russell DUNKLEY | Xtreme | 2:28.79 | Scratch | 2:28.79 |
26: | 234 | James STUDD | 2:29.55 | 3:05.66 | 2:29.55 | |
27: | 255 | A W COVENTRY | Intense Mojo | 2:29.70 | Non-Fin | 2:29.70 |
28: | 242 | Chris GREEN | CM Centre ARC | Non-Fin | 2:29.85 | 2:29.85 |
29: | 278 | A SHAKESPEARE | 2:32.24 | 2:29.88 | 2:29.88 | |
30: | 225 | Gary DICKENSON | Wheeley Good Bikes | 2:29.96 | Non-Fin | 2:29.96 |
31: | 281 | Wayne DYER | AW Racing | 2:30.31 | 2:36.17 | 2:30.31 |
32: | 253 | Matthew LEGGETT | Ant Hill Mob | 2:31.68 | 2:40.25 | 2:31.68 |
33: | 265 | Daniel PAYNE | Pembs Surf Club | 2:43.87 | 2:32.07 | 2:32.07 |
34: | 342 | Nathan BALL | Reg Braddicks | 2:32.15 | 2:32.62 | 2:32.15 |
35: | 289 | Frazer WHITE | Team Skene | 2:46.42 | 2:32.48 | 2:32.48 |
36: | 240 | Carl MASEFIELD | Climb On Bikes | 2:48.10 | 2:33.53 | 2:33.53 |
37: | 243 | Neil STUBBINGTON | Biffa United | 2:33.93 | Scratch | 2:33.93 |
38: | 273 | Huw LOIVER | 2:35.05 | 2:34.17 | 2:34.17 | |
39: | 270 | Nils KIERMESKOTTER | 2:35.10 | 3:03.35 | 2:35.10 | |
40: | 276 | Joe GATES | Hardnox/Nicolai | 2:59.98 | 2:35.44 | 2:35.44 |
41: | 324 | James CRAIK | Odessey/Kangaroo | 2:37.10 | Scratch | 2:37.10 |
42: | 246 | Neil DELAFIELD | Sun Micro/Mountain Trax | 2:55.88 | 2:37.14 | 2:37.14 |
43: | 248 | Simon ADAMS | Sun Micro/Mountain Trax | 2:40.22 | 2:37.26 | 2:37.26 |
44: | 228 | Ian PORTER | Team Dork | 2:39.18 | 3:29.56 | 2:39.18 |
45: | 336 | T MCGOWRAN | High Rider | 2:39.44 | Scratch | 2:39.44 |
46: | 193 | Chris WILLIAMS | 2:46.70 | 2:40.18 | 2:40.18 | |
47: | 195 | Dicky WILLIAMS | 2:40.69 | 2:50.83 | 2:40.69 | |
48: | 247 | Steve BARRY | Sun Micro/Mountain Trax | 2:40.79 | Scratch | 2:40.79 |
49: | 212 | Martin FAIRSERVICE | 2:45.47 | 2:40.89 | 2:40.89 | |
50: | 268 | Bryn L PRICE | Cycology | 2:41.06 | 3:06.70 | 2:41.06 |
51: | 254 | Chris LEGGETT | Ant Hill Mob | 3:35.79 | 2:41.66 | 2:41.66 |
52: | 201 | Neil MCLEAN | Rampage | 2:42.52 | Scratch | 2:42.52 |
53: | 231 | Jules HENERY | Screwball DH Racing | 2:44.90 | Scratch | 2:44.90 |
54: | 224 | Paul PEACOCK | Cycology | 2:45.21 | 2:50.29 | 2:45.21 |
55: | 251 | Gethin OWENS | Slim Willys/Muddyfox | 2:57.74 | 2:45.78 | 2:45.78 |
56: | 236 | Ian BUTCHER | Musnt Grumble | 2:47.73 | Scratch | 2:47.73 |
57: | 206 | Jeff PERRY | Reg Braddick Cycles | 2:49.04 | Scratch | 2:49.04 |
58: | 202 | Tony HILLMAN | 2:49.21 | 3:33.68 | 2:49.21 | |
59: | 252 | Adrian POWELL | Ant Hill Mob | 2:49.75 | 2:50.81 | 2:49.75 |
60: | 232 | Rob JUBB | 2:50.13 | 3:11.47 | 2:50.13 | |
61: | 329 | Rob STOBART | Sintesi | 2:50.31 | Non-Fin | 2:50.31 |
62: | 218 | Cavin GREEN | 2:54.89 | Non-Fin | 2:54.89 | |
63: | 215 | Gregg EPPS | 2:54.92 | Scratch | 2:54.92 | |
64: | 229 | John DAVIES | Co Co | Non-Fin | 2:58.05 | 2:58.05 |
65: | 208 | Lee SAUNDERS | Cycology/Army | 2:58.28 | 3:16.53 | 2:58.28 |
66: | 250 | Crai BULLEN | Xtreme Ident | 2:58.41 | Non-Fin | 2:58.41 |
67: | 192 | Ben BOLTON | 2:58.56 | 4:16.67 | 2:58.56 | |
68: | 196 | Matthew GREY | 2:59.55 | Non-Fin | 2:59.55 | |
69: | 346 | Mark THOMAS | Team Flip in 'eck | 8:03.71 | 3:00.12 | 3:00.12 |
70: | 286 | Jim CLARK | Army Downhill | 3:00.13 | Scratch | 3:00.13 |
71: | 322 | Gareth SMITH | Bossqualler Racing | 3:01.39 | Scratch | 3:01.39 |
72: | 210 | Martin FENN | Ride On Air | 3:09.92 | 3:24.38 | 3:09.92 |
73: | 333 | Paul REEVE | Army Downhill | 3:10.00 | 3:26.02 | 3:10.00 |
74: | 343 | Chris EVANS | 3:10.06 | Scratch | 3:10.06 | |
75: | 345 | Dan JOHNSON | Non-Fin | 3:15.03 | 3:15.03 | |
76: | 220 | Jonathan JOWETT | 3:16.96 | Scratch | 3:16.96 | |
77: | 245 | Rob WILLIAMSON | 3:17.88 | 3:17.39 | 3:17.39 | |
78: | 344 | Tim WINTERBURN | 3:25.29 | 3:47.44 | 3:25.29 | |
79: | 340 | Matthew CHAMBERLAIN | Army Downhill | 3:28.96 | 3:25.79 | 3:25.79 |
80: | 209 | Matthew DAWE | 3:46.93 | Scratch | 3:46.93 | |
81: | 280 | Jonas HJERPE | Mci Racing | 3:47.18 | Scratch | 3:47.18 |
82: | 338 | Martin EVES | MCI Racing | 3:52.45 | Scratch | 3:52.45 |
198 | Ben WILLIAMS | Pearce Cycles | Non-Fin | Scratch | ||
204 | Andrew WOOLLEY | Sunset Mountain Bikes | Non-Fin | Scratch | ||
205 | Bernie SCHAALE | Figgures Cycles | Non-Fin | Scratch | ||
266 | Jason TUCKER | County Cycles | Non-Fin | Scratch | ||
321 | Mark ROBSON | Bossqualler Racing | Non-Fin | Scratch | ||
323 | John BESFORD | S&S Cycles | Non-Fin | Scratch | ||
328 | Joe HEMMING | Mountain Cycle | Non-Fin | Scratch |
Posn | Bib | Name | Club/Sponsor | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best Run |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1: | 298 | Aidan BISHOP | Club Roost/Rotwild | 2:07.53 | 2:04.24 | 2:04.24 |
2: | 294 | Stefan GLEED | Marin Mercedes | 2:12.43 | 2:04.68 | 2:04.68 |
3: | 295 | James ALLAWAY | Marin Mercedes | 2:05.16 | 2:05.45 | 2:05.16 |
4: | 297 | Andy BOSTOCK | Animal Playstation | 2:12.68 | 2:09.60 | 2:09.60 |
5: | 293 | Ian DANIEL | K2 Proflex | 2:12.87 | Scratch | 2:12.87 |
6: | 300 | Jason JESSOP | Yeti UK | 4:08.31 | 2:14.44 | 2:14.44 |
7: | 296 | Peter CRUMP | GT Honda | 2:17.79 | 2:16.45 | 2:16.45 |
8: | 299 | Andy POPE | X Lite | 2:58.72 | 2:17.12 | 2:17.12 |